The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player
 

2019 Final Statewide Overall Record

Written by: on Tuesday, December 10th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTies
Southern Columbia TigersAAD41600
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD71600
Avonworth AntelopesAAD71510
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD21510
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD11420
Farrell SteelersAD101420
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD21410
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD71320
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD11320
Richland Township RamsAAD61310
Washington Little PrexiesAAD71310
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD61230
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD31230
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD71230
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD61210
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD41220
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD111220
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD121220
Oil City OilersAAAAAD101210
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD71220
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD71220
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD111220
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD121220
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD111230
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD31210
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD101210
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD31210
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD11130
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD71120
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121130
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD61140
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD61110
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD101130
Clairton BearsAD71130
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD31130
Coudersport FalconsAD91110
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD21120
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD11120
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD11130
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD41140
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD11120
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD31140
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD31110
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD121110
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD71120
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD111130
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD91120
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD31110
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD61120
Sto-Rox VikingsAD71120
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD51120
Valley View CougarsAAAAD21120
Bedford BisonsAAAD51030
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD71020
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD51020
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD111020
Brentwood SpartansAAD71030
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD31030
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD11020
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD91020
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD11030
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD11020
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD101010
Juniata Valley HornetsAD61030
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD21040
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD31020
Maplewood TigersAD101010
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD31020
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD31020
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD41030
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD71020
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD111020
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD111020
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD111020
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD111030
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD71020
Penns Valley RamsAAD61020
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD71020
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD11030
South Fayette LionsAAAAD71020
Troy Area TrojansAAD41020
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD31030
West Greene PioneersAD71020
Williams Valley VikingsAD111030
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD31020
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD31010
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6930
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2930
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12920
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7910
Canton Area WarriorsAD4930
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3920
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5930
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9930
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7930
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11930
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA910
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3940
Grove City EaglesAAAD10930
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3940
Jeannette JayhawksAD7920
Keystone PanthersAAD9920
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4940
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3930
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10920
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7930
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7940
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5920
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7930
Muncy IndiansAD4950
Neshannock LancersAAD7930
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1920
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9930
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12920
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2930
Sharon TigersAAAD10940
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1930
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4920
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1930
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1940
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2930
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1830
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12830
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA820
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11850
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7830
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12820
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3850
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3840
Brookville RaidersAAD9830
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4840
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6840
Cornell RaidersAD7820
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3840
Dunmore BucksAAD2850
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11850
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3830
Freedom BulldogsAAD7840
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3830
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3840
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12850
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11830
Karns City GremlinsAAD9840
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12820
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12830
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2840
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1840
New Brighton LionsAAD7840
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7820
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1840
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5840
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2820
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12830
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1830
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11830
Portage Area MustangsAD6830
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6850
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7840
Saltsburg TrojansAD6840
Sayre RedskinsAD4830
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1830
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1830
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1830
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3830
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8830
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8840
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6840
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3750
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7740
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12760
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7740
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11750
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12770
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1760
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7750
California TrojansAD7740
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3740
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1740
Charleroi CougarsAAD7730
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7730
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1730
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2750
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7740
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3740
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7730
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA720
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7740
Hickory HornetsAAAD10740
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6750
Laurel SpartansAD7730
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3740
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3740
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11740
Marion Center StingersAAD6740
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12760
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10740
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10740
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7750
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3750
Newport BuffaloesAAD3740
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3740
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3740
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10740
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11740
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7740
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1740
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1740
Reynolds RaidersAD10740
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1750
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4750
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3740
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9740
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1750
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7750
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4750
West Middlesex Big RedAD10740
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7730
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2750
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3740
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3650
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6660
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7640
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1640
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3650
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3660
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3640
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3640
Greenville TrojansAAD10660
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3650
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA640
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6650
Jenkintown DrakesAD1640
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12660
Kane Area WolvesAAD9650
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3640
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7640
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA620
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7640
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12650
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7650
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12660
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3650
Morrisville BulldogsAD1670
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11650
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7650
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7650
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11640
Northwest Area RangersAD2640
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1650
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3650
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3640
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9650
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11650
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11650
School of the Future AAAD12650
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2650
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7650
Shenango WildcatsAAD7640
Smethport Area HubbersAD9650
Springdale DynamosAD7640
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA640
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11650
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11660
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1670
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10640
West Catholic BurrsAAD12660
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3640
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA640
Windber RamblersAD5650
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7530
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7560
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11560
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12550
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6560
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3560
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9550
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11560
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10560
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12570
Glendale VikingsAD6560
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7560
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7560
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6560
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7560
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2560
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7550
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4560
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4560
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11550
Montour SpartansAAAAD7560
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7560
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1550
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1550
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4570
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2560
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11560
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1560
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1550
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1560
Riverside VikingsAAD2560
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12570
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11560
Shade PanthersAD5560
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7550
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12560
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3560
South Park EaglesAAAD7560
South Side Area RamsAAD7560
South Williamsport MountiesAD4560
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7560
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3550
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2560
Union City Area BearsAD10550
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1560
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1550
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1560
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3560
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7560
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6560
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11560
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3550
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12450
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3470
Blairsville BobcatsAD6470
Bristol WarriorsAD1460
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7450
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6470
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1480
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3460
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10450
Danville IronmenAAAD4470
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3460
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7470
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7450
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7450
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12460
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10460
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1460
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7460
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3460
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6470
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA460
Mercer Area MustangsAD10450
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2470
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4470
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7460
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4470
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6470
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1470
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3460
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11460
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2470
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11470
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3460
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7470
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7470
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4470
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10460
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7460
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3460
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6460
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7450
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3460
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3460
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2380
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1370
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11370
Biglerville CannersAAAD3370
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6370
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6370
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4380
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1370
Brockway RoversAAD9370
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10370
Camp Hill LionsAAD3370
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7380
Carlynton CougarsAAD7370
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3370
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4370
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5370
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1370
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10370
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4370
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7370
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3370
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3370
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3370
Eisenhower KnightsAD10370
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10370
Fairview TigersAAAD10360
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12390
Frazier CommodoresAAD7370
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10370
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2380
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3370
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7370
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3370
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7370
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12360
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11380
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4380
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1370
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6370
Millersburg IndiansAD3390
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9370
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6370
North East GrapepickersAAAD10380
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9370
Palisades PiratesAAAD11370
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11370
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3370
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1380
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1380
Penns Manor CometsAD6380
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8350
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1370
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7370
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1380
Rochester RamsAD7370
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3370
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4380
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10360
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5380
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1380
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2370
Titusville RocketsAAAD10370
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4380
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7360
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3370
Union Area ScottiesAD7360
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2370
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7360
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1380
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11370
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1370
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4380
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7370
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2380
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11280
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7280
Bentworth BearcatsAD7280
Brownsville FalconsAAD7280
Bucktail BucksAD4270
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12280
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3280
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6280
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7280
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3280
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7280
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12280
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1280
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1280
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3280
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3280
Everett WarriorsAAD5280
Fairfield KnightsAD3290
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6280
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10280
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA250
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1280
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2280
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7280
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1280
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2280
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2280
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7280
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1290
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12280
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7280
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11280
Mapletown MaplesAD7280
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7280
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6280
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1280
North Star CougarsAAD5280
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7280
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3280
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12270
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11280
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6280
Port Allegany GatorsAD9260
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7270
Riverview RaidersAD7270
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12260
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7270
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9270
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3280
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8270
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6280
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7280
West Branch WarriorsAAD6280
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1280
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4280
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA260
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6190
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD121100
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7180
Athens WildcatsAAAD41100
Avella Area EaglesAD7190
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1190
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7190
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7190
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9180
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8170
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2180
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6190
Cochranton CardinalsAD10180
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9180
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12180
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11190
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6190
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6190
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3190
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3190
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1190
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA180
Hughesville SpartansAAD4190
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7190
Iroquois BravesAAD10190
Lakeview SailorsAAD10190
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1180
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11190
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3190
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD121110
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6190
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12170
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7190
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12180
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7190
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD11100
United LionsAD6190
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1190
Valley VikingsAAD7190
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12180
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2190
West York BulldogsAAAAD3190
Yough CougarsAAAD7190
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD70100
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD30100
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD70100
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9090
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8070
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD110110
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD60100
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD90100
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD70100
Fort Cherry RangersAAD70100
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD30100
Halifax WildcatsAD30100
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2090
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD70100
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD30100
Kutztown CougarsAAAD30100
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD30100
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD10100
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD40100
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2090
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD30100
Northgate FlamesAD70100
Pequea Valley BravesAAD30100
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD110100
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD90100
Saegertown PanthersAD10090
Seneca BobcatsAAD10090
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD110110
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12070
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD70100
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD110100
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD60100
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD30100

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David