EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Scored - Regular Season

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Windber RamblersAAD5270
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD3259
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3251
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAD3243
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1241
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7237
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6236
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9236
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3235
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7235
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11231
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7230
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD10225
Bedford BisonsAAAD5224
Danville IronmenAAAD4223
Farrell SteelersAAD10222
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD7221
Canton Area WarriorsAD4218
Smethport Area HubbersAD9215
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3213
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11212
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4212
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1210
Mid Valley SpartansAAAD2208
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3208
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1208
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1208
Muncy IndiansAD4205
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11203
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2203
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD7202
Richland Township RamsAAD6202
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11202
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7201
Karns City GremlinsAAD9199
Laurel SpartansAAD7199
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11198
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11197
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7196
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD7196
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4194
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11194
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3193
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1192
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1192
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD9191
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1191
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11190
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3189
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD10189
Portage Area MustangsAD6189
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1187
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD1186
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4184
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7183
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3182
River Valley PanthersAD6182
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD7181
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2181
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD7180
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3180
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7180
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9180
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6179
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3179
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1179
Lackawanna Trail LionsAAD2178
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7177
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3176
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11175
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3175
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6175
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1174
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11174
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1174
Sayre RedskinsAAD4172
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6171
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5171
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5170
Conneaut (OH) SpartansAAAD10170
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9170
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD8170
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2170
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD7169
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7168
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6168
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1166
Neshannock LancersAAD7165
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3165
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAD12164
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7164
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3164
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3163
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1163
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3163
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3162
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3161
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3161
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3160
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10160
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10160
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3159
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3159
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3159
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7158
Hamburg HawksAAAD3158
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3158
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7157
Kutztown CougarsAAAAD3157
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2157
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6157
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3157
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7156
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAD11156
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3155
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7155
Grove City EaglesAAAD10154
West Greene PioneersAD7154
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7153
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1153
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7153
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7153
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7153
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11152
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1152
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD1152
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11151
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1151
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3151
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2149
Fairview TigersAAAD10148
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12147
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11147
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1146
Hickory HornetsAAAD10145
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD7144
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11144
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1144
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11144
Eisenhower KnightsAD10144
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7143
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6143
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD7143
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3142
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD7142
California TrojansAD7141
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7141
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7141
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAD3140
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1140
Sharon TigersAAAD10140
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD7140
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7139
Fleetwood TigersAAAAAD3138
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4138
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4138
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1138
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11138
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1137
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10137
Forest Hills RangersAAD6136
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4136
Cornell RaidersAD7135
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAAD4135
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7135
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAAD7134
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9134
West Perry MustangsAAAD3134
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD7133
Brookville RaidersAAD9132
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1132
Holy Cross CrusadersAD2132
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3132
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD7132
Springdale DynamosAD7132
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7131
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD3131
Marion Center StingersAAD6131
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1131
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2131
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11130
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3130
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9130
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11130
Bristol WarriorsAD1129
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3129
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA129
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3129
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1129
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD10128
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7128
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11128
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6127
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1127
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7127
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD6126
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2126
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12126
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3126
Athens WildcatsAAAD4125
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3125
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6125
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4125
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7125
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6125
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1125
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3124
Port Allegany GatorsAD9124
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3124
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1124
Camp Hill LionsAAD3123
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1123
Mapletown MaplesAD7123
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7123
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4123
Belmont Charter School TigersAD12122
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD2122
Coudersport FalconsAD9122
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1122
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6122
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7122
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD7121
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12121
Greenville TrojansAAD10121
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6121
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3121
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11120
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1119
Fort Cherry RangersAD7119
New Brighton LionsAAD7119
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1119
West Shamokin WolvesAD6119
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAD12118
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7118
Union Area ScottiesAD7118
Clairton BearsAD7117
Beaver Falls TigersAAD7116
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3116
North Star CougarsAAD5116
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12116
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11116
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4116
Cocalico EaglesAAAAD3115
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7115
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11115
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1115
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAAD12114
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7114
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7114
General McLane LancersAAAAD10114
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7114
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4114
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3113
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD2113
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1112
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9112
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3112
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4112
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3112
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2112
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1112
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7112
Warren Area DragonsAAAAD10112
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6111
Keystone PanthersAD9111
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA111
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7110
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA110
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2110
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2110
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12108
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2108
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1108
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAD3108
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7108
Plum MustangsAAAAD7108
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11107
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10107
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7107
Williams Valley VikingsAD11107
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD6106
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA106
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7105
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7105
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11104
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1104
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6103
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7103
Glendale VikingsAD6103
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1103
Troy Area TrojansAAD4103
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3102
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4102
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6101
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3101
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3101
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1101
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12100
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9100
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAAD7100
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12100
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7100
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD199
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD398
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD798
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD298
Cochranton CardinalsAD1097
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD397
North East GrapepickersAAAD1097
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAAD1096
Penns Valley RamsAAD696
South Williamsport MountiesAAD496
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1296
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD796
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1195
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD1095
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD395
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD594
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA94
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD194
Kane Area WolvesAAD994
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD393
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD693
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1193
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1292
Hughesville SpartansAAD492
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD792
South Side Area RamsAAD792
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD391
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAD391
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD790
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD390
Freedom BulldogsAAD789
Northwest Area RangersAAD489
South Park EaglesAAAD789
Susquenita BlackhawksAAD389
Montour SpartansAAAAD788
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD388
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD388
Reynolds RaidersAD1088
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD188
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD387
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAAD787
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD387
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD387
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD287
York Suburban TrojansAAAAAD387
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD686
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD186
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD786
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1286
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD385
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD385
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD785
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD285
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1185
Radnor RaidersAAAAAD185
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1284
Lakeview SailorsAAD1084
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD384
Northgate FlamesAD784
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1184
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD383
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD782
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD381
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1180
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD380
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AAD1180
Franklin KnightsAAAAD1080
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAAD480
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD780
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD880
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD380
Brashear BullsAAAAAD879
Halifax WildcatsAD379
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1278
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1078
Brentwood SpartansAAD777
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD677
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD277
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD476
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD976
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAAD476
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD675
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD275
ELCO RaidersAAAAD374
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD374
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD374
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD673
Mercer Area MustangsAD1073
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD573
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD873
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD372
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD172
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD172
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1272
Union City Area BearsAD1072
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD872
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD270
Moniteau WarriorsAAD970
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1170
Penns Manor CometsAD670
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1270
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD269
Newport BuffaloesAAD369
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD668
Fairfield KnightsAD368
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD368
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1168
Juniata IndiansAAAAD667
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD467
West York BulldogsAAAAD367
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD966
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1066
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD366
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD166
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1166
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD165
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD665
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA64
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD764
Crestwood CometsAAAAD264
Dunmore BucksAAD264
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD764
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA64
Oil City OilersAAAAD1064
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD264
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD564
Iroquois BravesAD1063
Rochester RamsAD762
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAD461
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD161
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD161
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD261
Brockway RoversAAD960
Maplewood TigersAD1060
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD660
Warrior Run DefendersAAD460
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1160
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD759
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD159
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD759
Chichester EaglesAAAAD158
Delone Catholic SquiresAD358
Northern Cambria ColtsAAD658
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA56
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD756
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1056
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1156
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD255
Northern Bedford PanthersAD555
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD755
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD755
Bentworth BearcatsAD754
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD154
Knoch KnightsAAAAD754
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1154
Titusville RocketsAAAD1053
West Branch WarriorsAD653
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD452
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD752
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD952
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD152
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD152
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD251
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA51
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1250
School of the Future AAAAD1250
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD350
Carlynton CougarsAAD749
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1149
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1048
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD548
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD148
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1148
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD147
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD747
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1147
Midd-West MustangsAAAD447
Saegertown PanthersAD1047
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1246
Morrisville BulldogsAD146
Palisades PiratesAAD1146
Seneca BobcatsAAD1046
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1245
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD144
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1244
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1244
Shenango WildcatsAD744
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1043
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD143
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAAD742
Conneaut EaglesAAAAD1042
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAD242
Charleroi CougarsAAD741
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA41
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1241
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAAD741
West Catholic BurrsAAD1241
Summit Academy KnightsAAD740
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD739
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD739
Bucktail BucksAD438
Frazier CommodoresAAD738
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD238
Wellsboro HornetsAAD438
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD737
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD137
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1237
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1236
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD735
Jeannette JayhawksAD735
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD935
Salisbury FalconsAAAD1135
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD135
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD135
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1034
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1134
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAD334
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD933
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD333
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD733
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD132
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1030
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD330
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD130
Riverview RaidersAD730
Derry Area TrojansAAAD729
Line Mountain EaglesAAD429
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAD328
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD727
Ambridge BridgersAAAD726
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD1226
Avella Area EaglesAD724
Carrick RaidersAAAAD824
Towanda Black KnightsAAD424
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD622
Hopewell VikingsAAAD722
United LionsAD622
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA22
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD621
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1121
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1220
Jenkintown DrakesAD120
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAD1220
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD116
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1216
Valley VikingsAAAD715
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1214
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD914
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAD1214
Yough CougarsAAAD714
Everett WarriorsAAD513
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD213
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD611
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD118
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD18
Biglerville CannersAAAD37
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD76
Panther Valley PanthersAAD116
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD126
Brownsville FalconsAAAD70
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD120
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD120
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD20
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.