The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 09/01/19

Written by: on Friday, September 6th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD120.0
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD70.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD110.0
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD60.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD120.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD70.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD10.0
Laurel SpartansAD70.0
Maplewood TigersAD100.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD70.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD10.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD90.0
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD110.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD40.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD23.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD33.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD23.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD83.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD53.0
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD43.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD73.5
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD103.5
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD113.5
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD63.5
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD13.5
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD123.5
New Brighton LionsAAD73.5
Richland Township RamsAAD63.5
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD33.5
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD33.5
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD34.0
Brookville RaidersAAD94.0
Coudersport FalconsAD94.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD24.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD124.5
West Middlesex Big RedAD104.5
Yough CougarsAAAD74.5
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD25.0
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA6.0
North Catholic TrojansAAAD76.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD46.5
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD36.5
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD56.5
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD26.5
Grove City EaglesAAAD106.5
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.5
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD76.5
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD126.5
Riverside VikingsAAD26.5
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD16.5
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD36.5
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD26.5
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD97.0
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD77.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD97.0
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD37.0
Northwest Area RangersAD27.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD77.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD77.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD77.0
Portage Area MustangsAD67.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD127.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD77.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD107.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD17.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD17.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD77.5
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD117.5
Bedford BisonsAAAD58.0
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD78.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD78.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD18.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD68.0
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD78.0
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD18.5
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD48.5
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD18.5
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD79.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD79.0
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD129.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD39.5
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD39.5
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD39.5
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD119.5
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD89.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD710.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD310.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD410.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD210.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD710.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD310.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD510.0
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD310.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD910.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD310.0
Windber RamblersAD510.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD110.5
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1110.5
Avonworth AntelopesAAD710.5
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1110.5
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD910.5
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD610.5
Karns City GremlinsAAD910.5
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD710.5
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD310.5
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1010.5
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1010.5
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD110.5
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD710.5
Reynolds RaidersAD1010.5
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD110.5
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD111.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD611.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1111.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD311.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD111.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD711.5
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD611.5
Valley View CougarsAAAAD211.5
Donegal IndiansAAAAD312.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1012.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD312.0
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD712.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1112.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD712.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1112.5
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1213.0
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD413.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD113.0
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD313.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD113.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD713.0
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD713.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD313.0
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1113.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD513.5
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD613.5
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD313.5
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD113.5
Hamburg HawksAAAAD313.5
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD313.5
Hickory HornetsAAAD1013.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD113.5
Sto-Rox VikingsAD713.5
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1113.5
Titusville RocketsAAAD1013.5
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD313.5
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD313.5
Bishop McCort CrushersAD614.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD614.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD114.0
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD314.0
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD714.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1114.0
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD114.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD114.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD714.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD1114.0
Avella Area EaglesAD714.5
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD614.5
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD314.5
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD314.5
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD614.5
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD315.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD115.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD315.0
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1115.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD115.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1115.5
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD315.5
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD715.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD915.5
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD315.5
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD616.0
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD716.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1016.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD116.0
West Perry MustangsAAAAD316.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD116.5
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1116.5
Brentwood SpartansAAD716.5
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD316.5
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD216.5
McGuffey HighlandersAAD716.5
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD416.5
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD216.5
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1116.5
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD316.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD716.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD316.5
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1217.0
California TrojansAD717.0
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1017.0
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD717.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD117.0
West Greene PioneersAD717.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD717.5
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1017.5
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1217.5
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1117.5
ELCO RaidersAAAAD317.5
Greenville TrojansAAD1017.5
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD417.5
Keystone PanthersAAD917.5
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD717.5
Northern Cambria ColtsAD617.5
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1217.5
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD717.5
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1217.5
Washington Little PrexiesAAD717.5
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1218.0
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA18.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD718.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1218.0
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD318.0
Danville IronmenAAAD418.5
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD318.5
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD318.5
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1118.5
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD418.5
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD319.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1219.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD619.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD119.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD119.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD719.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD119.0
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD319.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1119.5
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD120.0
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD720.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD920.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD920.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1020.0
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1020.0
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1220.0
Sayre RedskinsAD420.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD720.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA20.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD320.5
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD120.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD120.5
Port Allegany GatorsAD920.5
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD120.5
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD120.5
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD621.0
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA21.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD721.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1221.0
Montour SpartansAAAAD721.0
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1121.0
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD921.0
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1221.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD721.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD321.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD721.5
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD121.5
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1121.5
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD121.5
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD722.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD322.0
Mapletown MaplesAD722.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD422.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD922.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD722.0
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD722.5
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD222.5
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.5
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD222.5
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1023.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1023.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD223.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD423.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1023.0
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD523.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD723.5
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD723.5
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD323.5
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD123.5
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD123.5
Derry Area TrojansAAAD723.5
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD623.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD323.5
Marion Center StingersAAD623.5
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1223.5
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1123.5
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD323.5
Sharon TigersAAAD1023.5
Shenango WildcatsAAD723.5
Springdale DynamosAD723.5
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323.5
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD623.5
Bristol WarriorsAD124.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD324.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD724.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD324.0
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD424.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD724.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD324.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD324.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD624.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD124.0
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA24.0
Union Area ScottiesAD724.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD424.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1224.5
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1124.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD124.5
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1224.5
Juniata IndiansAAAAD624.5
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD724.5
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD724.5
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD324.5
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1124.5
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD725.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD325.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1225.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1025.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD125.5
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD125.5
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD225.5
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD326.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1126.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD226.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD426.0
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD726.5
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD126.5
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD726.5
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD126.5
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD126.5
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD727.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD627.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD327.0
Farrell SteelersAD1027.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD427.0
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD227.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1127.0
Union City Area BearsAD1027.0
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1227.5
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD327.5
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD727.5
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1027.5
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD727.5
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1027.5
Muncy IndiansAD427.5
Neshannock LancersAAD727.5
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1127.5
Saegertown PanthersAD1027.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD827.5
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD227.5
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD128.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD328.0
Brashear BullsAAAAAD828.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD328.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD328.0
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1028.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD428.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD628.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD428.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD428.5
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD228.5
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD629.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD129.0
Dunmore BucksAAD229.0
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD729.5
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1129.5
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD829.5
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1230.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1030.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD930.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD730.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD430.5
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD130.5
Cochranton CardinalsAD1030.5
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD730.5
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD730.5
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD930.5
Penns Manor CometsAD630.5
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1030.5
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD330.5
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1131.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD731.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD631.0
Glendale VikingsAD631.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD131.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD431.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD1131.0
South Side Area RamsAAD731.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD331.0
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD731.0
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD131.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD331.5
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1231.5
Monessen GreyhoundsAD731.5
North East GrapepickersAAAD1031.5
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1131.5
Rochester RamsAD731.5
Shamokin IndiansAAAD431.5
South Western MustangsAAAAAD331.5
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD231.5
West Catholic BurrsAAD1231.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD132.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD332.0
Everett WarriorsAAD532.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD732.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD632.0
Riverview RaidersAD732.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD332.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD132.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD332.5
Fort Cherry RangersAAD732.5
North Star CougarsAAD532.5
Saltsburg TrojansAD632.5
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD633.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD733.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD133.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD133.0
Hopewell VikingsAAAD733.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD133.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD333.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1033.5
Millersburg IndiansAD333.5
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD733.5
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD133.5
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD733.5
Valley VikingsAAD733.5
Athens WildcatsAAAD434.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD234.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA34.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD234.0
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1134.0
South Park EaglesAAAD734.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1234.0
Brockway RoversAAD934.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD934.5
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD634.5
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD734.5
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD334.5
Crestwood CometsAAAAD234.5
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1134.5
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD234.5
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD334.5
Iroquois BravesAAD1034.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD634.5
Northern Bedford PanthersAD534.5
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1234.5
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD634.5
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD935.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD735.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD135.0
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD735.0
Shade PanthersAD535.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD735.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD435.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1236.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA36.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1136.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD136.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD636.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD236.5
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1236.5
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD736.5
Eisenhower KnightsAD1037.0
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD337.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1137.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD637.5
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD238.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD638.0
Forest Hills RangersAAAD638.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD338.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD138.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD238.0
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1138.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD138.0
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD138.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1238.0
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD338.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1138.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1238.5
Clairton BearsAD738.5
Frazier CommodoresAAD738.5
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD138.5
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD739.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD339.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD439.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD339.5
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD339.5
Lakeview SailorsAAD1039.5
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD639.5
United LionsAD639.5
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1240.0
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1240.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD740.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD440.0
Northgate FlamesAD740.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD740.5
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1140.5
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD340.5
Carrick RaidersAAAAD841.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD341.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD141.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD641.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD741.0
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1241.5
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD341.5
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD141.5
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1141.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD742.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.0
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD742.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1142.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD243.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD743.0
School of the Future AAAD1243.0
Bucktail BucksAD443.5
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD143.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1143.5
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD744.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD244.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD344.0
Moniteau WarriorsAAD944.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD244.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD344.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD645.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD745.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD745.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD147.0
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD347.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1247.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD447.5
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD948.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD648.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD448.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD648.5
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1148.5
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD648.5
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD148.5
West York BulldogsAAAAD349.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD749.5
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1149.5
Halifax WildcatsAD350.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD350.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1250.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD751.5
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD251.5
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1252.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD452.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD752.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD1053.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD653.5
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD353.5
Fairfield KnightsAD354.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD754.0
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1254.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD755.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD355.5
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1155.5
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD557.0
Kutztown CougarsAAAD357.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD757.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD959.5
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD160.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David