The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

2016 Offensive Linemen Watch List

Written by: on Tuesday, August 16th, 2016. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

The 2016-2017 edition of the EasternPAFootball.com Running Backs and Fullbacks Watch List. Players from Districts 1, 2, 3, 4, 11, 12 and Independent teams. Athletes are arranged in alphabetical order by first name.

Class of 2017 (Seniors)
Ben Jenkins, Towanda (4)
Blake Morgan, Bensalem (1)
Carter Lynch, St. Joseph’s Prep (12)
Chris Santore, Panther Valley (11)
Christopher Kolativa, G.A.R. Memorial (2)
Cody Zrinski, Saucon Valley (11)
Conner Rutan, South Williamsport (4)
Crae McCracken, Loyalsock Township (4)
Daniel Beaver, Lower Dauphin (3)
Dee Gose, Lewisburg (4)
Derek Bussey, Shikellamy (4)
Desmond Holmes, Cardinal O’Hara (12)
Eric LeVan, Owen J. Roberts (1)
Ethan Beck, Allentown Central Catholic (11)
Gavin Barclay, York Suburban (3)
Isaac Burris, Annville-Cleona (3)
Jake Glavin, Malvern Prep (Non-PIAA)
Jarrett Girvin, Solanoco (3)
John Fikentscher, Jim Thorpe (11)
John Walsh, Tunkhannock Area (2)
Josh Dauberman, Hughesville (4)
Khalique Washington, Lebanon (3)
Kyle Pierce, Berwick Area (2)
Kyle Polishan, Scranton Prep (2)
Kyree Wade, Delaware Valley Charter (12)
Luke Lozowicki, Marple-Newtown (1)
Matt Fest, New Hope-Solebury (1)
Max Borgia, Scranton Prep (2)
Michael Farrell, Dallas (2)
Michael Hamilton, Downingtown West (1)
Nicholas Spicher, Central Columbia (4)
Nick Argento, Red Lion Area (3)
Nick Gross, Solanco (3)
Nick Haydu, Delaware Valley (2)
Pat Bartlett, Council Rock North (1)
Robert Coaxum, Mastery Charter North (12)
Ryan Solt, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin (2)
Ryan Stecklein, William Tennent (1)
Shaun Hastings, Cedar Cliff (3)
Wyatt Smith, Eastern York (3)
Zach Rode, Wallenpaupack (2)
Zhaire Lee, Upper Dublin (1)

Class of 2018 (Juniors)
Chris Bleich, Wyoming Valley West (2)
Joe Basiura, Malvern Prep (Non-PIAA)
Jon Miller, Phoenixville (1)
Justin Johnson, Imhotep Charter (12)
Kurt Danneker, Williamsport (4)
Luis Castro, Crestwood (2)
Nick Cerimele, Allentown Central Catholic (11)
PJ Szymanski, Central Bucks East (1)

Class of 2019 (Sophomores)
Justin Kopko, Hanover Area (2)

Long Snappers

Class of 2018 (Juniors)
Aaron Bolinsky, Blue Mountain (11)

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David