The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 10/06/19

Written by: on Friday, October 11th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD101.8
Southern Columbia TigersAAD42.8
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD63.7
Coudersport FalconsAD94.3
Jeannette JayhawksAD74.4
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD124.5
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD74.7
Richland Township RamsAAD65.5
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD106.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD76.5
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD26.6
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD126.8
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD127.0
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD77.1
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD77.2
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD127.2
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD97.2
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.3
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD37.4
Farrell SteelersAD107.7
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD27.8
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD77.8
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD37.8
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD48.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD18.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD28.5
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD98.5
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD18.7
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD18.8
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD38.8
Maplewood TigersAD108.8
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD38.8
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD19.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD29.2
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD39.2
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD119.2
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD19.2
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD79.4
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD79.4
Sto-Rox VikingsAD79.5
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD19.8
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD310.2
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD610.2
Bedford BisonsAAAD510.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD710.5
Portage Area MustangsAD610.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD310.5
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD710.6
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD710.7
Keystone PanthersAAD910.7
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD510.7
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD310.7
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA10.8
Smethport Area HubbersAD910.8
West Greene PioneersAD710.8
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA11.0
Avonworth AntelopesAAD711.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD311.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD711.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD211.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1211.3
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD611.4
Canton Area WarriorsAD411.4
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD111.5
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD511.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD711.6
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD511.7
Brentwood SpartansAAD711.7
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD511.8
Cornell RaidersAD711.8
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA11.8
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1112.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD612.1
Reynolds RaidersAD1012.1
Washington Little PrexiesAAD712.1
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD212.2
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD412.2
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD312.2
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD312.4
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1012.4
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1212.5
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1212.5
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD712.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD112.5
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA12.6
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD712.7
Knoch KnightsAAAAD712.7
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212.7
South Fayette LionsAAAAD712.7
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD112.8
New Brighton LionsAAD712.8
Derry Area TrojansAAAD713.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD913.1
Laurel SpartansAD713.1
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1213.1
Williams Valley VikingsAD1113.1
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD313.2
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD613.4
Grove City EaglesAAAD1013.4
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD313.4
Sharon TigersAAAD1013.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1113.5
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD113.5
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1213.6
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD313.7
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD613.8
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD114.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1114.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1114.0
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD114.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD314.1
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD714.1
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD314.2
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD314.4
Glendale VikingsAD614.5
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD114.5
Neshannock LancersAAD714.7
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD214.8
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD715.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD115.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD315.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD215.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD115.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD115.1
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1215.2
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD115.2
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD715.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.4
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1215.4
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1115.4
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD715.5
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD415.5
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD815.5
West Middlesex Big RedAD1015.5
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD715.6
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD615.8
Montour SpartansAAAAD715.8
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD716.0
Clairton BearsAD716.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD216.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD816.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD116.1
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD316.1
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1016.1
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD716.2
Brookville RaidersAAD916.2
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1216.4
Kane Area WolvesAAD916.4
ELCO RaidersAAAAD316.5
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD116.5
North Catholic TrojansAAAD716.5
Shenango WildcatsAAD716.5
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1216.5
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1116.5
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD116.7
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD116.7
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1216.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1116.8
Bishop McCort CrushersAD616.8
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD316.8
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1117.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD117.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.2
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD617.4
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1117.4
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1117.4
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD217.4
Wellsboro HornetsAAD417.4
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD617.5
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD217.5
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD317.5
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD917.7
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD117.7
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1017.7
Penns Valley RamsAAD617.8
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD317.8
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD417.8
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD317.8
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD318.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD318.0
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1118.0
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD718.1
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD318.1
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD718.1
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1218.1
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD118.2
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD918.2
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD618.4
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD718.4
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD718.4
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD118.4
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.4
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD718.5
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD318.5
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD718.5
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1218.6
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD318.8
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD718.8
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD718.8
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1118.8
Greenville TrojansAAD1019.1
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD319.1
Northwest Area RangersAD219.1
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD119.1
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD119.2
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1119.4
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD119.4
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD719.5
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD119.5
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD319.7
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1119.7
Hamburg HawksAAAAD319.7
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD719.7
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD419.7
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD119.8
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD719.8
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD119.8
Northern Bedford PanthersAD519.8
Windber RamblersAD519.8
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD720.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1020.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD920.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1120.0
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1120.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD320.2
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD720.2
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD720.2
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD320.2
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD120.2
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1220.2
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD620.2
McGuffey HighlandersAAD720.4
Muncy IndiansAD420.4
Sayre RedskinsAD420.4
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1220.4
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD320.4
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1020.5
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD320.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD720.5
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.5
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD720.6
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1020.7
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD120.8
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD320.8
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1020.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1221.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD321.0
Dunmore BucksAAD221.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1021.1
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD121.1
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD321.2
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD321.2
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD321.2
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1121.4
Springdale DynamosAD721.4
West Catholic BurrsAAD1221.4
California TrojansAD721.5
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD421.7
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD221.7
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1121.7
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1221.8
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD121.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD121.8
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD122.1
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD322.1
Crestwood CometsAAAAD222.2
Troy Area TrojansAAD422.2
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.4
Northern Cambria ColtsAD622.4
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1122.4
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1122.5
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1122.5
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD222.5
Homer-Center WildcatsAD622.8
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1222.8
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD422.8
Marion Center StingersAAD622.8
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD722.8
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD423.0
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD323.0
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD723.1
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD423.1
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD323.1
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1123.2
Line Mountain EaglesAAD423.2
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1023.4
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD723.4
Riverside VikingsAAD223.4
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD223.4
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD323.5
Hickory HornetsAAAD1023.5
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD723.5
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD723.5
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD723.5
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1023.7
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD723.7
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD723.7
Everett WarriorsAAD523.8
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD723.8
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD924.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD924.0
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA24.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD624.0
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD124.0
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD324.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124.0
Valley VikingsAAD724.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD724.1
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1224.1
Mid Valley SpartansAAD224.1
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1024.2
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD324.2
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD424.2
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD124.3
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD324.4
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD724.4
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD324.4
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD324.7
Palisades PiratesAAAD1124.8
Danville IronmenAAAD425.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD625.0
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD325.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD825.1
South Park EaglesAAAD725.1
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD725.2
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1025.4
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD325.4
Blairsville BobcatsAD625.5
Moniteau WarriorsAAD925.5
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1125.5
Titusville RocketsAAAD1025.5
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD125.5
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1125.7
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD325.7
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD625.8
Brashear BullsAAAAAD826.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD626.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1126.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD426.0
Union Area ScottiesAD726.1
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1226.2
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD726.4
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD726.4
Monessen GreyhoundsAD726.4
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD726.6
Trinity ShamrocksAAD326.7
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1226.8
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1126.8
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA27.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA27.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD327.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD627.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD427.1
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1027.1
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD727.1
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD127.1
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD127.2
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD727.2
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA27.2
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD727.4
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD727.4
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA27.4
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD727.4
School of the Future AAAD1227.4
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD127.5
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD727.6
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.7
West Perry MustangsAAAAD327.7
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1127.8
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD428.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD128.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD328.1
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD728.1
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD628.1
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD728.1
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD228.2
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1228.4
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD328.4
Eisenhower KnightsAD1028.4
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD128.4
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD628.5
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD228.5
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD128.5
South Side Area RamsAAD728.5
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD228.5
North East GrapepickersAAAD1028.8
Union City Area BearsAD1028.8
Fort Cherry RangersAAD729.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD129.1
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1029.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1129.2
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1129.2
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1129.2
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD429.4
Saltsburg TrojansAD629.4
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD429.4
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD329.5
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD629.5
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD429.5
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD629.5
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD329.7
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1229.7
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD329.7
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA29.8
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD129.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD130.0
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD130.1
Port Allegany GatorsAD930.2
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD230.3
Fairview TigersAAAD1030.4
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD230.4
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1130.4
Mercer Area MustangsAD1030.4
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD330.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD830.5
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1130.7
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1230.7
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD330.8
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD730.8
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD930.8
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1231.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD331.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD331.1
Shade PanthersAD531.1
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD631.2
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD331.2
Penns Manor CometsAD631.4
United LionsAD631.4
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1031.5
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD231.5
Biglerville CannersAAAD331.7
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA31.7
Shamokin IndiansAAAD431.7
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD132.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD732.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD932.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1232.1
Rochester RamsAD732.1
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD332.2
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD732.2
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD132.4
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD332.4
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD132.4
Brockway RoversAAD932.5
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD632.5
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD332.7
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD732.7
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD332.8
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD633.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1033.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1133.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD1033.4
Plum MustangsAAAAAD733.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1233.5
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1133.5
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1133.8
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD133.8
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD633.8
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD533.8
Cochranton CardinalsAD1034.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD234.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD334.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD134.2
Athens WildcatsAAAD434.5
Camp Hill LionsAAD334.7
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD334.8
West Branch WarriorsAAD634.8
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD235.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD435.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD335.1
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD735.1
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1135.1
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1235.1
Juniata IndiansAAAAD635.2
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD135.3
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD435.4
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD135.4
Bucktail BucksAD435.6
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD135.7
Forest Hills RangersAAAD635.7
Carlynton CougarsAAD735.8
Hanover NighthawksAAAD335.8
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD136.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD636.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD636.1
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD236.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD936.3
Ringgold RamsAAAAD736.7
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD736.8
Bristol WarriorsAD137.0
Hopewell VikingsAAAD737.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD337.0
Avella Area EaglesAD737.1
North Star CougarsAAD537.1
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD237.1
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD637.4
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD137.4
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1037.5
Mapletown MaplesAD737.5
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD737.6
Riverview RaidersAD737.8
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD238.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1238.0
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD138.2
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD738.4
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1238.5
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD738.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD338.7
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD238.7
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD738.8
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD138.8
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD639.1
Towanda Black KnightsAAD439.4
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD739.5
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD139.5
Columbia Crimson TideAAD339.8
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD239.8
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD939.8
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD440.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD740.2
Yough CougarsAAAD740.2
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD540.4
Halifax WildcatsAD340.4
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD340.4
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD140.8
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD641.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD341.1
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD741.2
Frazier CommodoresAAD741.2
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD241.3
Brownsville FalconsAAD741.5
Fairfield KnightsAD341.5
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD141.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1141.5
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD341.8
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.0
Millersburg IndiansAD342.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD742.1
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.2
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042.2
Saegertown PanthersAD1042.8
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1143.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.2
Summit Academy KnightsAAD743.4
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD643.4
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1244.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD744.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1144.1
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD644.5
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1244.5
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD944.7
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD745.2
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.4
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1145.5
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD746.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD446.1
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD346.1
Pequea Valley BravesAAD346.2
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1146.4
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD146.4
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD947.1
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD447.7
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD348.0
Iroquois BravesAAD1048.2
Bentworth BearcatsAD748.5
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD751.4
Northgate FlamesAD751.8
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD953.1
Kutztown CougarsAAAD356.7

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David