The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

2019 Top Offensive Performers thru 10/06

Written by: on Friday, October 11th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
Each week I will email the Head Coaches the blank form for my top performance information. If you didn’t receive a email and have player(s) that you would like on the list email me at Dave@easternpafootball.com. This is a Weekly list
All-Purpose Yards (400-yards or more) Dates
492 – Scott Schwalm, Minersville 09/19 to 09/21
468 – Danny Scott, Trinity 09/12 to 09/14
431 – Evan Simon, Manheim Central 09/19 to 09/21
421 – Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford 09/05 to 09/07
408 – Joey McCracken, Warwick 08/23 to 08/25
401 – Justin Johnson, Dover Area 08/29 to 09/01
400 – Tanner Lorson, Jersey Shore 08/29 to 09/01
400 – Evan Simon, Manheim Central 09/26 to 09/28
Passing (300-yards or more) Dates
492 – Scott Schwalm, Minersville *Set career passing yardage record 09/19 to 09/21
468 – Danny Scott, Trinity 09/12 to 09/14
409 – Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford 09/05 to 09/07
401 – Justin Johnson, Dover Area 08/29 to 09/01
392 – Daniel Shuster, Camp Hill 08/23 to 08/25
387 – Harrison Kirk, Manheim Township 09/26 to 09/28
380 – Caden Keefer, Ephrata 09/05 to 09/07
357 – Evan Simon, Manheim Central *He has 6,303  career passing yards – Broke School record held by Jeff Smoker in 1999. 09/19 to 09/21
356 – Tom Repetz, Oxford Area 08/29 to 09/01
356 – Nicco Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley 09/19 to 09/21
351 – Bradley Stoltzfus, Conestoga Valley 09/26 to 09/28
350 – Anthony Giordano, Central Bucks East 08/23 to 08/25
347 – Ethan Borcky, Northern Lebanon 09/12 to 09/14
345 – Johnny Gilchrist, Riverside 08/29 to 09/01
338 – Joey McCracken, Warwick 08/23 to 08/25
337 – Brody McAndrew, Neshaminy 09/19 to 09/21
337 – Brandon Knoblauch, Tamaqua * School Record 08/23 to 08/25
336 – Bryce Herb, Williams Valley 09/19 to 09/21
334 – Johnny Gilchrist, Riverside 08/23 to 08/25
333 – Jeron Phillips, Lansdale Catholic 08/23 to 08/25
330 – Aidan Dooley, Father Judge 08/23 to 08/25
328 – Bryce Herb, Williams Valley 10/03 to 10/05
326 – Stephen Lyons, Palmrya 08/23 to 08/25
326 – Ethan Adams, Lake-Lehman 10/03 to 10/05
322 – Cole Lowe, Archbishop Ryan *School Record 09/05 to 09/07
321 – Thomas Repetz, Oxford 09/19 to 09/21
318 – Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford 09/12 to 09/14
317 – Logan Almeida, Montgomery 08/23 to 08/25
312 – Chris McGovern, Conestoga 09/26 to 09/28
308 – Patrick Gilhool, Elizabethtown 08/29 to 09/01
305 – Joey McCracken, Warwick 09/26 to 09/28
305 – Jack Chilson, Tunkhannock 09/26 to 09/28
303 – Scott Schwalm, Minersville 09/26 to 09/28
300 – Trevor Setiz, Eastern York 08/29 to 09/01
300 – Jayden Pope – Roman Catholic 08/23 to 08/25
Rushing (200-yards or more) Dates
327 – Tymir Jackson, Middletown 09/12 to 09/14
323 – Tyler Cruz, Cedar Crest 09/19 to 09/21
291 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 09/05 to 09/07
291 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 09/26 to 09/28
288 – Mason Smeland, Palisades 10/03 to 10/05
285 – Nick Madonna, West Chester Rustin 09/12 to 09/14
284 – Nahjee Adams, Easton Area 08/29 to 09/01
282 -Kyle Cichanowsky, West Chester East 08/29 to 09/01
281 – Trevor Porche, Annville-Cleona 09/19 to 09/21
281 – Gavoni Hall, William Allen * School Record 08/29 to 09/01
280 – Asher Smith, Southern Lehigh 09/19 to 09/21
279 – Khalani Eaton, North Penn (1) 08/23 to 08/25
277 – Zach Chowansky, North Schuylkill 09/26 to 09/28
275 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 09/12 to 09/14
272 – Aiden Hauser, Wellsboro 09/05 to 09/07
270 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 09/05 to 09/07
269 – Danny Lawrence, Mahanoy Area 09/12 to 09/14
263 – Jack Fallon, Central Bucks West 09/12 to 09/14
262 – Logan Simmon, Upper Perkiomen 08/23 to 08/25
258 – Onias Outlaw, George School 09/19 to 09/21
255 – Isaiah Taylor, Pottsgrove 09/05 to 09/07
254 – Jordin Jones, Penn Wood 09/12 to 09/14
253 – Ryan Miller, Crestwood 10/03 to 10/05
253 – CJ Selby, Jim Thorpe 09/19 to 09/21
251 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 08/29 to 09/01
250 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 09/19 to 09/21
246 – Manny Capo, Northeastern 09/12 to 09/14
246 – Hoyt Bower, Warrior Run 08/23 to 08/25
246 – Damian Garcia, Saucon Valley 09/12 to 09/14
243 – Jaheim Morris, Cedar Cliff 09/12 to 09/14
243 – Dimitri Rojas, Stroudsburg 08/29 to 09/01
243 – Dajuan Harris, Harry S Truman 09/19 to 09/21
241 – Nahjee Adams, Easton Area 09/12 to 09/14
240 – Nick Singleton, Governor Mifflin 09/19 to 09/21
240 – Kareem McAdams, Upper Darby 09/05 to 09/07
238 – Savion Harrison, York Suburban 08/29 to 09/01
237 – Brady Miller, Williams Valley 09/05 to 09/07
236 – Tanner Kunkle, Towanda 08/29 to 09/01
236 – Nahjee Adams, Easton Area 08/23 to 08/25
235 – Nick Madonna, West Chester Rustin 09/19 to 09/21
235 – Danny Lawrence, Mahanoy Area 09/05 to 09/07
234 – Uriah Baillie, Canton Area 09/19 to 09/21
234 – Manny Capo, Northeastern 09/19 to 09/21
230 – Manny Capo, Northeastern 08/23 to 08/25
230 – Kyle Cichanowsky, West Chester East *Including a school record 97-yard TD run 10/03 to 10/05
228 – Chase Herb, Tri-Valley 10/03 to 10/05
227 – Vinny DePalma, Carbondale 09/26 to 09/28
226 – Nicholas Singleton, Governor Mifflin 10/03 to 10/05
226 – Armante Haynes, Spring-Ford 09/19 to 09/21
225 – Khalani Eaton, North Penn (1) 09/19 to 09/21
224 – Cristian Buckley, Dunmore 09/05 to 09/07
222 – Brandon Camire, Emmaus 08/23 to 08/25
221 – Hunter Karpovich, Hanover Area 09/12 to 09/14
220 – Tanner Vanderslice, Daniel Boone 09/19 to 09/21
220 – Luke Winner, South Williamsport 08/23 to 08/25
220 – Jaheim Morris, Cedar Cliff 09/26 to 09/28
219 – Kyle Cichanowsky, West Chester East 08/23 to 08/25
218 – Gage Sutliff, Bucktail 10/03 to 10/05
217 – Timmy Smith, Central Dauphin 08/29 to 09/01
217 – Rodniel Passapera, Olney Charter 08/29 to 09/01
217 – Asher Smith, Southern Lehigh 08/29 to 09/01
216 – Brady Miller, Williams Valley 08/23 to 08/25
215 – Nick Yannutz, Solanco 09/12 to 09/14
215 – Dajuan Harris, Harry S. Truman 09/26 to 09/28
213 – Shaheed Warren, Hamburg 09/12 to 09/14
213 – Jaheim Morris, Cedar Cliff 08/29 to 09/01
213 – Christian Arrington, East Stroudsburg South 08/23 to 08/25
211 – Josh Balcarcel, Delaware Valley 09/12 to 09/14
208 – Rocco Pulizzi, Montoursville 09/05 to 09/07
208 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 10/03 to 10/05
208 – Brandon Camire, Emmaus 09/05 to 09/07
207 – Christian Moreno, Fleetwood 10/03 to 10/05
206 – Tom Santiago, William Tennent 08/29 to 09/01
206 – Jaden Floyd, Manheim Township 08/29 to 09/01
206 – Giovanni Spataro, Lakeland 09/12 to 09/14
206 – Brandon Camire, Emmaus 08/29 to 09/01
205 – Jamison, Moccia, Boyertown 09/19 to 09/21
205 – Jacob Hoffman, Nativity BVM 09/19 to 09/21
204 – Isiah Rico, Parkland 08/23 to 08/25
203 – Noah Palm, Cocalico 10/03 to 10/05
203 – Dion Bryant, Milton Hershey 09/19 to 09/21
202 – Tristyn Sulich, Carlisle 10/03 to 10/05
202 – Lonnie White, Malvern Prep 09/19 to 09/21
200 – Kevin Williams, West Scranton 09/26 to 09/28
Receiving (150-yards or more) Dates
292 – Anthony Ivey, Manheim Township *School and League record 09/26 to 09/28
261 – Gabe Davis, Minersville *School Record 09/19 to 09/21
254 – Ryan Berrigan, Trinity 09/12 to 09/14
236 – Ian Sheehan, Neshaminy 09/19 to 09/21
235 – Kasey Shughart, Palmyra 08/23 to 08/25
234 – Jahaire Johnson, Upper  Moreland 08/23 to 08/25
232 – Colby Wagner, Manheim Central 09/19 to 09/21
231 – Keegan Brennan, Nativity BVM 10/03 to 10/05
225 – Cole Rice, Elizabethtown 08/29 to 09/01
220 – Jayden Cruz, Williams Valley 09/19 to 09/21
217 – Will Silverman, Central Bucks East 08/23 to 08/25
217 – Justin Holmes, Northwestern Lehigh 09/12 to 09/14
209 – Sean Smith, Central Bucks South 08/23 to 08/25
202 – Dan Foy, Father Judge 08/23 to 08/25
202 – Alex Rufe, Lebanon 09/26 to 09/28
201 – Colby Wagner, Manheim Central 09/26 to 09/28
186 – Malachi Harris, Roman Catholic 08/23 to 08/25
186 – Cole Rice, Elizabethtown 09/12 to 09/14
185 – Riley Daubert, Warrior Run 09/05 to 09/07
185 – Dominic Palmatier, Montrose 09/05 to 09/07
182 – Bilal Weidler, Susquehanna Township 08/29 to 09/01
180 – Matt Kistler, Tamaqua * School Record 08/23 to 08/25
176 – Zack Gillen, Wilson Area 09/12 to 09/14
176 – Rees Watkins, Loyalsock 08/23 to 08/25
175 – Chad Parton, Salisbury Township 08/29 to 09/01
174 – Mickhi Wedgest, Morrisville 09/12 to 09/14
173 – Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford 09/05 to 09/07
172 – Peter Detwiler, Conestoga 09/26 to 09/28
169 – Keagan Sweigart, Conestoga Valley 09/26 to 09/28
168 – Nate Edwards, Cheltenham 09/26 to 09/28
165 – Razen Reyes, Riverside 08/23 to 08/25
165 – Michael Knowles, Schuylkill Valley 09/05 to 09/07
164 – Samuel Brown, La Salle College HS 08/29 to 09/01
164 – Nick Forsette, West Scranton 09/12 to 09/14
163 – Razen Reyes, Riverside 08/29 to 09/01
161 – Michael Knowles, Schuylkill Valley 09/26 to 09/28
161 – Ian Sheehan, Neshaminy 09/26 to 09/28
160 – Jordan Lagana, Northeastern 08/23 to 08/25
157 – Nick Davanzo, Bangor 09/05 to 09/07
157 – Malik Cooper, St. Joseph’s Prep 09/05 to 09/07
157 – Conor Adams, Warwick 09/05 to 09/07
156 – Andrew Krawczyk, Pittston Area 09/19 to 09/21
154 – Rees Watkins, Loyalsock 08/29 to 09/01
153 – Mario Easterly, Bishop McDevitt (3) 08/29 to 09/01
153 – Ian Sheehan, Neshaminy 09/12 to 09/14
153 – Gabe Caton, Bethlehem Freedom 08/29 to 09/01
152 – Will Silverman, Central Bucks East 09/19 to 09/21
151 – Tysheem Johnson, Neumann-Goretti 10/03 to 10/05
151 – Kaleb Corwell, Eastern York 08/23 to 08/25
151 – Benjamin Knapp, Canton Area 08/29 to 09/01
Receptions (10 or more) Dates
16 – Colby Wagner, Manheim Central 09/19 to 09/21
13 – Gabe Davis, Minersville 09/19 to 09/21
12 – Ian Sheehan, Neshaminy 09/19 to 09/21
12 – Cameron Dennis, Springfield-Montco 09/05 to 09/07
12 – Alex Rufe, Lebanon 09/26 to 09/28
11 – Rees Watkins, Loyalsock 08/23 to 08/25
11 – Kaleb Corwell, Eastern York 08/23 to 08/25
11 – Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford 08/23 to 08/25
10 – Steven Prince, Montgomery 08/23 to 08/25
10 – Sean Smith, Central Bucks South 08/23 to 08/25
10 – Justin Neskie, Oxford 09/19 to 09/21
10 – Greg Labine, Camp Hill 08/23 to 08/25
10 – Derek Berlitz, Notre Dame GP 09/26 to 09/28
10 – Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford 09/05 to 09/07
10 – Andrew Darno, Notre Dame GP * Ties School Record 08/23 to 08/25
Team Rushing (400-yards or more) Dates
586 – Cocalico 10/03 to 10/05
491 – West Chester Rustin 09/12 to 09/14
457 – West Chester Rustin 08/29 to 09/01
456 – Lackawanna Trail 09/05 to 09/07
454 – Schuylkill Haven 09/19 to 09/21
453 – Governor Mifflin 10/03 to 10/05
451 – Southern Lehigh 09/05 to 09/07
450 – Fleetwood 10/03 to 10/05
445 – Dallas 09/26 to 09/28
444 – Saucon Valley 09/12 to 09/14
434 – Boyertown 09/19 to 09/21
425 – Central Bucks West 09/12 to 09/14
419 – Delaware Valley 09/12 to 09/14
417 – Pine Grove 08/29 to 09/01
415 – Governor Mifflin 09/26 to 09/28
411 – West Chester East 08/23 to 08/25
410 – Fleetwood 09/05 to 09/07
410 – Delaware Valley 08/29 to 09/01
407 – Annville-Cleona 09/19 to 09/21
406 – Manheim Township 08/29 to 09/01
405 – Middletown 08/29 to 09/01
400 – Hamburg 08/29 to 09/01
Touchdowns (4 or more) Dates
8 – Tanner Lorson, Jersey Shore 08/23 to 08/25
7 – Tom Repetz, Oxford Area 08/29 to 09/01
7 – Nyles Jones, Steelton-Highspire 09/12 to 09/14
7 – Nicco Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley 09/19 to 09/21
6 – Tyriq Lewis, Downingtown West 09/19 to 09/21
6 – Trevor Seitz, Eastern York 09/05 to 09/07
6 – Scott Schwalm, Minersville 09/19 to 09/21
6 – Nick Madonna, West Chester Rustin 08/29 to 09/01
6 – Nicco Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley 09/26 to 09/28
6 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 09/26 to 09/28
6 – Johnny Gilchrist, Riverside 08/23 to 08/25
6 – Johnny Gilchrist, Riverside 08/29 to 09/01
6 – Ethan Adams, Lake-Lehman 10/03 to 10/05
6 – Anthony Giordano, Central Bucks East 08/29 to 09/01
6 – Andrew Darno, Notre Dame GP 10/03 to 10/05
5 – Zane Janeiszewski, Western Wayne 09/05 to 09/07
5 – Tymir Jackson, Middletown 09/12 to 09/14
5 – Scott Schwalm, Minersville *Passing School Record 09/05 to 09/07
5 – Samuel Brown, La Salle College HS 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Nyles Jones, Steelton-Highspire 10/03 to 10/05
5 – Noah Palm, Cocalico 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Nick Singleton, Governor Mifflin 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Nicholas Singleton, Governor Mifflin 09/12 to 09/14
5 – Lonnie White, Malvern Prep 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Kenyon Johnson, West Perry 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Josh Consoletti, Central Bucks South * School Record 08/23 to 08/25
5 – John Gilchrist, Riverside 09/12 to 09/14
5 – Jeremy Bours Jr., Annville-Cleona 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Jayden Pope – Roman Catholic 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Jason Dean, Blue Mountain 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Jason Clark, Kensington 09/12 to 09/14
5 – Jason Clark, Kensington 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Jared Jenkins, Bethlehem Freedom 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Janaasah Boone, Valley View 09/26 to 09/28
5 – Jacob Owens, North Pocono 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Gabe Franczyk, Springfield-Montco 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Evan Simon, Manheim Central 09/26 to 09/28
5 – Dimitri Rojas, Stroudsburg 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Deven Bollinger, Northwestern Lehigh 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Denver Beachel, Warrior Run 10/03 to 10/05
5 – Damon Yost, Pottsville 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Dajuan Harris, Harry S. Truman 09/26 to 09/28
5 – Dajuan Harris, Harry S Truman 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Cooper Chamberlain, Owen J. Roberts 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Charlie Maddocks, Fleetwood 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Bryce Herb, Williams Valley 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Brody McAndrew, Neshaminy 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Brandon Camire, Emmaus 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Barry Brown, Academy Park 08/29 to 09/01
5 – Aiden Hauser, Wellsboro *Ties a School Record 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Zane Janiszewski, Western Wayne 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Zach Chowansky, North Schuylkill 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Will Leyland, Souderton 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Uriah Baillie, Canton Area 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Tyriq Lew, Downingtown West 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Tyrese Brandon, Northampton *School record for TD’s in a career (45) 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Tyrese Bandon, Northampton 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Tylil White, Scranton 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Trevor Seitz, Eastern York 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Tim Buda, Salisbury 09/26 to 09/28
4 – TB Harris, Harry S. Truman 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Tavion Banks, Bethlehem Catholic 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Steve Borgia, Dunmore 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Shaheed Warren, Hamburg 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Sean Smith, Central Bucks South * School Record Receiving 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Sean Pelkisson, Downingtown West 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Samuel Brown, La Salle College HS 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Samir Berthas, Abington 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Ryan Petrosky, Crestwood 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford 10/03 to 10/05
4 – RJ Macnamara, North Penn (1) 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Quintin Stephens, Salisbury Township 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Nico Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Nick Madonna, West Chester Rustin 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Nick Henry, Northwestern Lehigh 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Nicholas Singleton, Governor Mifflin 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Nate Boyle, Tamaqua Area 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Nahjee Adams, Easton Area 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Michael Starbuck, Dallas 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Michael Borys, New Hope-Solebury 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Micah Brubaker, Mechanicsburg 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Max Moyers, Lewisburg 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Max Keller, Archbishop Wood 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Max Hurleman, Wyomissing Area 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Matt Marshall, William Penn Charter 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt (3) 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Manny Capo, Northeastern 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Malachi Harris, Roman Catholic 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Macklin Ayers, Upper Dauphin 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Luke Winner, South Williamsport 08/23 to 08/25
4 – London Montgomery, Scranton Prep 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Kyle McCord, St. Joseph’s Prep 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Kyle Cichanowsky, West Chester East 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Kyle Cichanowsky, West Chester East 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Khalani Eaton, North Penn (1) 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Justin Rodda, Northwestern Lehigh 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Justin Holmes, Northwestern Lehigh 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Josh Fulton, Delone Catholic 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 09/19 to 09/21
4 – John Gilchrist, Riverside 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Joey Paoletti, Marple-Newtown 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Joey McCracken, Warwick 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Joey McCracken, Warwick 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Joe Kerbacher, Northampton 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Jeb Brenfleck, Academy of the New Church 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Jeb Brenfleck, Academy of the New Church 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Jason Henderson, Delaware Valley 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Jason Dean, Blue Mountain 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Jason Clark, Kensington 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Janaasah Boone, Valley View 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Janaasah Boone, Valley View 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Janaasah Boone, Valley View 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Jake Ramberger, Upper Dauphin 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Jaheim Morris, Cedar Cliff 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Jacob Feese, Line Mountain 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Jack Fallon, Central Bucks West 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Jack Chilson, Tunkhannock 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Ian Sheehan, Neshaminy 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Gavin McCusker, Exeter 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Gavin McCusker, Exeter 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Gavin McCusker, Exeter 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Gavin Garcia, Southern Columbia 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Gabe Franczyck, Springfield-Montco 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Devyn Gurreri, Red Lion 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Devin Bryant, Academy of the New Church 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Deven Bollinger, Northwestern Lehigh 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Dante Mahaffey, Saucon Valley 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Danny Scott, Trinity  09/05 to 09/07
4 – Danny Scott, Trinity  09/12 to 09/14
4 – Danny Lawrence, Mahanoy Area 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Danny Lawrence, Mahanoy Area 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Dan Lawrence, Mahanoy Area 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Damian Garcia, Saucon Valley 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Collin Quintano, Notre Dame GP 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Cole Transue, Easton Area 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Cole Lowe, Archbishop Ryan 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Colby Wagner, Manheim Central 10/03 to 10/05
4 – CJ Selby, Jim Thorpe 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Chris McGovern, Conestoga 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Charlie Box, Marple-Newtown 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Cayden Merrifield, West Scranton 09/19 to 09/21
4 – Carter Hallgren, Central Bucks South 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Caden Keefer, Ephrata 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Cade Klinger, Bloomsburg 09/05 to 09/07
4 – Bryce Herb, Williams Valley 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Briar Foltz, Spring Grove 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Brady Miller, Williams Valley 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Bradley Stoltzfus, Conestoga Valley 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Asher Smith, Southern Lehigh 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Asher Smith, Southern Lehigh 08/23 to 08/25
4 – Asher Smith, Southern Lehigh 08/29 to 09/01
4 – Asher Smith, Southern Lehigh 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Andrew McDonald, Pope John Paul II 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Andrew Darno, Notre Dame GP 09/12 to 09/14
4 – Alex Javier, Exeter Township 10/03 to 10/05
4 – Aiden Harman, Millersburg 09/26 to 09/28
4 – Aaron Dupler Bermudian Springs 09/12 to 09/14
Pancake Blocks (5 or more) Dates
10 – William McGinley, Bloomsburg 09/05 to 09/07
9 – Brock Gingrich, Cocalico 09/12 to 09/14
8 – Sammy Solomon, Wyoming Area 08/23 to 08/25
8 – Michael Anthony, Oxford Area 08/29 to 09/01
7 – Ryan Lain, Marple-Newtown 09/05 to 09/07
6 – Brock Gingrich, Cocalico 08/23 to 08/25
5 – Sammy Solomon, Wyoming Area 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Ryan Lain, Marple-Newtown 09/12 to 09/14
5 – Riley Craft, Southern Lehigh 09/05 to 09/07
5 – Johnnie Ebert, Marple-Newtown 09/05 to 09/07
5 – Joe Goodman, Marple-Newtown 09/12 to 09/14
5 – Joe Carozza, West Chester East 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Derek Ambrosino, Wyoming Area 09/19 to 09/21
5 – Brock Gingrich, Cocalico 09/05 to 09/07

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David