Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

2020 Regular Season: Statewide Average Points Scored

Written by: on Tuesday, December 1st, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 62.0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 59.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 57.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 54.4
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 54.0
Clairton Bears A D7 53.6
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 52.2
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 51.3
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 50.8
Eisenhower Knights A D10 49.8
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 49.6
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 49.3
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 49.2
California Trojans A D7 49.0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 48.7
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 48.5
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 48.2
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 48.0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 47.8
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 47.4
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 47.1
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 46.8
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 46.3
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 46.3
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 45.5
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 45.3
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 45.2
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 44.4
Brookville Raiders AA D9 44.3
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 44.2
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 44.2
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 44.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 43.3
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 43.2
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 43.1
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 43.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 43.0
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 42.8
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 42.8
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 42.6
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 42.6
Windber Ramblers AA D5 42.4
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 42.1
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 42.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 42.0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 41.6
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 41.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 41.2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 41.2
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 40.7
Richland Township Rams AA D6 40.6
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 40.5
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 40.5
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 40.4
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 40.2
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 40.0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 40.0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 40.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 39.6
Penns Manor Comets A D6 39.6
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 39.2
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 39.0
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 38.7
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 38.6
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 38.6
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 38.5
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 38.1
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 38.1
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 38.1
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 38.0
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 37.7
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 37.7
Springdale Dynamos A D7 37.7
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 37.5
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 37.5
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 36.8
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 36.6
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 36.5
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 36.5
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 36.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 36.4
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 36.2
West Greene Pioneers A D7 36.1
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 36.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 36.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 36.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 35.8
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 35.7
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 35.6
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 35.3
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 35.3
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 35.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 34.8
Rochester Rams A D7 34.8
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 34.6
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 34.5
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 34.4
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 34.2
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 34.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 33.8
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 33.7
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 33.6
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 33.6
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 33.5
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 33.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 33.5
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 33.3
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 33.3
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 33.0
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 33.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 32.7
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 32.7
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 32.5
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 32.5
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 32.4
Muncy Indians A D4 32.4
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 32.3
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 32.2
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 32.1
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 32.1
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 32.0
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 32.0
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 32.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 32.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 31.8
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 31.8
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 31.7
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 31.5
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 31.5
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 31.4
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 31.4
Canton Area Warriors A D4 31.2
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 31.2
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 31.1
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 31.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 31.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 31.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 31.0
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 31.0
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 31.0
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 30.6
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 30.6
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 30.5
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 30.3
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 30.3
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 30.2
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 30.2
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 30.2
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 30.2
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 30.1
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 30.1
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 30.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 30.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 30.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 30.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 30.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 29.8
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 29.8
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 29.8
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 29.8
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 29.7
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 29.7
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 29.7
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 29.6
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 29.6
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 29.6
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 29.5
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 29.2
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 29.2
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 29.2
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 29.1
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 29.1
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 29.1
Keystone Panthers A D9 28.8
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 28.5
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 28.5
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 28.4
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 28.3
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 28.3
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 28.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 28.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 28.2
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 28.2
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 28.1
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 28.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 28.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 28.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.8
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 27.7
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 27.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.5
Iroquois Braves A D10 27.5
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 27.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 27.5
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 27.3
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 27.3
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 27.3
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 27.2
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 27.2
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 27.2
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 27.2
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 27.2
Laurel Spartans AA D7 27.1
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 27.1
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 27.1
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 27.1
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 27.0
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 27.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 27.0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 27.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 26.8
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 26.7
Union Area Scotties A D7 26.7
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 26.6
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 26.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 26.6
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 26.5
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 26.4
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 26.2
Port Allegany Gators A D9 26.2
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 26.1
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 26.1
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 26.1
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 26.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 26.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 26.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 25.8
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 25.8
New Brighton Lions AA D7 25.7
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 25.7
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 25.6
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 25.5
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 25.5
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 25.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 25.5
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 25.4
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 25.4
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 25.3
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 25.3
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 25.3
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 25.2
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 25.1
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 25.1
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 25.1
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 25.1
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 25.0
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 25.0
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 25.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 24.8
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 24.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 24.8
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 24.7
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 24.3
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 24.3
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 24.3
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 24.1
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 24.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 23.8
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 23.8
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 23.8
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 23.7
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 23.6
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 23.6
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 23.6
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.4
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 23.3
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 23.1
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 23.1
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 23.1
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 23.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 23.0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 23.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 23.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 22.8
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 22.8
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 22.7
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 22.6
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 22.6
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 22.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 22.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 22.4
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 22.3
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 22.2
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 22.2
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 22.1
Halifax Wildcats A D3 22.1
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 22.1
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 22.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 22.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 22.0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 21.8
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 21.8
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 21.8
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 21.7
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 21.7
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 21.5
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 21.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 21.5
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 21.5
Union City Area Bears A D10 21.5
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 21.2
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.1
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 21.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 20.8
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 20.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 20.8
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 20.7
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.7
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 20.5
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 20.5
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 20.5
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 20.4
West Branch Warriors A D6 20.4
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 20.3
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 20.3
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 20.2
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 20.2
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 20.2
Avella Area Eagles A D7 20.1
South Park Eagles AAA D7 20.1
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 20.1
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 20.0
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 20.0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 20.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 20.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 19.8
Saegertown Panthers A D10 19.8
South Side Area Rams AA D7 19.8
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 19.8
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 19.7
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 19.6
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 19.6
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 19.5
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 19.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 19.5
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 19.4
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 19.4
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 19.3
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 19.3
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 19.2
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 19.2
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 19.2
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 19.2
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 19.1
United Lions A D6 19.1
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 19.0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 19.0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 19.0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 18.8
Glendale Vikings A D6 18.8
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 18.8
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 18.6
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 18.6
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 18.5
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 18.5
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 18.4
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 18.3
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.2
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 18.2
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 18.1
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 18.1
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 18.1
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 18.0
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 17.8
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 17.8
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 17.8
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 17.8
Mapletown Maples A D7 17.7
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 17.7
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 17.6
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 17.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 17.5
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 17.5
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 17.5
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 17.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 17.4
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 17.2
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 17.2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 17.1
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 17.1
Valley Vikings AAA D7 17.1
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 17.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 17.0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 17.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 16.8
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 16.7
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 16.7
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 16.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 16.5
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 16.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 16.4
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 16.4
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 16.2
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 16.1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 16.1
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 16.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 16.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 16.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 16.0
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 16.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 15.8
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 15.8
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 15.8
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 15.8
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 15.8
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 15.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 15.6
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 15.5
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 15.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 15.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 15.1
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 15.1
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 15.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 15.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 15.0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 14.8
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 14.8
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 14.7
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 14.7
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 14.7
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.5
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 14.5
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 14.3
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 14.2
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 14.1
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 14.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 14.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 13.8
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 13.8
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 13.7
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 13.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 13.5
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 13.5
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 13.4
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 13.2
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 13.2
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 13.2
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 13.1
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 13.1
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 13.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 13.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 13.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 13.0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 12.8
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 12.8
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 12.7
Bristol Warriors A D1 12.6
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 12.6
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 12.5
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 12.5
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 12.3
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 12.2
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 12.2
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 12.2
Riverview Raiders A D7 12.1
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 12.0
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 11.8
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 11.8
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 11.8
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 11.7
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 11.5
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 11.4
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 11.1
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 11.1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 11.0
Shade Panthers A D5 10.7
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 10.7
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 10.6
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 10.4
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 10.2
Brockway Rovers AA D9 10.2
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 10.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 9.8
Northgate Flames A D7 9.7
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 9.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 9.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 8.8
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 8.6
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.6
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 8.4
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 8.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 8.2
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 8.2
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 8.2
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 8.0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 7.8
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 7.8
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 7.4
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 7.4
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 7.4
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 7.2
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 7.2
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 7.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 6.9
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 6.5
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 6.5
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 6.2
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 6.2
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 6.2
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 6.1
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 6.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 6.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 6.0
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 5.8
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 5.4
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 5.3
Everett Warriors AA D5 5.1
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 4.8
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 4.7
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 4.6
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 4.5
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 4.4
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 4.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 4.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 3.4
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 3.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 2.8
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 2.4
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player