Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

2020 Final Statewide Overall Record

Written by: on Monday, November 30th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Wins Losses Ties
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 12 0 0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 12 0 0
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 11 0 0
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 10 1 0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 10 1 0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 10 1 0
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 10 2 0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 10 1 0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 10 1 0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 10 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 10 1 0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 10 1 0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 9 1 0
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 9 1 0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 9 1 0
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 9 1 0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 8 1 0
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 8 1 0
Clairton Bears A D7 8 1 0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 8 1 0
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 8 2 0
Eisenhower Knights A D10 8 1 0
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 8 1 0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 8 1 0
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 8 1 0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 8 1 0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 8 1 0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 8 0 0
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 8 1 0
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 8 0 0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 8 2 0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 8 1 0
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 8 1 0
Richland Township Rams AA D6 8 2 0
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 8 2 0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 8 1 0
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 8 1 0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 7 1 0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 7 3 0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 7 1 0
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 7 3 0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 7 3 0
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 7 1 0
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 7 1 0
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 7 2 0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 7 1 0
Muncy Indians A D4 7 2 0
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 7 2 0
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 7 2 0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 7 1 0
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 7 1 0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 7 1 0
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 7 1 0
Rochester Rams A D7 7 2 0
Shenango Wildcats A D7 7 2 0
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 7 1 0
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 7 1 0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 7 0 0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 7 1 0
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 6 2 0
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 6 1 0
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 6 2 0
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 6 0 0
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 6 2 0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 6 2 0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 6 2 0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 6 1 0
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 6 1 0
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 6 2 0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 6 4 0
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 6 1 0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 6 0 0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 6 2 0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 6 3 0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 6 3 0
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 6 3 0
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 6 1 0
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 6 2 0
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 6 2 0
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 6 2 0
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 6 1 0
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 6 1 0
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 6 2 0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 6 2 0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 6 1 0
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 6 2 0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 6 3 0
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 6 2 0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 6 1 0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 6 1 0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 6 0 0
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 6 2 0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 6 2 0
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 6 2 0
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 6 2 0
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 6 1 0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 6 2 0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 6 2 0
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 5 1 0
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 5 1 0
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 5 2 0
Avella Area Eagles A D7 5 3 0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 5 3 0
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 5 2 0
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 5 3 0
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 5 3 0
California Trojans A D7 5 1 0
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 5 5 0
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 5 2 0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 5 3 0
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 5 1 0
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 5 1 0
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 5 3 0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 5 2 0
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 5 2 0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 5 1 0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 5 3 0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 5 3 0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 5 1 0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 5 3 0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 5 1 0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 5 2 0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 5 3 0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 5 1 0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 5 1 0
Laurel Spartans AA D7 5 3 0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 5 3 0
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 5 2 0
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 5 1 0
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 5 2 0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 5 5 0
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 5 4 0
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 5 1 0
New Brighton Lions AA D7 5 2 0
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 5 1 0
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 5 4 0
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 5 4 0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 5 1 0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 5 3 0
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 5 3 0
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 5 3 0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 5 3 0
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 5 2 0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 5 3 0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 5 1 0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 5 1 0
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 5 4 0
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 5 2 0
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 5 1 0
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 5 2 0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 5 3 0
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 5 1 0
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 5 4 0
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 5 1 0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 5 2 0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 5 2 0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 5 3 0
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 5 3 0
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 5 3 0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 5 3 0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 5 1 0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 5 3 0
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 5 4 0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 5 3 0
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 5 3 0
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 4 1 0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 4 1 0
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 4 3 0
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 4 4 0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 4 2 0
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 4 3 0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 4 4 0
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 4 2 0
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 4 0 0
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 4 4 0
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 4 5 0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 4 2 0
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 4 0 0
Canton Area Warriors A D4 4 1 0
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 4 2 0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 4 4 0
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 4 3 0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 4 4 0
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 4 2 0
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 4 1 0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 4 4 0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 4 4 0
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 4 2 0
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 4 5 0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 4 2 0
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 4 4 0
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 4 0 0
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 4 2 0
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 4 3 0
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 4 2 0
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 4 4 0
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 4 3 0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 4 3 0
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 4 2 0
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 4 2 0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 4 4 0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 4 1 0
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 4 2 0
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 4 3 0
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 4 4 0
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 4 3 0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 4 4 0
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 4 0 0
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 4 0 0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 4 2 0
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 4 2 0
Keystone Panthers A D9 4 2 0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 4 4 0
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 4 3 0
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 4 3 0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 4 3 0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 4 5 0
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 4 0 0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 4 3 0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 4 2 0
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 4 4 0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 4 3 0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 4 3 0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 4 3 0
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 4 4 0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 4 3 0
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 4 2 0
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 4 1 0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 4 4 0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 4 3 0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 4 1 0
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 4 4 0
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 4 6 0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 4 5 0
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 4 2 0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 4 1 0
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 4 4 0
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 4 3 0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 4 3 0
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 4 3 0
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 4 4 0
South Park Eagles AAA D7 4 4 0
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 4 3 0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 4 3 0
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 4 1 0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 4 3 0
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 4 2 0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 4 5 0
Union Area Scotties A D7 4 3 0
West Branch Warriors A D6 4 5 0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 4 2 0
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 4 3 0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 4 4 0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 4 2 0
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 3 2 0
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 3 5 0
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 3 4 0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 3 4 0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 3 4 0
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 3 2 0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 3 4 0
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 3 4 0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 3 5 0
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 3 3 0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 3 3 0
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 3 3 0
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 3 5 0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 3 4 0
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 3 2 0
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 3 3 0
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 3 5 0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 3 4 0
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 3 5 0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 3 3 0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 3 4 0
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 3 4 0
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 3 4 0
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 3 3 0
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 3 1 0
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 3 3 0
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 3 3 0
Iroquois Braves A D10 3 4 0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 3 4 0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 3 1 0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 3 3 0
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 3 4 0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 3 6 0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 3 5 0
Maplewood Tigers A D10 3 4 0
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 3 5 0
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 3 6 0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 3 3 0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 3 1 0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 3 4 0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 3 4 0
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 3 3 0
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 3 2 0
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 3 3 0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 3 5 0
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 3 5 0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 3 6 0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 3 2 0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 3 3 0
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 3 0 0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 3 4 0
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 3 4 0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 3 3 0
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 3 3 0
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 3 5 0
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 3 5 0
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 3 6 0
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 3 4 0
South Side Area Rams AA D7 3 4 0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 3 3 0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 3 4 0
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 3 4 0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 3 3 0
Union City Area Bears A D10 3 5 0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 3 1 0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 3 2 0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 3 3 0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 3 4 0
West Greene Pioneers A D7 3 3 0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 3 5 0
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 3 3 0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 3 4 0
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 3 5 0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 3 3 0
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 3 3 0
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 2 3 0
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 2 6 0
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 2 3 0
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 2 5 0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 2 3 0
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 2 2 0
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 2 5 0
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 2 6 0
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 2 5 0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 2 5 0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 2 4 0
Bristol Warriors A D1 2 4 0
Brockway Rovers AA D9 2 5 0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 2 4 0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 2 6 0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 2 5 0
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 2 5 0
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 2 4 0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 2 4 0
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 2 5 0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 2 4 0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 2 2 0
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 2 5 0
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 2 6 0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 2 3 0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 2 3 0
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 2 2 0
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 2 6 0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 2 1 0
Fairfield Knights A D3 2 5 0
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 2 5 0
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 2 5 0
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 2 3 0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 2 4 0
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 2 1 0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 2 6 0
Glendale Vikings A D6 2 5 0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 2 3 0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 2 4 0
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 2 6 0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 2 5 0
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 2 5 0
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 2 5 0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 2 5 0
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 2 5 0
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 2 7 0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 2 5 0
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 2 5 0
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 2 4 0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 2 3 0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 2 4 0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 2 6 0
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 2 5 0
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 2 6 0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 2 2 0
Mapletown Maples A D7 2 5 0
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 2 5 0
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 2 2 0
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 2 6 0
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 2 7 0
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 2 6 0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 2 6 0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 2 4 0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 2 2 0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 2 3 0
North Star Cougars AA D5 2 7 0
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 2 3 0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 2 7 0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 2 5 0
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 2 6 0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 2 4 0
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 2 1 0
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 2 5 0
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 2 2 0
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 2 3 0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 2 3 0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 2 2 0
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 2 8 0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 2 5 0
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 2 5 0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 2 3 0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 2 7 0
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 2 3 0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 2 4 0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 2 5 0
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 2 6 0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 2 5 0
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 2 5 0
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 2 3 0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 2 2 0
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 2 2 0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 2 5 0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 2 4 0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 2 5 0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 2 3 0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 2 4 0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 2 4 0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 2 5 0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 2 4 0
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 2 2 0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 2 3 0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 2 4 0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 2 5 0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 2 3 0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 2 4 0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 2 4 0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 2 5 0
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 1 3 0
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 1 5 0
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 1 5 0
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 1 6 0
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 1 7 0
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 1 7 0
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 1 7 0
Bucktail Bucks A D4 1 6 0
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 1 0 0
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 1 5 0
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 1 3 0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 1 5 0
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 1 4 0
Cornell Raiders A D7 1 6 0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 1 4 0
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 1 6 0
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 1 5 0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 1 5 0
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 1 5 0
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 1 5 0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 1 8 0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 1 6 0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 1 6 0
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 1 1 0
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 1 4 0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 1 4 0
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 1 3 0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 1 4 0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 1 3 0
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 1 5 0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 1 4 0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 1 5 0
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 1 7 0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 1 5 0
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 1 7 0
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 1 6 0
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 1 6 0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 1 1 0
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 1 5 0
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 1 3 0
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 1 7 0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 1 4 0
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 1 6 0
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 1 6 0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 1 6 0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 1 4 0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 1 5 0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 1 7 0
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 1 7 0
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 1 4 0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 1 2 0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 1 6 0
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 1 6 0
Shade Panthers A D5 1 7 0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 1 9 0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 1 1 0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 1 3 0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 1 5 0
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAA D12 1 1 0
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 1 5 0
United Lions A D6 1 7 0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 1 8 0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 1 1 0
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 1 1 0
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 1 6 0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 0 6 0
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 0 5 0
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 0 5 0
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 0 7 0
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 0 6 0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 0 7 0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 0 7 0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 0 7 0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 0 5 0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 0 7 0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 0 8 0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 0 7 0
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 0 7 0
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 0 7 0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 0 5 0
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 0 7 0
Everett Warriors AA D5 0 6 0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 0 9 0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 0 8 0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 0 5 0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 0 5 0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 0 5 0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 0 5 0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 0 7 0
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 0 9 0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 0 1 0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 0 7 0
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 0 7 0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 0 4 0
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 0 5 0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 0 6 0
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 0 4 0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 0 7 0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 0 8 0
Northgate Flames A D7 0 8 0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 0 3 0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 0 5 0
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 0 5 0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 0 4 0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 0 5 0
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 0 4 0
Riverview Raiders A D7 0 8 0
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 0 5 0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 0 8 0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 0 7 0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0 1 0
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 0 4 0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 0 2 0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 0 6 0
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 0 6 0
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 0 7 0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 0 2 0
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) A D12 0 5 0
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 0 7 0
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 0 4 0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 0 5 0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 0 5 0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player