2019 Team Previews
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

2016 Final Statewide Stats: Top Weekly Special Team Performers

Written by: on Wednesday, December 14th, 2016. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
Kickoff returns for touchdowns Week
99-yards, Tnyis Becker, Bishop McDevitt (3) Week 0
99-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic Week 2
99 – Darnell Carey, West Mifflin Week 10
98-yards, Justin Neff, Central Mountain Week 0
98-yards, Hunter Briner, Red Land Week 2
98-yards, Bobby Whalen, Cedar Cliff Week 11
97-yards, Travis Weiss, Haverford High Week 4
97-yards, Jake Osborne, Valley View Week 4
96-yards, Trevor Cunningham, Northwestern Lehigh Week 5
96-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle Week 4
96-yards, Dashaun Peterson, Bethlehem Freedom Week 5
95–yards, LeMarcus Cleckley, Riverside Week 7
95–yards, Justin Neff, Central Mountain Week 7
95-yards, Shane Lawler, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 4
95-yards, Rahmiere Knight, Canon-McMillan Week 0
95-yards, Kyle Turcovsky, Norwin Week 0
95 yards, Kenny Robinson, Imani Christian Week 3
94-yards, Tyler Foster, Northwestern Lehigh Week 6
94-yards, Myles King, Central Bucks East Week 7
94-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) Week 6
94-yards, Larry Wingo, Pottstown Week 2
94-yards, Cy Babcanec, Lakeland Week 1
93-yards, Kenny Robinson, Imani Week 1
93-yards, Jarrad Pope, East Stroudsburg South Week 4
93-yards, AJ Vlasaty, Nazareth Area Week 2
93 – yards, Darnell Carey, West Mifflin Week 6
92-yards, Matt Ford-Bey, Perkiomen Valley Week 3
92-yards, Justin Weller, Wilson (3) Week 11
92-yards, Dominic Martinka, Highlands Week 2
92-yards, Cameron Keck, Waynesboro Week 2
92 – yards, William Ford, Westinghouse Week 6
92 – yards, Richard Stone, Brashear Week 10
91-yards, Treyson Potts, Williamsport Week 2
91-yards, Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West Week 0
91-yards, Rece Bender, Manheim Township Week 4
91-yards, Matt Barber, Cowanesque Valley Week 0
91 – yards, Chad Truman, Indiana Week 8
90-yards, Taemar Willis, Northeastern Week 3
90-yards, Shyhem Dow, William Allen Week 9
90-yards, Mike Duane, Keystone Oaks Week 2
90-yards, Kenyon Johnson, West Perry Week 6
90-yards, Jordan Villafane, Stroudsburg Week 10
90-yards, Daizhun Rhodes, Bethlehem Catholic Week 10
90-yards, Antwan Brooks, Aliquippa Week 1
90 – Luke Michalek, Butler Week 9
89-yards, Shaquon Anderson-Butts, Harrisburg Week 6
89-yards, Charlie Katshir, Cumberland Valley Week 5
89-yards, Charles Bowers, Big Spring Week 6
89 yards, Kevin Brown, Plum Week 3
88-yards, Marcus Simmons, Williamsport Week 2
88-yards, Jarvai Flowers, Steelton-Highspire Week 9
88-yards, Gerson Peralta, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 3
88-yards, Bobby Whalen, Cedar Cliff Week 9
88 – yards, Connor Barrett, Fox Chapel Week 8
87-yards, Scott Miller, Fort Cherry Week 2
87-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside (2) Week 3
87-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland Week 0
87-yards, Khalil Smith, Serra Catholic Week 0
87-yards, Charlie Burnett, Fairfield Week 2
87-yards, Cameron Lytle, West Branch Week 0
87-yards, Cam Carroll, Souderton Area Week 7
87-yards, Austin Kane, Greencastle-Antrim Week 4
87-yards, Austin Hemingway, Northern Lehigh Week 4
87 – yards, Dustin Shoaf, Yough Week 8
86-yards, John Herman, Montrose Week 6
86-yards, Jermaine Corbett, Overbrook Week 5
86-yards, Brenton Krebs, Bermudian Spring Week 5
86-yards, Anthony Cicini, Berwick Area Week 6
86-yards, Alexander Schlager, Trinity Week 0
85-yards, Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley Week 6
85-yards, Ryan McClain, Hughesville Week 8
85-yards, Mike Stasko, Palmerton Area Week 3
85-yards, Mike Mayernik, Lehighton Week 6
85-yards, Josh Fitz, Ligonier Valley Week 2
85-yards, Jordan Taylor, Quaker Valley Week 2
85-yards, Jon Jackson, Dieruff Week 4
85-yards, Jermal Martin, Academy Park Week 6
85-yards, Ishy Ahmad, Sun Valley Week 6
85-yards, Dez Boykin, Whitehall Week 6
85-yards, Dez Boykin, Whitehall Week 2
85-yards, Danny Guy, Garnet Valley Week 2
85-yards, Ajay Sczepkowski, Governor Mifflin Week 6
85 yards, Jamar Samuel, Carlynton Week 3
85 yards – Will Gruber, Hickory Week 4
85 yards – Tre’von Charles, Union Week 4
85 – yards, Molek Walker, Grove City Week 5
85 – yards, Luke Michalek, Butler Week 5
85 – yards, Jordan Martin, Quaker Valley Week 5
85 – yards, Joey Porter, North Catholic Week 11
85 – yards, Austin Romanchak, Freeport Week 7
85 – Emery Anden, Charleroi Week 5
84-yards, Sean-Patrick Zigler, Bishop Shanahan Week 0
84-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland Week 1
84-yards, Kwis Montinard, Conrad Weiser Week 2
84-yards, Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack Week 9
84-yards, Brendan Dearing, Bishop Shanahan Week 11
84-yards, Alec Supanick, North Star Week 1
84 – yards, Brian Vandusen, Ringgold Week 10
83-yards, Jalen Simpson, Notre Dame GP Week 3
83 – yards, Ryan Lounder, Burrell Week 5
82-yards, Vincent Todd, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Week 3
82-yards, Manier Kennedy, South Philly Week 10
82-yards, Kyree Bronson, Conwell-Egan Week 11
82-yards, John Contoudis, Jenkintown Week 1
82-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle Week 10
82-yards, Darae Ross, Boy’s Latin Charter Week 1
82-yards, Colin Hazleton, Mid-Valley Week 2
82 – yards, Kevin Brown, Plum Week 7
81-yards, Sean Coleman, Hanover Area Week 3
81-yards, Rojen Porcopio, Carlisle Week 1
81-yards, Nick Breiner, Tamaqua Week 0
81-yards, Eli Goodling, Newport Week 0
81-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic Week 4
81 – yards, LaVaughan Hawkins, Sto-Rox Week 9
80-yards, Tyler Baltrusaitis, Lackawanna Trail Week 9
80-yards, Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township Week 5
80-yards, Marcus Jones, Carlynton Week 2
80-yards, Lubens Myers, Emmaus Week 0
80-yards, Kalen Keathley, Athens Week 8
80-yards, Gabriel Vazquez, Hamburg Week 11
80-yards, Eric Bell, Bristol Week 1
80-yards, Deante Bradley, Central Valley Week 2
80-yards, Cory Little, Boys’ Latin Week 5
80 yards, Matt McMillen, Shenango Week 3
80 – yards, Malik Edmundson, Serra Catholic Week 10
80 – yards, Christian Clutter, McGuffey Week 6
80 – yards, Chase Smith, Central Week 5
79-yards, Justin Rothrock, West Branch Week 1
79-yards, Breven Derk, Line Mountain Week 2
79-yards, Brady Kesterholt, Youngsville Week 0
79-yards, Barry Thompson, East Week 0
79 – yards, Aaron Tutino, Ligonier Valley Week 9
78-yards, Tyrone Tarpley, Delaware Valley Charter Week 4
78-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic Week 1
78-yards, Bobby Wagner, North Schuylkill Week 0
78 yards, Breadon St. Clair, Portage Week 3
77-yards, Mitch Vleminckx, Bradford Week 2
77 yards – Dalton Anderson, Moniteau Week 4
76-yards, Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West Week 4
76-yards, Jake Osborne, Valley View Week 2
76-yards, Danny Lozada, Schuylkill Haven Week 0
76-yards, Dakota Romantino, Charleroi Week 2
76 yards, Kaiden Powers, Karns City Week 3
76 – yards, Keyshaan Husband, Erie Central Tech Week 5
76 – yards, Journey Brown, Meadville Week 5
76 – yards, Hunter Tremain, North Star Week 9
76 – yards, Dee Dee Szymczak, McDowell Week 5
75-yards, Nolan Prevoznik, Kutztown Week 7
75-yards, Mike Taylor, Tunkannock Week 5
75-yards, Luis Garcia, Berks Catholic Week 9
75-yards, JC Gaughan, North Pocono Week 6
75-yards, Javion Grant, Steelton-Highspire Week 0
75-yards, Jake Osborne, Valley View Week 2
75-yards, Garrett Hopkins, Tunkannock Week 5
75 yards, Deonte Ross, Valley Week 3
75 – yards, Michael Tomlin, North Catholic Week 11
75 – yards, Marquez Bentley, Bentworth Week 6
75 – yards, Eric Elgin, Forest Hills Week 10
75 – yards, Creighton Coble, West Branch Week 9
75 – yards, Cochise Ryan, California Week 7
74-yards, Tyrone Townsend, Perry Week 2
74-yards, Colin Erb, Maheim Central Week 3
73-yards, Isaiah Lockette, Steelton-Highspire Week 9
73-yards, Adam Malafi, Line Mountain Week 6
73 – yards, Gabe Babcock, Coudersport Week 7
73 – yards, Billy Beck, St. Marys Week 10
72 – yards, Gage Babcock, Otto-Eldred Week 7
71-yards, Jerrod Brown, Scranton Week 9
71-yards, James Williams, Morrisville Week 13
70-yards, Zaki Samuels, South Philadelphia Week 6
70-yards, Wesley Gayle, Gettysburg Week 8
70-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside Week 4
70-yards, Cameron Prebble, Sharpsville Week 0
70 yards, Surron Adams, Northgate Week 3
70 – yards, Tylen Neal, Brentwood Week 11
70 – yards, Kyle Turcovsky, Norwin Week 7
69-yards, Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood Week 6
67-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside Week 7
66-yards, Corey Little, Boys’ Latin Week 3
66- yards, Cohen Russell, State College Week 5
65-yards, Wesley Storey, Littlestown Week 2
65-yards, Rasheed Wright, Wissahickon Week 4
65-yards, Kor-Jonn Henderson, Maplewood Week 5
65-yards,   Brayden Shaffer, Bedford Week 5
65 – yards, Justin Rothrock, West Branch Week 8
64-yards, Riley Convoy, Montoursville Week 8
64 – yards, Xavier Harvey, Aliquippa Week 11
62-yards, Marcus Simmons, Williamsport Week 5
62-yards, Brian Garner, Susquehanna Township Week 1
60 – yards Nicholas Rogers, Fort Cherry Week 5
58 – yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway Week 5
55-yards, Logan Crise, Highlands Week 1
55-yards,   Koby McLean, Iroquois Week 3
47 – yards, Brad Barker, Beaver Area Week 8
45 – yards, Robert Kennedy, Jeannette Week 8
40 – Jimmy Bender, Beaver Falls Week 8
Punt returns for touchdowns
99-yards, Brandon Hardy, Abington Heights Week 10
90-yards, Tyreer Mills, Middletown Week 13
90-yards, Logan Bachman, Kutztown Week 1
88-yards, Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl Week 5
88-yards, Cam Laconi, Central Catholic Week 2
87-yards – AJ Gammon, Roman Catholic Week 0
85-yards, JJ Younger, Central Catholic Week 1
85 – KeyShaan Husband, Central Tech Week 8
83-yards, Mark Johnson, Milton Hershey Week 1
81-yards, Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl Week 5
81-yards, Dewil Barlee, Episcopal Academy Week 1
80-yards, Mark Johnson, Milton Hershey Week 6
80-yards, Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley Week 7
80-yards – Alstan Wolfe, Saucon Valley Week 0
80 – yards, Kevin Brown, Plum Week 7
78-yards, Mark Johnson, Milton Hershey Week 3
77-yards,   Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township Week 1
76-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) Week 9
75-yards, Elliott Walker, Williamsport Week 1
75-yards, Brian Noel, Central Catholic Week 2
74-yards, Ryan Bucher, Selinsgrove Week 7
74-yards, Julian Liaci, Nazareth Area Week 8
74-yards, Donte Malone, Lewisburg Week 5
74-yards, Charlie Katshir, Cumberland Valley Week 2
73-yards, Jacob Buttermore, Garnet Valley Week 2
72-yards, Josiah Brown, Muhlenberg Week 8
72-yards, Jeffrey Davis, Imhotep Charter Week 13
72 yards – Kevin Brown, Plum Week 4
72 – yards, Mike Allen, Northgate Week 10
71-yards, Jared Colletti, Palisades Week 5
71-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic Week 3
71 – yards, Ange Costanzo, Kane Week 7
70-yards, Tyreer Mills, Middletown Week 8
70-yards, Mike Allen, Northgate Week 2
70-yards, Keon Rantin, Glen Mills Week 3
70-yards, Connor Adams, Interboro Week 5
70-yards, Cole Jesmer, Dover Area Week 2
70 yards, Geno Stone, New Castle Week 3
70 yards – Breon Green, McKeesport Week 4
70 – yards, Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge Week 8
69-yards, Thomas Perry, Aliquippa Week 9
69-yards, Josh Goodwin, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 0
68-yards, Tyler Smith, Delaware Valley Week 8
68-yards, DeanteBradley, Central Valley Week 2
68-yards, Davouge Hopkins, Chester Week 3
67-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) Week 6
66-yards, Will Gruber, Hickory Week 1
66-yards, Trevon Dabney, Berks Catholic Week 13
66-yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway Week 2
65-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle Week 2
65-yards, Evan Carey, Valley View Week 0
65-yards, Chris Ray, Sayre Week 2
65-yards, Brian Williams, Wyoming Area Week 0
65 yards, Mike Allen, Northgate Week 3
64-yards, Julian Liaci, Nazareth Area Week 4
64-yards, Ethan Reiser, Greenville Week 2
64-yards, Adam Houser, Shippensburg Week 5
63-yards, Esky Lopez, Frankford Week 5
63-yards, Bill Williams, Camp Hill Week 10
62-yards, Quinn Henry, Wellsboro Week 7
62-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland Week 8
62 – yards, Paris Ford, Steel Valley Week 11
61-yards, Mitch Wagner, North Schuylkill Week 0
61 – yards, Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge Week 11
60-yards, T’nyis Becker, Bishop McDevitt Week 4
60-yards, Ricky Cope, Selinsgrove Week 0
60-yards, Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township Week 9
60 yards, Rhyan Culberson, Fort Cherry Week 3
60 yards, Paris Ford, Steel Valley Week 3
60 yards, JJ Younger, PCC Week 3
60 yards – Lamont Wade, Clairton Week 4
60 yards – Edgar Parrilla, Mt Lebanon Week 4
59-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) Week 12
59-yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway Week 2
59-yards, Cy Babcanec, Lakeland Week 1
59 yards – Tom Randazzo, Portage Week 4
59 – yards, Cam Laconi, Central Catholic Week 11
58-yards, Cam Young, Southern Columbia Week 0
57-yards, Terome Mitchell, Conwell Egan Week 5
57-yards, Steve Borgia, Dunmore Week 5
57-yards, Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley Week 6
57 yards, Alex Hoenstine, Central Week 3
57 yards – Isaiah Robinson, Washington Week 4
56-yards, Chad Gaudino, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 5
56-yards, Bill Williams, Camp Hill Week 10
55-yards, Gavin Zehner, Lehighton Week 4
55-yards, Corbin Brown, Littlestown Week 2
54-yards, QadirMuhammad, Grove City Week 1
54-yards, Charlie Katshir, Cumberland Valley Week 5
54-yards, Brandon Pierce, Delaware Valley Charter Week 10
53-yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway Week 2
53-yards, Jalik Smith, Susquehanna Township Week 5
53-yards, Ishy Ahmad, Sun Valley Week 1
53 yards – Paris Ford, Steel Valley Week 4
53 – yards, Joey Nerti, Neshannock Week 7
52-yards, Jalik Smith, Susquehanna Township Week 10
50-yards, Carrick Panella, Parkland Week 10
49-yards, Rece Bender, Manheim Township Week 9
48-yards, Forrest Rhyne, Waynesboro Week 9
46-yards, Javion Grant, Steelton-Highspire Week 0
45-yards, Darrian Tyson, Wyoming Valley West Week 9
45-yards, Chris Trainor, Haverford High Week 2
44 yards – Keaton Ellis, State College Week 4
41-yards, Joey Razzano, Northern York Week 6
40-yards, Paul Jones, Red Lion Week 2
40 yards, AJ Myers, Chartiers-Houston Week 3
40 – yards, Will Ford, Steel Valley Week 6
40 – yards, Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge Week 11
40 – yards, Isaiah Walton, Washington Week 6
40 – yards, Isaiah Robinson, Washington Week 11
39-yards, De’Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing Week 8
38-yards, Luke Meindl, South Fayette Week 2
38-yards, Austin Romanchak, Freeport Week 2
38 – yards, ZaiQuan Henderson, Steel Valley Week 10
35-yards, Allston Augustin, Abraham Lincoln Week 1
35-yards – Mason Rios, Lake-Lehman Week 0
35 yards, Brian Noel, PCC Week 3
35 – yards, Noah Whiteleather, Rochester Week 8
32-yards, Elijah Goosby, Roshecter Week 2
31-yards, Mitch Wagner, North Schuylkill Week 0
30 – yards, Spencer Jones, Laurel Week 10
26-yards, Carl Reigle, Palmyra Week 5
25-yards, TJ Banks, East Allegheny Week 6
24-yards, Josh Durling, Lake Lehman Week 1
20-yards, Zach Hatch, Sayre Week 7
20 – yards, Geno Stone, New Castle Week 8
13 – Michael Pompei, Jeannette Week 11
Field Goals (2 or more)
5 – Jacob Muthler, Central Week 0
4 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg (33, 37, 31, 31) Week 3
3 – Matt Maransky, Dallas (24, 20, 35) Week 9
3 – Jake Monroe, Baldwin (35, 32, 28) Week 2
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley (34, 19, 31) Week 7
3 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny (22, 22, 47) Week 1
3 – Charles Hanchett, Woodland Hills (21,39,26) Week 4
3 – Carson Landis, Emmaus (22, 28, 44) Week 5
3 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City (40, 33, 24) Week 0
3 – Jake Gurtis, Wyoming Valley West ( 21, 27, 37) Week 6
3 – Garrett Montilla, Mt. Lebanon (29, 22, 13) Week 0
3 – Barney Amor, Central Bucks East Week 5
2 – Xavier Garces, Bethlehem Freedom (29, 27) Week 2
2 – Vito Orsini, Pine-Richland (29,34) Week 6
2 – Vito Orsini, Pine-Richland (25,27) Week 10
2 – Tyler Reiman, Bethlehem Liberty (20, 21) Week 7
2 – Tucker Eighmy, Notre Dame GP (26, 30) Week 2
2 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson (40,29) Week 6
2 – Stephen Fawcett, Moniteau (29,34) Week 2
2 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park (29,41) Week 7
2 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park (29,35) Week 3
2 – Ryan Stock, Archbishop Ryan (28, 22) Week 1
2 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic (21, 24) Week 10
2 – Riley Fillman, Marple-Newtown (39, 23) Week 9
2 – Pat Sauer, Great Valley (36, 32) Week 6
2 – Pat Sauer, Great Valley (23, 31) Week 10
2 – Nick Tarabrella, Penn-Trafford (32, 29) Week 4
2 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) (26, 27) Week 2
2 – Nazeer Taylor, Chambersburg (25, 25) Week 1
2 – Mike Wells, LaSalle College HS (41, 35) Week 2
2 – Kyle Willwerth, Garden Spot (38, 29) Week 1
2 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle (41,52) Week 9
2 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle (24,30) Week 3
2 – Kenny Marshman, Berwick Area (30, 23) Week 12
2 – Kenneth Marshman, Berwick Area (25, 28) Week 3
2 – Kelly Macnamara, North Penn (1) (33, 32) Week 6
2 – Kaiden Powers (32,33) Week 5
2 – Justin Barlup, Newport (37, 40) Week 8
2 – Junter Petrosky (30,31) Week 5
2 – Jared Colletti, Palisades (32, 26) Week 2
2 – Jack Sheehan, State College (25,37) Week 6
2 – Jack Myers, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (34, 39) Week 7
2 – Jack Coary, Springfield-Delco (24, 42) Week 6
2 – Giulianna Iona, Wallenpaupack (26, 22) Week 5
2 – Garrett Montilla (32,21) Week 5
2 – Ehan Lazorka, Montoursville (37, 27) Week 5
2 – Dylan Good, Seneca Valley (29,38) Week 5
2 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny (31,22) Week 10
2 – DJ Opsatnik (22,32) Week 4
2 – Dawson Evitts, Schuylkill Haven (20, 33) Week 12
2 – David Kutteroff, Stroudsburg (34, 37) Week 10
2 – Dan Wagner, North Hills (29,26) Week 4
2 – Conner Mendel, Wyomissing Area (36, 41) Week 12
2 – Conner Mendel, Wyomissing (27, 22) Week 10
2 – Colin McCreary, Abington Heights (21, 32) Week 2
2 – Cole Gallagher, West Chester Rustin (36, 36) Week 1
2 – Colby Hiddemen, Twin Valley (30, 38) Week 10
2 – Chad Ryland, Cedar Crest (21, 21) Week 1
2 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley (33,27) Week 7
2 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley (24, 31) Week 8
2 – Carter Raupach, Berlin BrothersValley, (23, 39) Week 1
2 – Carter Rapauch, Berlin (21, 36) Week 3
2 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York (29, 25) Week 3
2 – Carson Landis, Emmaus (47, 48) Week 2
2 – Canyon Eells, Greenville (22, 24) Week 1
2 – Bryce, Kready, Manheim Central (22, 28) Week 8
2 – Bryce McElhiney, West Chester Henderon (34, 31) Week 1
2 – Brian Hanton, Parkland, (25, 33) Week 2
2 – Barney Amor, Central Bucks East (33, 31) Week 3
2 – Avery Petrozelli, Nazareth Area (27, 27) Week 1
2 – Antonio Tavares, Bethlehem Catholic (26, 39) Week 10
2 – Antonio Tavares, Bethlehem Catholic (22, 32) Week 5
2 – Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East (44, 30) Week 5
2 – Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East (26, 28) Week 11
2 – Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East (25, 21) Week 9
2 – Aiden Alves, Northern York (42, 43) Week 9
2 – Aiden Alves, Northern York (20, 36) Week 3
2 – Tucker Eighmy, Notre Dame GP (35, 28) Week 5
2 – Ryan McQuown, Reynolds (30, 37) Week 0
2 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley (27, 33) Week 3
Field Goals (40-yards or more)
52-yards,   Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 9
50-yards, Barney Amor, Central Bucks East Week 8
49-yards, Chad Stout, Red Land Week 7
48-yards, Noah Keiter, Big Spring Week 5
48-yards, Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 11
48-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 2
47-yards, Zach Maldacker, Wallenpaupack Week 1
47-yards, DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny Week 1
47-yards, Dan Trimbur, South Fayette Week 2
47-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 2
46-yards, Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 0
46-yards, Ian Gelsinger, Greecastle-Antrim Week 8
46-yards, Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 4
46- yards, DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny Week 8
45-yards, Colin McCreary, Abington Heights Week 4
44-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 5
44-yards, Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East Week 5
43-yards, Luke Ciavardelli, Marple Newtown Week 4
43-yards, Jarrett Esposito, Brockway Week 3
43-yards, Christina Corado, Hershey Week 1
43-yards, Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 9
43-yards, Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 9
42-yards, Zach Maldacker, Wallenpaupack Week 4
42-yards, John George, Bishop Shanahan Week 2
42-yards, Jack Coary, Springfield-Delco Week 6
42-yards, Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 0
42-yards, Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York Week 1
42-yards, Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 9
41-yards, Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park Week 7
41-yards, Mike Wells, LaSalle College HS Week 2
41-yards, Matt Mauer, Pennridge Week 1
41-yards, Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 9
41-yards, Ian Gelsinger, Greencastle-Antrim Week 3
41-yards, George Souders, Waynesboro Week 3
41-yards, Conner Mendel, Wyomissing Area Week 12
41-yards, Cole Gallagher, West Chester Rustin Week 0
41-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 8
41-yards, Brian Hanton, Parkland Week 13
40-yards, Pat Sauer, Great Valley Week 8
40-yards, Pat Sauer, Great Valley Week 11
40-yards, Oliver Stewart, Salisbury Week 1
40-yards, Kaiden Powers, Karns city Week 0
40-yards, Justin Barlup, Newport Week 8
40-yards, Josh Snead, Saucon Valley Week 7
40-yards, Jake Gurtis, Wyoming Valley West Week 3
40-yards, Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 2
40-yards, Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 7
40-yards, Dan Trimbur, South Fayette Week 3
40-yards, Brian Hanton, Parkland Week 12
40-yards, Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East Week 8
40-yards,   Kaiden Powers, Karns City Week 7
40 – yards, Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg Week 5
40 – yards, Thomas Campbell, Thomal Jefferson Week 6
PAT made (5 or more)
11 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 0
10 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 2
10 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 6
10 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central Week 9
10 – Joe Johnson, Kane Week 0
9 – Tristan Tuck, Neshannock Week 11
9 – Kelsey Buza, Windber Week 9
9 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 1
9 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 10
9 – Donavan Brady, Middletown Week 5
9 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central Week 3
9 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central Week 4
9 – Anthony Tigano, St. Joseph’s Prep Week 8
9 – Alex Gundersen, Berks Catholic Week 11
9 – Anthony Lupo, Cathedral Prep Week 0
8- – Tyler Beck, West Mifflin Week 6
8 – Tommy Savastio, Cedar Cliff Week 3
8 – Tommy Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 1
8 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 4
8 – Robert Copp, East Pennsboro Week 10
8 – Peyton Denlinger, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 5
8 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 7
8 – Matt Olon, Central Catholic Week 11
8 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley Week 9
8 – Jon Swetoha, Central Valley Week 2
8 – Joe Johnson, Kane Week 3
8 – Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 1
8 – Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 6
8 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 5
8 – Dom Nerone, Keystone Oaks Week 10
8 – Chad Scoran, Portage Week 4
8 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 3
8 – Carson Hanna, Dubois Week 7
8 – Caleb Nuzzo, Bradford Week 2
8 – Blaze Tran, Jeannette Week 7
8 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic Week 7
8 – Anthony Frattarole, Annville-Cleona Week 6
8 – Alex Grace, Steel Valley Week 8
8 – Shane Steele, McCort Week 0
8 – Noah Burns, Juniata Week 0
7 – Will Mobley, Warwick Week 5
7 – Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg Week 4
7 – Tyler Fries, Armstrong Week 6
7 – Tyler Bentz, Exeter Week 6
7 – Tommy Savastio, Cedar Cliff Week 8
7 – Tommy Savastio, Cedar Cliff Week 9
7 – Tommy Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 6
7 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 5
7 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 8
7 – Ryan Hughes, Middletown Week 7
7 – Ryan Collette, Greensburg Salem Week 2
7 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 4
7 – Ridge Bachman, Cumberland Valley Week 4
7 – Parkar Kopchick, West Branch Week 9
7 – Nick Morrow, Moon Week 8
7 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 11
7 – Mark Rinaldi, Dunmore Week 5
7 – Marcus Woodford, Penns Valley Week 9
7 – Madison Weber: Curwensville Week 3
7 – Lilly Christy, Washington Week 5
7 – Kyle Richards, Crestwood Week 6
7 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 4
7 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley Week 2
7 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley Week 4
7 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City Week 5
7 – Kai Smith, Line Mountain Week 6
7 – Joe Davis, Harrisburg Week 6
7 – Jackson VanHorne, Shippensburg Week 9
7 – Jackson Gildea, Plum Week 7
7 – Jack Barreras, Conwell-Egan Week 4
7 – Garrett Montilla, Mt Lebanon Week 4
7 – Ethan Van Buskirk, Central Dauphin Week 4
7 – Erik Antonucci, Penn Hills Week 7
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 2
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 9
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 11
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 12
7 – Donavan Brady, Middletown Week 9
7 – Donavan Brady, Middletown Week 11
7 – Domenick DiFalco, Franklin Regional Week 7
7 – Daylon Wells, Apollo-Ridge Week 9
7 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 7
7 – Dan Zanine, Archbishop Wood Week 13
7 – Damian Mort, Fairfield Week 2
7 – Colin McCreary, Abington Heights Week 5
7 – Chris Hanlon, Pine-Richland Week 2
7 – Chris Hanlon, Pine-Richland Week 3
7 – Casey Hesdon, Abington Week 7
7 – Carter Raupach, Berlin Week 2
7 – Carson Hannah, Dubois Week 3
7 – Carson Hanna, Dubois Week 4
7 – Caleb Richwine, Carlisle Week 10
7 – Caleb Brake, Mars Week 7
7 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central Week 2
7 – Ben Sabato Central Catholic Week 2
7 – Ben DeSabato, PCC Week 3
7 – Angelo Girardi, Williamsport Week 11
7 – Alexander Khouri, Whitehall Week 10
7 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP Week 9
7 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP Week 10
7 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP Week 11
7 – Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 10
7 – Aiden Aives, Northern York Week 6
7 – Jarrett Esposito, Brockway Week 0
7 – Anthony Lupo, Cathedral Prep Week 1
6 – Zach Weinstein, York Suburban Week 5
6 – Zach Greene, Freedom Week 6
6 – Will Fries, Armstrong Week 8
6 – Wes Strong, Lakeland Week 1
6 – Wes Strong, Lakeland Week 6
6 – Vito Orsini, Pine-Richland Week 7
6 – Tyreer Mills, Spring-Ford Week 8
6 – Tyler Mulac, Indiana Week 5
6 – Tyler Fries, Armstrong Week 7
6 – Tyler Bentz, Exeter Township Week 7
6 – Tyler Beck, West Mifflin Week 2
6 – Tyler Beck, West Mifflin Week 4
6 – Tristan Tuck, Neshannock Week 4
6 – Tommy Salvastio, Cedar Cliff Week 6
6 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 2
6 – Taylor Gunn, Highlands Week 5
6 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park Week 5
6 – Seldon Rogers, Troy Area Week 1
6 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 4
6 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 9
6 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 9
6 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 8
6 – Ross Venman, Eisenhower Week 1
6 – Preston Karstetter, Central Week 4
6 – Peyton Denlinger, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 1
6 – Peyton Denlinger, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 11
6 – Noah Kosobucki, CWNC Week 6
6 – Noah Kosobucki, CW North Catholic Week 5
6 – Noah Keiter, Big Spring Week 6
6 – Nick Tarabrella, Penn-Trafford Week 4
6 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 6
6 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 10
6 – Nicholas Stutz, Slippery Rock Week 7
6 – Nicholas Knoster, Chestnut Ridge Week 4
6 – Nate Lentz, Serra Catholic Week 6
6 – Matthew Cannon, Ringgold Week 10
6 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley Week 8
6 – Mark Rinaldi, Dunmore Week 12
6 – Mark Edwards, East Allegheny Week 3
6 – Lilly Christy, Washington Week 9
6 – Liam Hart, Penn Manor Week 4
6 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 3
6 – Kentrell Rucker, Susquehanna Township Week 9
6 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City Week 1
6 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City Week 11
6 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley Week 1
6 – Jon Fonner, Bishop McDevitt (3) Week 5
6 – Jon Fonner, Bishop McDevitt Week 4
6 – John George, Bishop Shanahan Week 6
6 – Joe Johnson, Kane Week 1
6 – Jared Witwicki, Bishop Canevin Week 10
6 – Jared Colletti, Palisades Week 6
6 – Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 3
6 – Jake Perry, Camp Hill Week 6
6 – Jake Perry, Camp Hill Week 10
6 – Jacob Muthler, Central Week 6
6 – Jackson VanHorne, Shippensburg Week 5
6 – Jack Sheehan, State College Week 4
6 – Jack Coary, Springfield-Delco Week 7
6 – Ian Nelson, Downingtown East Week 4
6 – Gus Pyle, Bedford Week 2
6 – George Souders, Waynesboro Week 8
6 – Garrett Montilla, Mt Lebanon Week 8
6 – Ethan Lozorka, Montoursville Week 7
6 – Erik Antonucci, Penn Hills Week 2
6 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl Week 5
6 – Emmet Young, Strath Haven Week 1
6 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 6
6 – Dylan McDonald, Neshaminy Week 8
6 – Dylan McDonald, Neshaminy Week 6
6 – Dylan Garske, North East Week 5
6 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny Week 5
6 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny Week 8
6 – Diego Santiago, Easton Area Week 9
6 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 8
6 – Dan Belfonti, Northern Lehigh Week 4
6 – Connor Engle, Lancaster Catholic Week 8
6 – Chris McCullaugh, Belle Vernon Week 4
6 – Chris Hanlon, Pine-Richland Week 1
6 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 4
6 – Carson Hanna, Dubois Week 8
6 – Calvin Hearst, Southern Lehigh Week 10
6 – Caleb Schork, McKeesport Week 2
6 – Caleb Schork, McKeesport Week 5
6 – Bryce Taylor, North Pocono Week 10
6 – Bryce Taylor, North Pocono Week 6
6 – Brian Hanton, Parkland Week 11
6 – Brendan Jugan, Central Valley Week 5
6 – Brayden Cartwright, New Castle Week 7
6 – Brayden Cartwright, New Castle Week 10
6 – Bradley Tait, Mt Pleasant Week 7
6 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic Week 4
6 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic Week 5
6 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic Week 10
6 – Barney Amor, Central Bucks East Week 1
6 – Anthony Lupo, Cathedral Prep Week 3
6 – Anthony Lupb, Cathedral Prep Week 8
6 – Anthony DaSilva, Bethlehem Catholic Week 12
6 – Andrew Czap, Loyalsock Township Week 7
6 – Alex Gundersen, Berks Catholic Week 6
6 – Alex Grace, Steel Valley Week 5
6 – Adam Saunders, Riverside (Ellwood city) Week 10
6 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley Week 3
6 – Jared Colletti, Palisades Week 5
6 – Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 0
6 – Jackson VanHorne, Shippensburg Week 1
6 – Connor Engle, Lancaster Catholic Week 7
5- Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg Week 1
5- Carter Rapauch, Berlin-BrothersValley Week 1
5 – Zach Weinstein, York Suburban Week 7
5 – Will Connelly, Beaver Week 5
5 – Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg Week 9
5 – Tyler Viera, Central Tech Week 8
5 – Tyler Fries, Armstrong Week 2
5 – Tyler Bentz, Exeter Week 10
5 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson Week 7
5 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park Week 8
5 – Sebastian Phillips, University Prep Week 5
5 – Sebastian Conway-Phillips, University Prep Week 7
5 – Sam Saldutte, Deer Lakes Week 1
5 – Ryan Semyon, Riverside (2) Week 7
5 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 1
5 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic Week 3
5 – Ridge Bachman, Cumberland Valley Week 11
5 – Reilly Fillman, Marple Newtown Week 3
5 – Reed Reitter, Burgettstown Week 5
5 – Noah Wilk, East Pennsboro Week 1
5 – Noah Keiter, Big Spring Week 8
5 – Noah Aeppli, Bermudian Springs Week 4
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 1
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 9
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 12
5 – Nathan Rolka, Lackawanna Trail Week 3
5 – Nathan Rolka, Lackawanna Trail Week 9
5 – Namgyu Kang, North Allegheny Week 8
5 – Muhaideen Tajuddin, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 9
5 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley Week 5
5 – Mark Rinaldi, Dunmore Week 7
5 – Madison Weber, Curwensville Week 2
5 – Larry Risner, Mid-Valley Week 6
5 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 1
5 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City Week 3
5 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley Week 3
5 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley Week 6
5 – Josh Holobetz, Pottsville Week 7
5 – Jordan Washington, Gateway Week 4
5 – Jonathan Benner, Blue Mountain Week 8
5 – Jonathan Benner, Blue Mountain Week 1
5 – Jonathan Barbarino, Penn Hills Week 4
5 – Jon Stiely, Tri-Valley Week 3
5 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg Week 2
5 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg Week 10
5 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg Week 13
5 – Joe Johnson, Kane Week 2
5 – Jeff Howard, USC Week 2
5 – Jeff Howard, Upper St Clair Week 4
5 – Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 4
5 – Jake Perry, Camp Hill Week 2
5 – Jacob Muthler, Central Week 9
5 – Hugo Vargas, Scranton Week 9
5 – Henry Whyte, Norwin Week 5
5 – Griffin Weidler, Palmyra Week 1
5 – Griffin Weidler, Palmyra Week 5
5 – Griffin Weidler, Palmyra Week 9
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro Week 3
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro Week 7
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro Week 9
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro Week 10
5 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 4
5 – Garrett Montilla, Mt. Lebanon Week 2
5 – Filip Slavkovic, Mt. Lebanon Week 8
5 – Ethan Van Buskirk, Central Dauphin Week 9
5 – Ethan Slike, Greensburg Central Catholic Week 1
5 – Ethan Lazorka, Montoursville Week 5
5 – Ethan Lazorka, Montoursville Week 8
5 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl Week 4
5 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl Week 6
5 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl Week 7
5 – Emmet Young, Strath Haven Week 2
5 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 3
5 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 4
5 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 8
5 – Elihan Hoffman, Southern Columbia Week 7
5 – Dylan Molyneaux, Souderton Week 8
5 – Drew Gordon, Spring Grove Week 2
5 – Douglas Cummings, Pleasant Valley Week 7
5 – Doug Cummings, Pleasant Valley Week 3
5 – Donavan Brady, Middletown Week 10
5 – Dom Nerone, Keystone Oaks Week 7
5 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 9
5 – Dan Wagner, North Hills Week 5
5 – Dan Trimbur, South Fayette Week 4
5 – Dan Trimbur, South Fayette Week 10
5 – Cullen Vereb, Seton LaSalle Week 7
5 – Connor Engle, Lancaster Catholic Week 10
5 – Charles Hanchett, Woodland Hills Week 4
5 – Charles Hanchett, Woodland Hills Week 5
5 – Chad Stout, Red Land Week 7
5 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York Week 7
5 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 1
5 – Caleb Richwine, Carlisle Week 1
5 – Bryce Taylor, North Pocono Week 8
5 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central Week 1
5 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central Week 11
5 – Bryce Connor, Bishop McDevitt Week 7
5 – Brian Hanton, Parkland Week 10
5 – Brendan Jugan, Central Valley Week 6
5 – Brandon Chiazza, Malvern Prep Week 11
5 – Brandon Charney, Wyoming Area Week 6
5 – Ben Myers, Governor Mifflin Week 11
5 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic Week 6
5 – Avery Petrozellis, Nazareth Area Week 5
5 – Avery Petrozelli, Nazareth Area Week 6
5 – Avery Petrozelli, Nazareth Area Week 8
5 – Anthony Tigano, St. Joseph’s Prep Week 13
5 – Anthony Frattarole, Annville-Cleona Week 9
5 – Anthony DaSilva, Bethlehem Catholic Week 7
5 – Anthony DaSilva, Bethlehem Catholic Week 4
5 – Andrew Jeffrey, Fox Chapel Week 6
5 – Andrew Jeffrey, Fox Chapel Week 7
5 – Andrew Czap, Loyalsock Township Week 1
5 – Andrew Czap, Loyalsock Township Week 8
5 – Alexander Khouri, Southern Lehigh Week 11
5 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP Week 1
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) Week 2
5 – Nate Lentz, Serra Catholic Week 0
5 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley Week 0
5 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley Week 7
5 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 2
Punting average (3 punts minimum, 40-yards or more)
52.0 – Austin Yelland, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 8
51.7 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom Week 8
50.3 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York Week 4
48.0 – Nathan Nabholz, Blue Mountain Week 4
48.0 -Scott Messner, West Perry Week 2
47.0 – Aidan Alves, Northern York Week 11
46.0 – Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge Week 4
45.0 – Cam Ballay, Pine-Richland Week 7
45.0 – Cam Bailey, Pine-Richland Week 1
44.8 – Timmy Costantino Jr., Notre Dame GP Week 12
44.0 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom Week 9
43.0 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York Week 1
42.8, Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 7
42.5 – Zach Maldacker, Wallenpaupack Week 6
42.5 – Chris Ellis, Bedford Week 0
42.3 – Brandon Uhrich, Annville-Cleona Week 3
42.0 – Carter Raupach Week 9
42.0 – Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 4
41.8 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg Week 5
41.7 – Spencer Miller, Clarion Week 6
41.7 – Joseph O’Brien, Abington Week 4
41.5 – Nathan Nabholz, Blue Mountain Week 1
41.5 – Mason Menhardt, Wissahickon Week 0
41.0 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl Week 0
41.0 – Dalton Musselman, Southern Lehigh Week 0
40.7 – Nathan Nabholz, Blue Mountain Week 6
40.3 – Zach Greene-Freedom Week 0
40.3 –   AJ Hoenstine, Central Week 2
40.0 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom Week 0
40.0 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl Week 11
40.0 – Brandon Clark, State College Week 8
40.0 -Reilly Fillman, Marple-Newtown Week 2
40.0 – Garrett Martynuska,  Penn Cambria Week 0
40.0 – Brandon Chambers, Farrell Week 0
40.0 – Aidan Alves, Northern York Week 7
40.0 –   Aidan Alves, Northern York Week 8
Touchbacks: (3 or more)
9 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 0
8 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 4
7 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 3
7 – Jake Scarton, Hickory Week 1
7 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 2
6 – Jake Scarten, Hickory Week 4
6 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 7
5 – Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg Week 4
5 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 4
5 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
5 – Carter Raupach, Berlin Week 2
5 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 3
5 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 4
5 – Aiden Aives, Northern York Week 6
5 – Jacob Scarton, Hickory Week 0
5 – Garrett Montilla, Mt Lebanon Week 0
4 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 2
4 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 9
4 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley Week 1
4 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 6
4 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 1
4 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 8
4 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 0
4 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 0
4 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 1
4 – Ethan Slike, K, Greensburg Central Catholic Week 0
4 – Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 3
3- Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg Week 1
3 – Ryan Oliver, Mifflinburg Week 8
3 – Nick Stutz, Slippery Rock Week 3
3 – Gus Pyle, Bedford Week 3
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 3
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 5
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley Week 6
3 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 1
3 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 8
3 – Carson Landis, Emmaus Week 6
3 – Amara Kenneth, Academy Park Week 6
3 – Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 9
3 – Ryan Oliver, Mifflinburg Week 0
3 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 0
3 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-BrothersValley Week 0
3 – Aidan Alves, Northern York Week 4
Punts inside the 20: (3 or more)
3 – Timmy Costantino Jr., Notre Dame GP Week 12
3 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom Week 5
3 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom Week 2
3 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom Week 0
3 – Sean Cole, Charleroi Week 6
3 – Nicholas Stutz, Slippery Rock Week 7
3 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove Week 4
3 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg Week 0
3 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove Week 0
3 – Carter Raupach Week 7
3 – Aiden Alves, Northern York Week 3
3 – Chris Ellis, Bedford Week 0
3 – Aidan Alves, Northern York Week 8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David