The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 09/08/19

Written by: on Friday, September 13th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD120.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD10.0
Laurel SpartansAD70.0
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD102.3
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD112.3
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD62.3
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD122.3
New Brighton LionsAAD72.3
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD112.3
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD123.0
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA3.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD83.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD73.3
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD74.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD34.0
Maplewood TigersAD104.0
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD124.3
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD14.3
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD54.3
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD14.3
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD124.5
Brookville RaidersAAD94.6
Coudersport FalconsAD94.6
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD124.6
Bedford BisonsAAAD55.3
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD25.3
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD25.3
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD45.6
Jeannette JayhawksAD76.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD76.0
Richland Township RamsAAD66.3
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD36.3
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD56.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD26.6
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD36.6
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.6
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD26.6
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD36.6
Avonworth AntelopesAAD77.0
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD37.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD77.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD17.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD77.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD27.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD37.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD77.0
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD77.0
Portage Area MustangsAD67.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD37.3
Smethport Area HubbersAD97.5
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD77.6
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD77.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD77.6
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD18.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD38.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD78.3
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD78.3
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD48.6
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.6
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD98.6
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD108.6
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD18.6
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD59.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD119.0
Cornell RaidersAD79.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD109.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD79.0
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD19.0
Reynolds RaidersAD109.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD19.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD109.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD79.3
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD69.3
Canton Area WarriorsAD49.3
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD99.3
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD19.3
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD79.3
Williams Valley VikingsAD119.3
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD109.3
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD19.6
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD49.6
Valley View CougarsAAAAD29.6
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD69.6
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD710.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD110.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD610.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD110.3
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1210.3
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1110.3
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD210.3
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD110.5
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1111.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD311.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD111.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD711.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD111.0
California TrojansAD711.3
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD111.3
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD111.6
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1211.6
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1211.6
Sto-Rox VikingsAD711.6
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1212.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD312.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD912.0
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD312.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1112.0
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD112.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA12.0
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD312.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD312.3
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD312.3
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD112.3
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD112.6
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1212.6
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1212.6
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD912.6
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1113.0
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD613.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD513.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1113.0
North Catholic TrojansAAAD713.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1213.3
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD713.3
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.3
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD213.3
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD413.3
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD313.3
West Perry MustangsAAAAD313.3
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA13.5
Bishop McCort CrushersAD613.6
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD313.6
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD713.6
Hamburg HawksAAAAD313.6
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1013.6
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD313.6
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1113.6
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD813.6
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD413.6
Carlynton CougarsAAD714.0
Keystone PanthersAAD914.0
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD314.0
Riverside VikingsAAD214.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD114.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA14.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1114.3
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD714.5
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD314.6
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.6
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD114.6
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD714.6
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD914.6
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD915.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD315.0
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD115.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD315.3
Freedom BulldogsAAD715.3
Kane Area WolvesAAD915.3
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD715.3
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1015.3
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD315.3
West Greene PioneersAD715.3
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD315.3
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD115.6
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1015.6
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD315.6
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD315.6
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD315.6
Sharon TigersAAAD1015.6
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD315.6
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD716.0
Montour SpartansAAAAD716.0
Northwest Area RangersAD216.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD316.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD716.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1116.0
West Middlesex Big RedAD1016.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD116.3
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1116.3
Greenville TrojansAAD1016.3
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD116.3
Northern Cambria ColtsAD616.3
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD916.3
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD716.5
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA16.5
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD316.6
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1116.6
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD316.6
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD717.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD717.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD317.0
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD717.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD717.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD617.3
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD717.3
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD117.3
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD717.3
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1017.3
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1117.3
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD117.3
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD317.3
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD717.5
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD617.6
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1117.6
Hickory HornetsAAAD1017.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD717.6
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD117.6
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1117.6
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD117.6
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD117.6
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1117.6
Derry Area TrojansAAAD718.0
Farrell SteelersAD1018.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1018.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD118.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAD718.0
Springdale DynamosAD718.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD318.0
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1218.3
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD318.3
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD218.3
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1218.3
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1118.3
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD218.3
Windber RamblersAD518.3
Brentwood SpartansAAD718.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD418.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD318.6
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD718.6
Danville IronmenAAAD419.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD719.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD319.0
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA19.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1219.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD319.3
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD119.3
Dunmore BucksAAD219.3
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD319.3
Neshannock LancersAAD719.3
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1119.3
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD219.6
South Williamsport MountiesAD419.6
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD319.6
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1020.0
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA20.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD920.3
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD220.3
Shenango WildcatsAAD720.3
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD320.3
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1220.5
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA20.5
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD720.6
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1220.6
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1120.6
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD320.6
Charleroi CougarsAAD721.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1121.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD321.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1021.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD621.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD921.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1021.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD621.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1221.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD721.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD621.3
Glendale VikingsAD621.3
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD721.3
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD121.3
Yough CougarsAAAD721.3
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD621.6
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD721.6
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD722.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD122.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD322.0
Marion Center StingersAAD622.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1122.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1222.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1122.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD322.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD622.3
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD322.3
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD722.3
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD422.3
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD622.3
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD122.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD122.6
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD322.6
Line Mountain EaglesAAD422.6
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1122.6
Port Allegany GatorsAD922.6
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD722.6
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD323.0
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD723.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD423.0
Muncy IndiansAD423.0
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1123.3
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD123.3
Brashear BullsAAAAAD823.3
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD323.3
Everett WarriorsAAD523.3
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD723.3
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD723.3
Shamokin IndiansAAAD423.3
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD423.6
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD323.6
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD723.6
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD123.6
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1224.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD624.0
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD524.0
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD124.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD424.3
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD224.3
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD124.3
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1224.6
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD724.6
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1124.6
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD325.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD625.0
Northern Bedford PanthersAD525.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD125.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD125.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD325.0
Avella Area EaglesAD725.3
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD425.3
Rochester RamsAD725.3
Sayre RedskinsAD425.3
Wellsboro HornetsAAD425.3
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1225.5
Crestwood CometsAAAAD225.6
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD725.6
South Western MustangsAAAAAD325.6
West Catholic BurrsAAD1225.6
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD326.0
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD726.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1126.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD326.3
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1226.3
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD126.3
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1226.6
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD226.6
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1027.0
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1227.0
United LionsAD627.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD727.3
Cochranton CardinalsAD1027.3
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD127.3
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD127.3
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD327.3
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1127.6
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1027.6
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD127.6
Juniata IndiansAAAAD627.6
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1227.6
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD727.6
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD628.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD428.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD428.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.3
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD728.3
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA28.5
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD728.6
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1228.6
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1028.6
Mapletown MaplesAD728.6
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD128.6
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD328.6
Cameron County Red RaidersAD929.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD329.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA29.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD729.3
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD729.3
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1029.3
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD629.3
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1029.3
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD429.3
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1029.3
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD829.3
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD729.5
Athens WildcatsAAAD429.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD129.6
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD329.6
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD729.6
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD629.6
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD229.6
Saltsburg TrojansAD629.6
South Side Area RamsAAD729.6
Union City Area BearsAD1029.6
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1029.6
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD630.0
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD930.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD330.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1130.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD130.0
Clairton BearsAD730.3
Columbia Crimson TideAAD330.3
Monessen GreyhoundsAD730.3
Newport BuffaloesAAD330.3
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD630.3
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1130.3
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD830.3
North Star CougarsAAD530.6
Plum MustangsAAAAAD730.6
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1130.6
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD231.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD731.0
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD331.3
Eisenhower KnightsAD1031.3
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD331.3
Valley VikingsAAD731.3
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD731.5
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD631.6
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD131.6
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD231.6
Bristol WarriorsAD132.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD732.0
Penns Manor CometsAD632.0
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD732.3
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD632.3
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD332.3
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD132.3
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD132.3
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD732.3
Palisades PiratesAAAD1132.3
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1132.3
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD732.5
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1132.6
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD632.6
Biglerville CannersAAAD333.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD733.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD733.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD333.3
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD733.3
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1233.3
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD433.3
Union Area ScottiesAD733.5
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD133.6
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1033.6
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1133.6
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD334.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD434.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD734.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD634.3
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD334.3
West Shamokin WolvesAAD634.3
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD734.5
South Park EaglesAAAD734.5
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD734.6
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD634.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD634.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD434.6
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1134.6
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD135.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD335.0
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD335.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD335.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD235.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD235.0
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1035.3
Fort Cherry RangersAAD735.6
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD136.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD136.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1236.0
School of the Future AAAD1236.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD336.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1236.3
Fairview TigersAAAD1036.3
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD736.5
Mid Valley SpartansAAD236.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD736.5
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD736.6
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD336.6
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD236.6
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD136.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1237.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD637.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD337.3
Shade PanthersAD537.3
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD337.6
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD737.6
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD137.6
Carrick RaidersAAAAD838.0
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD538.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD638.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1238.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD138.3
Hopewell VikingsAAAD738.3
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD138.3
North East GrapepickersAAAD1038.3
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD238.6
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD138.6
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD638.6
Saegertown PanthersAD1038.6
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD338.6
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD239.0
Brockway RoversAAD939.3
Camp Hill LionsAAD339.3
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD739.3
Ringgold RamsAAAAD739.3
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD739.6
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD139.6
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD940.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD140.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD440.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1241.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1141.3
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1241.6
Iroquois BravesAAD1041.6
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA42.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD642.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD942.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD242.3
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD642.3
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD742.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD442.6
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1243.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1143.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD743.3
Fairfield KnightsAD343.3
Forest Hills RangersAAAD643.3
Moniteau WarriorsAAD943.3
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1143.3
Bucktail BucksAD443.5
Hanover NighthawksAAAD343.6
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.6
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD644.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD744.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD744.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD244.0
Riverview RaidersAD744.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1144.6
Lakeview SailorsAAD1045.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD245.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD745.3
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1145.3
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD345.6
Northgate FlamesAD745.6
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD146.0
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD146.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD146.6
Summit Academy KnightsAAD746.6
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD246.6
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD347.3
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD947.6
Hughesville SpartansAAD447.6
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD248.0
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD348.0
Millersburg IndiansAD348.3
West York BulldogsAAAAD349.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD649.3
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD450.0
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD750.3
Kutztown CougarsAAAD350.3
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD750.6
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1150.6
Halifax WildcatsAD351.3
Seneca BobcatsAAD1051.3
Pequea Valley BravesAAD352.0
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD952.3
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1153.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD153.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD755.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD455.3
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1256.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1158.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD759.0
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1259.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David