EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Scored - Regular Season

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD364.7
Farrell SteelersAAD1055.5
Windber RamblersAAD554.0
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD350.2
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1249.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAD348.6
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD348.2
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD148.2
Washington Little PrexiesAAD747.4
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD647.2
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD947.2
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD347.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD747.0
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1146.2
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD746.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1045.6
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD245.2
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1045.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD945.0
Bedford BisonsAAAD544.8
Danville IronmenAAAD444.6
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD744.2
Canton Area WarriorsAD443.6
Smethport Area HubbersAD943.0
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD342.6
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD842.5
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1142.4
Southern Columbia TigersAAD442.4
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD742.2
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD142.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAAD241.6
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD341.6
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD141.6
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD141.6
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD141.5
Muncy IndiansAD441.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD341.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1140.6
Valley View CougarsAAAAD240.6
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD340.5
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD740.4
Richland Township RamsAAD640.4
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1140.4
North Catholic TrojansAAAD740.2
Trinity ShamrocksAAD340.2
Columbia Crimson TideAAD340.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1040.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1040.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD939.8
Laurel SpartansAAD739.8
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD339.7
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1139.6
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1139.4
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD739.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD739.2
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD438.8
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1138.8
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD138.4
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD138.4
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD738.2
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD938.2
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD138.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1138.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD337.8
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1037.8
Portage Area MustangsAD637.8
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD137.4
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD337.3
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD137.2
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD436.8
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD736.6
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD336.4
River Valley PanthersAD636.4
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD736.2
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD736.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD336.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1136.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD736.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD635.8
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD335.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD135.8
Lackawanna Trail LionsAAD235.6
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1035.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD735.4
California TrojansAD735.2
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD335.2
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1135.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD335.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD635.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD135.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD134.8
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1134.8
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD134.8
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1134.5
Sayre RedskinsAAD434.4
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD634.2
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD534.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD534.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD934.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD234.0
Cornell RaidersAD733.7
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD733.6
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD633.6
Neshannock LancersAAD733.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD333.0
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAD1232.8
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD732.8
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD332.6
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD132.6
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD332.6
Cochranton CardinalsAD1032.3
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD332.2
Bristol WarriorsAD132.2
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA32.2
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1032.0
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1232.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1132.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD331.8
Donegal IndiansAAAAD331.8
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD731.6
Hamburg HawksAAAD331.6
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD331.6
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD331.6
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD731.4
Kutztown CougarsAAAAD331.4
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD231.4
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD631.4
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD331.4
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD731.2
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAD1131.2
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD331.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD731.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD931.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD331.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD1030.8
West Greene PioneersAD730.8
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD130.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD730.6
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD730.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD730.6
Coudersport FalconsAD930.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD730.5
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1130.4
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD130.4
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD130.4
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD730.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1230.2
Juniata Valley HornetsAD630.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1130.2
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD130.2
South Western MustangsAAAAAD330.2
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1130.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD229.8
Fairview TigersAAAD1029.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD729.5
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1129.4
Clairton BearsAD729.2
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD129.2
Beaver Falls TigersAAD729.0
Hickory HornetsAAAD1029.0
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD728.8
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1128.8
Chester ClippersAAAAAD128.8
Eisenhower KnightsAD1028.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD128.7
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD728.6
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD628.6
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD728.6
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD728.5
General McLane LancersAAAAD1028.5
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD328.4
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD728.4
Conneaut (OH) SpartansAAAD1028.3
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD728.2
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD728.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD928.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAD328.0
Sharon TigersAAAD1028.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD728.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD727.8
Keystone PanthersAD927.7
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA27.7
Fleetwood TigersAAAAAD327.6
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD427.6
Montgomery Red RaidersAD427.6
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD127.6
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA27.5
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD227.5
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD127.4
Forest Hills RangersAAD627.2
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD427.2
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD227.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAAD427.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD727.0
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAD327.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD727.0
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAAD726.8
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD926.8
West Perry MustangsAAAD326.8
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD726.6
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA26.5
Brookville RaidersAAD926.4
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD126.4
Holy Cross CrusadersAD226.4
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD326.4
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD726.4
Springdale DynamosAD726.4
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD726.2
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD326.2
Marion Center StingersAAD626.2
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD126.2
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD726.2
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD226.2
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1126.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD326.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD926.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1226.0
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD1126.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD325.8
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD325.8
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD125.8
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD725.6
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD325.5
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA25.5
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD625.4
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD125.4
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD725.4
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD625.2
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD225.2
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1225.2
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD125.2
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD325.2
Athens WildcatsAAAD425.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1225.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAAD725.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD325.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD625.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1225.0
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD425.0
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD725.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD725.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD625.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD125.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD324.8
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD124.8
Camp Hill LionsAAD324.6
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD124.6
Mapletown MaplesAD724.6
Ringgold RamsAAAAD724.6
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD424.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD324.5
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1224.4
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD224.4
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD124.4
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD624.4
Greenville TrojansAAD1024.2
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD324.2
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD123.8
Fort Cherry RangersAD723.8
New Brighton LionsAAD723.8
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.8
West Shamokin WolvesAD623.8
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD1023.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAD1223.6
Union Area ScottiesAD723.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD523.5
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA23.5
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1223.3
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD323.2
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD623.2
North Star CougarsAAD523.2
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1123.2
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1223.2
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1123.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD423.2
Cocalico EaglesAAAAD323.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD723.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.0
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAAD1222.8
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD722.8
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD722.8
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD422.8
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAD322.7
Fairfield KnightsAD322.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD322.6
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD222.6
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD722.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD122.4
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD422.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD322.4
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD222.4
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD122.4
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.4
Warren Area DragonsAAAAD1022.4
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD622.2
Northwest Area RangersAAD422.2
South Park EaglesAAAD722.2
Susquenita BlackhawksAAD322.2
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD722.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1022.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD122.0
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD222.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD321.7
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1221.6
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD121.6
Plum MustangsAAAAD721.6
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1121.4
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD721.4
Williams Valley VikingsAD1121.4
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA21.3
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD621.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD721.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1221.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD1021.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD321.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1120.8
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD120.8
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD620.6
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD720.6
Glendale VikingsAD620.6
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD120.6
Troy Area TrojansAAD420.6
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD420.4
Bishop McCort CrushersAD620.2
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD320.2
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD320.2
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD920.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAAD420.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1220.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD820.0
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD119.8
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD719.6
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD219.6
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD319.4
North East GrapepickersAAAD1019.4
Chichester EaglesAAAAD119.3
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAAD1019.2
Penns Valley RamsAAD619.2
South Williamsport MountiesAAD419.2
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD719.2
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1119.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD118.8
Kane Area WolvesAAD918.8
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD318.6
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA18.6
ELCO RaidersAAAAD318.5
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD318.5
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD318.5
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1218.4
Hughesville SpartansAAD418.4
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD718.4
South Side Area RamsAAD718.4
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD318.2
Mercer Area MustangsAD1018.2
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD518.2
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD818.2
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD318.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD118.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1218.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1218.0
Union City Area BearsAD1018.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD717.8
Montour SpartansAAAAD717.6
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD317.6
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD317.6
Titusville RocketsAAAD1017.6
Moniteau WarriorsAAD917.5
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD317.4
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAAD717.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD317.4
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD217.4
York Suburban TrojansAAAAAD317.4
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD617.2
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD117.2
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD717.2
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD217.2
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1217.2
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD317.0
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD317.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD717.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD217.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1117.0
Radnor RaidersAAAAAD117.0
Northgate FlamesAD716.8
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1116.8
School of the Future AAAAD1216.6
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD316.6
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD916.5
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD716.4
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD616.2
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD316.2
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA16.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD716.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1116.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD316.0
Dunmore BucksAAD216.0
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AAD1116.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAD1016.0
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1016.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD716.0
Oil City OilersAAAAD1016.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1216.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD316.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD516.0
Brashear BullsAAAAAD815.8
Halifax WildcatsAD315.8
Iroquois BravesAD1015.7
Saegertown PanthersAD1015.6
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1015.6
Rochester RamsAD715.5
Brentwood SpartansAAD715.4
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD615.4
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD215.4
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD415.2
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD915.2
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAAD415.2
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD115.2
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD215.2
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1215.0
Maplewood TigersAD1015.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD615.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD215.0
Warrior Run DefendersAAD415.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD614.6
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1214.6
Delone Catholic SquiresAD314.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD314.4
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD114.4
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD814.4
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD214.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1014.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1114.0
Penns Manor CometsAD614.0
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1114.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD313.8
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD713.7
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD613.6
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA13.6
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD313.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1113.6
Bentworth BearcatsAD713.5
Juniata IndiansAAAAD613.4
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD413.4
West York BulldogsAAAAD313.4
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1013.2
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD313.2
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD113.2
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1113.2
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD113.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD713.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD212.8
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD712.8
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD212.8
Wellsboro HornetsAAD412.6
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD312.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD712.2
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAD412.2
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1112.2
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD112.2
Brockway RoversAAD912.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1112.0
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD612.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1112.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD711.8
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD111.8
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD711.8
Northern Cambria ColtsAAD611.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD1011.5
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD711.2
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD211.0
Northern Bedford PanthersAD511.0
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD711.0
Shenango WildcatsAD711.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA11.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD110.8
Knoch KnightsAAAAD710.8
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1110.8
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1010.7
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD110.6
West Branch WarriorsAD610.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD410.4
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD910.4
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD110.4
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD110.4
Charleroi CougarsAAD710.2
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD210.2
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAAD710.2
West Catholic BurrsAAD1210.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1010.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD79.7
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD59.6
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD19.6
Bucktail BucksAD49.5
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD19.4
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD79.4
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD119.4
Midd-West MustangsAAAD49.4
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD129.2
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD79.2
Morrisville BulldogsAD19.2
Palisades PiratesAAD119.2
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD129.2
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD18.8
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD128.8
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD78.7
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD98.7
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD18.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD128.6
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD18.6
Corry Area BeaversAAAD108.5
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAAD78.4
Conneaut EaglesAAAAD108.4
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAD28.4
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD98.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD128.2
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD78.2
Summit Academy KnightsAAD78.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD77.8
Frazier CommodoresAAD77.6
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD27.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD17.5
Riverview RaidersAD77.5
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD17.4
Derry Area TrojansAAAD77.2
Line Mountain EaglesAAD47.2
Jeannette JayhawksAD77.0
Salisbury FalconsAAAD117.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD17.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD116.8
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAD36.8
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD126.6
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD36.6
Jenkintown DrakesAD16.6
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD36.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAD35.6
Hopewell VikingsAAAD75.5
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD75.4
Ambridge BridgersAAAD75.2
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAD125.0
Avella Area EaglesAD74.8
Carrick RaidersAAAAD84.8
Towanda Black KnightsAAD44.8
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD124.6
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAD124.6
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD64.4
United LionsAD64.4
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD64.2
Marian Catholic ColtsAD114.2
Biglerville CannersAAAD33.5
Everett WarriorsAAD53.2
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD13.2
Valley VikingsAAAD73.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD92.8
Yough CougarsAAAD72.8
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD22.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD62.2
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD112.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD72.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD12.0
Panther Valley PanthersAAD112.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD122.0
Brownsville FalconsAAAD70.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD120.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD120.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD20.0
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.