The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 08/25/19

Written by: on Thursday, August 29th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD10.0
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD70.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD70.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD110.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD110.0
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD30.0
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD60.0
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD60.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD120.0
Brookville RaidersAAD90.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD70.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD30.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD70.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD70.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD10.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD90.0
Greenville TrojansAAD100.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD100.0
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD60.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD70.0
Laurel SpartansAD70.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD60.0
Maplewood TigersAD100.0
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD10.0
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD40.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD110.0
New Brighton LionsAAD70.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD70.0
North Star CougarsAAD50.0
Northern Cambria ColtsAD60.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD20.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD10.0
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD10.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD60.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD80.0
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD70.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD70.0
Portage Area MustangsAD60.0
Reynolds RaidersAD100.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD70.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD120.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD90.0
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD110.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD100.0
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD10.0
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD30.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD70.0
West Middlesex Big RedAD100.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD40.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD73.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD103.0
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD73.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD33.0
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD126.0
Bangor SlatersAAAAD116.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD126.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD56.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD26.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD66.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD46.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD36.0
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD96.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD16.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD36.0
Hickory HornetsAAAD106.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD66.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD36.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD36.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD36.0
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.0
Mapletown MaplesAD76.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD76.0
McGuffey HighlandersAAD76.0
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD16.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD46.0
Millersburg IndiansAD36.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD26.0
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD116.0
Plum MustangsAAAAAD76.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD96.0
Sayre RedskinsAD46.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD66.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD56.0
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD46.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD46.0
Windber RamblersAD56.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD46.0
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD117.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD127.0
Avonworth AntelopesAAD77.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD117.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD67.0
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD57.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD37.0
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD37.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD117.0
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD37.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD127.0
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD37.0
Northwest Area RangersAD27.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD77.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD77.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD117.0
Richland Township RamsAAD67.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAD47.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD37.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD77.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD37.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD17.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD17.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD17.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD27.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD117.0
Bedford BisonsAAAD58.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD18.0
Coudersport FalconsAD98.0
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD108.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD18.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD28.0
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD28.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD68.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD18.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD118.0
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD28.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD98.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD48.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD38.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD129.0
Danville IronmenAAAD49.0
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD39.0
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD39.0
Yough CougarsAAAD79.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD310.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD310.0
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD710.0
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1110.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD110.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD110.0
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1110.0
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD710.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD210.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD210.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD111.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD712.0
Carlynton CougarsAAD712.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD412.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD712.0
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD712.0
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1212.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1012.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD312.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD912.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD812.0
West Perry MustangsAAAAD312.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD713.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD113.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD313.0
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD113.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD313.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD113.0
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1013.0
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD213.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD213.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD313.0
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD713.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD513.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1113.0
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1213.0
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD313.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD313.0
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD113.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD113.0
Riverside VikingsAAD213.0
Shenango WildcatsAAD713.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD413.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1113.0
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD813.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD113.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD713.0
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD313.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD213.0
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD313.0
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD313.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD714.0
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1114.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD114.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD1014.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1214.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD314.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD114.0
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD314.0
Farrell SteelersAD1014.0
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD314.0
Glendale VikingsAD614.0
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD714.0
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD114.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD314.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD914.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD114.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1014.0
Montour SpartansAAAAD714.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD314.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD914.0
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1114.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1114.0
Penns Manor CometsAD614.0
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD314.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1214.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD214.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1014.0
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD714.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD114.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD314.0
West Catholic BurrsAAD1214.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1014.0
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1114.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD715.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD315.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1215.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD616.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1016.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1216.0
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD316.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD616.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1116.0
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD316.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD716.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD116.0
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD117.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD717.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD317.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD417.0
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD117.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD217.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD317.0
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD318.0
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD718.0
Hopewell VikingsAAAD718.0
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD118.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD319.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD119.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD919.0
Sharon TigersAAAD1019.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD319.0
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.0
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD319.0
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD920.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD720.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD320.0
Everett WarriorsAAD520.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD320.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD720.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1020.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD420.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD120.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD620.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD120.0
Valley VikingsAAD720.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD321.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD621.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD321.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1221.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD621.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD321.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD621.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD921.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1121.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD321.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD721.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD221.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD621.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD721.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD721.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD721.0
Neshannock LancersAAD721.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD121.0
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD721.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1021.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD721.0
Rochester RamsAD721.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1021.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD721.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD121.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD721.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD422.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD122.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1122.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD622.0
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD423.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD323.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD723.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD124.0
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD124.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1024.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD724.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1224.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD324.0
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1124.0
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1024.0
Union Area ScottiesAD724.0
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1024.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD325.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1125.0
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD125.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD726.0
Brentwood SpartansAAD726.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1026.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD326.0
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1126.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD326.0
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD526.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD626.0
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD626.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD127.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD727.0
California TrojansAD727.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD227.0
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD327.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD727.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD727.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD127.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAD727.0
Springdale DynamosAD727.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD228.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD328.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD628.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD328.0
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD128.0
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1028.0
Dunmore BucksAAD228.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1128.0
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1028.0
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD728.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD228.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD328.0
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD728.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD428.0
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD128.0
South Western MustangsAAAAAD328.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD728.0
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD228.0
Avella Area EaglesAD729.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD129.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD729.0
Keystone PanthersAAD929.0
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1229.0
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1230.0
Brashear BullsAAAAAD830.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD230.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1230.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD730.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD930.0
Athens WildcatsAAAD431.0
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD931.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD131.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD131.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD632.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD732.0
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD732.0
Eisenhower KnightsAD1032.0
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD332.0
South Side Area RamsAAD732.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD733.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1133.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1233.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD233.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD433.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD833.0
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD134.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1134.0
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1034.0
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD734.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1034.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD134.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD334.0
Marion Center StingersAAD634.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD234.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD134.0
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD134.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD734.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD134.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD134.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD635.0
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD635.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD735.0
Clairton BearsAD735.0
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD335.0
Forest Hills RangersAAAD635.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD435.0
Muncy IndiansAD435.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD335.0
North East GrapepickersAAAD1035.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD335.0
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1135.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1235.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1035.0
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD735.0
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD635.0
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD135.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD136.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1236.0
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD136.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1136.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD436.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD338.0
Halifax WildcatsAD338.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD438.0
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD738.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1238.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD339.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD339.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1139.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1139.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD740.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD1040.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD440.0
Northgate FlamesAD740.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1140.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD940.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD440.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD741.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD841.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD141.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD341.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1041.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD141.0
Saltsburg TrojansAD641.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD641.0
Union City Area BearsAD1041.0
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD241.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD641.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1141.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD341.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1242.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD342.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD142.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD342.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD242.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD142.0
Juniata IndiansAAAAD642.0
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1242.0
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1042.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD642.0
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD342.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1142.0
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD742.0
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD642.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD742.0
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD942.0
Shade PanthersAD542.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD142.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD442.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD742.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD242.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD342.0
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD142.0
Brockway RoversAAD943.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD343.0
United LionsAD643.0
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1244.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD444.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD344.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD744.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD745.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1145.0
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD746.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD246.0
Moniteau WarriorsAAD946.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD746.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1246.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD1147.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD147.0
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD348.0
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD648.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD648.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD748.0
Iroquois BravesAAD1048.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD748.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1148.0
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1148.0
School of the Future AAAD1248.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD748.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD348.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD649.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD449.0
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1149.0
Northern Bedford PanthersAD549.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD249.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD450.0
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD350.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD350.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1250.0
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD951.0
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD552.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD652.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD453.0
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD153.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD754.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD654.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD254.0
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD655.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD155.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD355.0
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD355.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD356.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD256.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD1056.0
Kutztown CougarsAAAD357.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1158.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1158.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD360.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD361.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1162.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD166.0
Bucktail BucksAD467.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD667.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD770.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1170.0
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD970.0
Fairfield KnightsAD377.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David