Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

District 3: 2015 Week 10 Schedules

Written by: on Sunday, November 1st, 2015. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2015-11-06
Biglerville (6-3) @ Bermudian Springs (5-4) 07:00 PM
Bishop McDevitt (8-1) @ Lower Dauphin (8-1) 07:00 PM Notes: Senior Night
Boiling Springs (6-3) @ Steelton-Highspire (4-5) 07:00 PM
Camp Hill (9-0) @ Middletown Area (6-3) 07:00 PM
Carson Long Institute (0-4) @ Bucktail (3-5) 07:00 PM
Central Dauphin (8-1) @ Central Dauphin East (6-3) 07:00 PM Notes: Senior Night
Central York (2-7) @ William Penn (3) (0-9) 07:00 PM Notes: Senior Night
Chambersburg (1-8) @ Cumberland Valley (7-2) 07:00 PM
Cocalico (4-5) @ Lancaster Catholic (3-6) 07:00 PM
Daniel Boone (3-6) @ Exeter Township (9-0) 07:00 PM
Delone Catholic (4-5) @ Hanover (8-1) 07:00 PM
Donegal (5-4) @ Ephrata (0-9) 07:00 PM
Dover Area (4-5) @ Susquehannock (4-5) 07:00 PM
East Pennsboro (7-2) @ Northern (7-2) 07:00 PM
Eastern York (4-5) @ York Suburban (7-2) 07:00 PM
Elizabethtown Area (1-8) @ Lebanon (2-7) 07:00 PM
Fleetwood (2-7) @ Kutztown (0-9) 07:00 PM
Gettysburg (1-8) @ West York (4-5) 07:00 PM
Governor Mifflin (5-4) @ Conrad Weiser (7-2) 07:00 PM
Hershey (2-7) @ Mechanicsburg (0-9) 07:00 PM Notes: Senior Recognition Night
J.P. McCaskey (3-6) @ Conestoga Valley (3-6) 07:00 PM
Kennard-Dale (3-6) @ Millersburg (5-4) 07:00 PM
Lampeter-Strasburg (7-2) @ Garden Spot (4-5) 07:00 PM
Littlestown (1-8) @ Fairfield (1-8) 07:00 PM
Manheim Central (7-2) @ Solanco (9-0) 07:00 PM
Manheim Township (7-2) @ Hempfield (8-1) 07:00 PM
Muhlenberg (3-6) @ Reading (4-5) 07:00 PM
New Oxford (2-7) @ Northeastern (7-2) 07:00 PM
Newport (8-1) @ Tri-Valley (8-1) 07:00 PM
Northern Lebanon (7-2) @ Columbia (1-8) 07:00 PM Notes: Senior Recognition
Penn Manor (0-9) @ Cedar Crest (4-5) 07:00 PM
Pequea Valley (5-4) @ Annville-Cleona (6-3) 07:00 PM
Pine Grove Area (1-8) @ Halifax (2-7) 07:00 PM Notes: Parent’s Night
Red Land (3-6) @ Cedar Cliff (7-2) 07:00 PM
Red Lion Area (6-3) @ Dallastown (9-0) 07:00 PM
Schuylkill Valley (2-7) @ Hamburg (4-5) 07:00 PM
Shippensburg Area (6-3) @ Greencastle-Antrim (6-3) 07:00 PM
South Western (7-2) @ Spring Grove (4-5) 07:00 PM
Susquehanna Township (6-3) @ James Buchanan (0-9) 07:00 PM
Susquenita (5-4) @ Upper Dauphin (3-6) 07:00 PM Notes: Senior Night
Trinity (3-6) @ Milton Hershey (6-3) 07:00 PM
Twin Valley (3-6) @ ELCO (5-4) 07:00 PM
Warwick (2-7) @ Wilson West Lawn (8-1) 07:00 PM
Waynesboro (5-4) @ Big Spring (4-5) 07:00 PM
West Perry (0-9) @ Palmyra (6-3) 07:00 PM
Williams Valley (5-4) @ Juniata (7-2) 07:00 PM
Wyomissing Area (9-0) @ Berks Catholic (9-0) 07:00 PM

2015-11-07
Carlisle (4-5) @ Harrisburg (5-4) 01:00 PM
York Catholic (4-5) @ York County School of Technology (2-7) 02:00 PM Notes: Senior Parents Day

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player