The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

2019 Regular Season: Statewide Total Points Allowed

Written by: on Thursday, December 12th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Coudersport FalconsAD926
Southern Columbia TigersAAD426
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1032
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1232
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD733
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1248
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD653
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD355
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1260
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD260
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1063
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1264
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD266
Richland Township RamsAAD667
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD770
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1275
Jeannette JayhawksAD777
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD280
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD383
Maplewood TigersAD1083
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1287
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD787
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD787
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1290
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD990
Sto-Rox VikingsAD790
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD491
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD191
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD794
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD694
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD194
Cornell RaidersAD794
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD395
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD796
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD798
Brentwood SpartansAAD798
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD599
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12101
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7101
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3103
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2104
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3107
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3107
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7111
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1111
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11111
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12112
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8112
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8112
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1114
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3114
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2116
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7116
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1116
West Middlesex Big RedAD10116
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7117
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2119
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7120
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7122
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3122
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12124
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10124
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3124
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1126
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6127
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6127
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12128
Bedford BisonsAAAD5129
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6129
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7129
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5129
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7129
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3129
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3130
Charleroi CougarsAAD7131
Neshannock LancersAAD7131
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5131
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11132
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7133
Clairton BearsAD7133
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3133
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1135
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4135
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12136
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9137
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6137
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7137
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12137
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3139
Portage Area MustangsAD6139
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11139
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1139
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3140
Grove City EaglesAAAD10141
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11141
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12142
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7142
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA143
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1143
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9143
Sharon TigersAAAD10143
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1144
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11144
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1144
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3146
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12147
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7147
Canton Area WarriorsAD4148
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10148
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1148
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2148
Reynolds RaidersAD10149
Keystone PanthersAAD9150
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4151
Penns Valley RamsAAD6151
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11151
Laurel SpartansAD7152
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11152
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11153
Montour SpartansAAAAD7156
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3157
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12158
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5158
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9158
West Greene PioneersAD7159
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3159
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12160
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11161
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7162
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7162
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12162
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3164
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7165
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3165
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3165
Freedom BulldogsAAD7166
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1166
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6167
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3167
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7167
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3167
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1168
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5168
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2168
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1169
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7170
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12170
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2170
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7171
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1172
Williams Valley VikingsAD11172
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1173
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4173
New Brighton LionsAAD7173
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11174
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11174
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3175
Jenkintown DrakesAD1176
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11176
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10176
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12176
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7176
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12177
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7177
Smethport Area HubbersAD9177
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1178
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2178
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7179
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7179
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1180
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA180
Troy Area TrojansAAD4180
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3180
Brookville RaidersAAD9181
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2181
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7181
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3182
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11182
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11182
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12183
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4184
Karns City GremlinsAAD9185
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9185
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1185
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7186
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1186
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1186
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA187
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1187
Shenango WildcatsAAD7188
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3189
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3189
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1190
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7191
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12192
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3192
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7193
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7194
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10194
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7194
Windber RamblersAD5194
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3195
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7195
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7195
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1195
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4195
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8196
Glendale VikingsAD6196
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA196
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3196
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7197
Marion Center StingersAAD6197
Kane Area WolvesAAD9198
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8198
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1198
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1199
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3199
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11200
Northwest Area RangersAD2200
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3201
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6201
Greenville TrojansAAD10201
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11201
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7202
Sayre RedskinsAD4202
California TrojansAD7203
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3203
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4203
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7204
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1204
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6205
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3205
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3206
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10207
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7208
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3209
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1210
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6210
Dunmore BucksAAD2211
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3211
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3212
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6213
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10213
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2213
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1213
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11215
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7215
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA216
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1216
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2216
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4216
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7217
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3217
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1217
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7217
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10218
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9218
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10218
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7218
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6219
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6220
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7220
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA220
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11221
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11222
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12222
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10222
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA222
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6224
Port Allegany GatorsAD9224
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2225
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7225
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11225
West Catholic BurrsAAD12225
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12226
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8226
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7227
Muncy IndiansAD4227
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11227
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1227
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1228
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3229
Hickory HornetsAAAD10229
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3229
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11229
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3229
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6230
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4230
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3230
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6231
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7231
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6231
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA231
Fairview TigersAAAD10232
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10232
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3232
Valley VikingsAAD7232
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2233
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2233
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2234
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11235
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3235
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3236
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11236
Union City Area BearsAD10236
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3236
Riverside VikingsAAD2237
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA238
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11238
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3238
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11238
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7239
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4239
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3240
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6240
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9241
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10242
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1242
South Park EaglesAAAD7242
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1243
Springdale DynamosAD7243
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10244
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3244
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12244
School of the Future AAAD12244
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12244
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1245
Everett WarriorsAAD5245
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7245
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4246
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4247
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4248
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7248
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7248
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1248
Palisades PiratesAAAD11249
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7249
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3250
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2250
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7251
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1252
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6254
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1256
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4257
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3257
South Side Area RamsAAD7257
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12257
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1258
Rochester RamsAD7259
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3260
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6261
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12262
Mercer Area MustangsAD10262
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7263
Newport BuffaloesAAD3264
Blairsville BobcatsAD6265
Eisenhower KnightsAD10265
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3265
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7266
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6267
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7267
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7267
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12267
Titusville RocketsAAAD10267
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11268
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3269
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6270
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3270
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7271
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1271
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3271
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3271
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11271
Cochranton CardinalsAD10272
Danville IronmenAAAD4272
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11272
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3275
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11275
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1276
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9276
Biglerville CannersAAAD3277
Union Area ScottiesAD7277
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7278
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3278
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1278
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1278
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12279
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11280
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1280
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA280
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2282
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7284
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12284
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5284
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10284
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1286
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1286
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12287
Shade PanthersAD5287
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6288
Lakeview SailorsAAD10288
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3289
Saltsburg TrojansAD6289
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1289
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2289
Bucktail BucksAD4291
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7291
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7291
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7292
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9292
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4292
South Williamsport MountiesAD4292
Bristol WarriorsAD1293
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7293
United LionsAD6293
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11294
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7295
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA295
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3295
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1295
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4296
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6297
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2297
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3298
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6299
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2301
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7302
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3304
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4305
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7306
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3306
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11306
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3307
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1309
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2310
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1311
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10311
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4311
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11313
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1314
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6314
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1315
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12315
Carlynton CougarsAAD7316
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6316
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7320
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8322
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10323
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7323
North East GrapepickersAAAD10325
Brockway RoversAAD9326
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9327
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2327
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4327
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7328
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2328
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11328
Penns Manor CometsAD6329
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2330
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6330
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10331
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1331
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3332
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9332
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3332
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3337
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1337
Riverview RaidersAD7341
Camp Hill LionsAAD3342
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11342
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3343
West Branch WarriorsAAD6343
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7344
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1346
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7347
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2347
Morrisville BulldogsAD1347
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7348
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1349
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3349
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11349
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12349
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2352
Mapletown MaplesAD7353
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2353
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6355
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1355
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3357
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1357
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3357
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7358
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1358
Frazier CommodoresAAD7360
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7360
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3361
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4361
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11362
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1363
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7364
Athens WildcatsAAAD4366
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3370
West York BulldogsAAAAD3370
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7371
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12371
Millersburg IndiansAD3371
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4373
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1376
Avella Area EaglesAD7377
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7377
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7378
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7378
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11379
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6381
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7381
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6382
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3383
Seneca BobcatsAAD10383
Fairfield KnightsAD3385
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10385
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12386
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7386
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5387
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3387
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6391
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7394
North Star CougarsAAD5396
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6396
Saegertown PanthersAD10397
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6403
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9406
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12408
Yough CougarsAAAD7410
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7411
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7411
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9412
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1412
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7414
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4414
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1415
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2418
Brownsville FalconsAAD7422
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3424
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11425
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3426
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7426
Halifax WildcatsAD3427
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3430
Iroquois BravesAAD10432
Hughesville SpartansAAD4437
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3437
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3440
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11442
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7443
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6449
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11457
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6460
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1460
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11463
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9468
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4471
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3477
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3480
Bentworth BearcatsAD7499
Northgate FlamesAD7500
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3502
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7505
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9519
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11533
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3558

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David