EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Allowed - Postseason

TeamClassDistrictPointsGames Played
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD812.04
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD120.03
Farrell SteelersAD106.63
Oil City OilersAAAAAD107.03
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD128.33
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1215.03
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD818.03
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1218.33
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1222.33
Clairton BearsAD70.02
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40.02
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD13.02
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD103.02
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD123.52
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD73.52
Washington Little PrexiesAAD73.52
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD13.52
Williams Valley VikingsAD113.52
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD46.02
Avonworth AntelopesAAD76.52
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD76.52
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD46.52
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD76.52
Sto-Rox VikingsAD76.52
Valley View CougarsAAAAD26.52
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD77.02
Bedford BisonsAAAD57.02
Bishop McCort CrushersAD67.02
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD127.02
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD17.02
Northwestern WildcatsAAD107.02
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD77.02
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD108.02
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD69.02
Brentwood SpartansAAD79.52
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD110.02
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD410.52
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD110.52
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD110.52
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1211.02
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1211.02
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD211.52
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1112.02
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD112.02
West Greene PioneersAD712.02
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD312.52
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD113.02
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD113.02
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD213.52
Dunmore BucksAAD213.52
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1213.52
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD613.52
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD114.02
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD314.02
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD414.02
Sharon TigersAAAD1014.02
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1114.02
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD614.52
Canton Area WarriorsAD415.02
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD215.02
Grove City EaglesAAAD1015.02
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD215.02
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD315.52
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD616.02
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD716.52
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1116.52
Neshannock LancersAAD716.52
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1116.52
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD717.02
Hickory HornetsAAAD1017.02
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD317.02
Maplewood TigersAD1017.52
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD718.02
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD318.52
Crestwood CometsAAAAD218.52
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1118.52
West Catholic BurrsAAD1219.02
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD419.52
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD219.52
Muncy IndiansAD419.52
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1119.52
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD419.52
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1120.02
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD320.02
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD320.02
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD720.02
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD720.02
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1120.02
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1220.02
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1220.52
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1020.52
Smethport Area HubbersAD920.52
South Fayette LionsAAAAD720.52
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD921.02
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD121.02
Freedom BulldogsAAD721.02
Northern Bedford PanthersAD521.02
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1221.02
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1121.02
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD321.02
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD321.52
Reynolds RaidersAD1021.52
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD521.52
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD222.02
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD722.52
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD122.52
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD323.02
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD623.52
Homer-Center WildcatsAD623.52
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD123.52
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD723.52
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD524.02
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD124.02
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1224.02
South Park EaglesAAAD724.02
West Middlesex Big RedAD1024.02
Kane Area WolvesAAD924.52
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD124.52
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1225.02
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD325.52
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD625.52
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD726.02
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1126.52
Greenville TrojansAAD1027.52
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD327.52
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD728.02
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD328.02
Karns City GremlinsAAD928.02
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD728.02
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD428.02
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1128.52
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1229.02
Mid Valley SpartansAAD229.02
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1229.52
New Brighton LionsAAD729.52
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD230.02
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1130.52
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD330.52
Penns Valley RamsAAD630.52
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD430.52
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD131.02
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD731.02
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD331.52
McGuffey HighlandersAAD732.02
Cornell RaidersAD733.02
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD133.02
Morrisville BulldogsAD133.52
Troy Area TrojansAAD433.52
Derry Area TrojansAAAD734.52
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1135.52
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1036.02
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD337.02
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD149.02
Hamburg HawksAAAAD30.01
School of the Future AAAD120.01
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD42.01
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD102.01
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD112.01
Coudersport FalconsAD96.01
Juniata Valley HornetsAD66.01
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD96.01
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD37.01
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD67.01
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD37.01
Northwest Area RangersAD27.01
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.01
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD69.01
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1210.01
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD310.01
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD212.01
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD313.01
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD913.01
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD314.01
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.01
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD614.01
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD314.01
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD714.01
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD714.01
Saltsburg TrojansAD614.01
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD214.01
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1215.01
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD615.01
Jeannette JayhawksAD715.01
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD315.01
Wellsboro HornetsAAD417.01
Blairsville BobcatsAD620.01
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1220.01
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD520.01
Riverside VikingsAAD220.01
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD820.01
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD721.01
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD621.01
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD621.01
Charleroi CougarsAAD721.01
Danville IronmenAAAD421.01
Richland Township RamsAAD621.01
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD721.01
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD621.01
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD321.01
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD221.01
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD121.01
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD222.01
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD123.01
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1124.01
Northern Cambria ColtsAD624.01
Portage Area MustangsAD625.01
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1126.01
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD126.01
Sayre RedskinsAD426.01
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1026.01
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD727.01
Line Mountain EaglesAAD427.01
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD927.01
South Williamsport MountiesAD427.01
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD327.01
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD728.01
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD328.01
Brookville RaidersAAD928.01
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD728.01
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD928.01
Glendale VikingsAD628.01
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1228.01
Keystone PanthersAAD928.01
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD428.01
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD128.01
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1028.01
Millersburg IndiansAD328.01
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD128.01
Union City Area BearsAD1028.01
Windber RamblersAD528.01
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD328.01
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD330.01
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD130.01
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1230.01
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD131.01
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD731.01
California TrojansAD732.01
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD332.01
Montgomery Red RaidersAD432.01
North Catholic TrojansAAAD732.01
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD932.01
Lakeview SailorsAAD1033.01
ELCO RaidersAAAAD334.01
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1234.01
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD334.01
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD734.01
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD234.01
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD735.01
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD135.01
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD735.01
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD235.01
Juniata IndiansAAAAD635.01
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD735.01
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD735.01
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1135.01
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1236.01
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD336.01
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD736.01
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD736.01
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD336.01
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD137.01
Jenkintown DrakesAD138.01
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1238.01
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD438.01
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD838.01
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD138.01
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD339.01
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD339.01
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1240.01
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.01
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD341.01
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1141.01
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD341.01
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD741.01
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1141.01
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD241.01
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD741.01
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD141.01
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD742.01
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1142.01
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1042.01
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD242.01
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1142.01
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD742.01
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1142.01
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1142.01
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD142.01
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1142.01
Shamokin IndiansAAAD442.01
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD342.01
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD342.01
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1142.01
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD242.01
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1243.01
Eisenhower KnightsAD1043.01
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD143.01
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1244.01
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD344.01
Newport BuffaloesAAD344.01
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1144.01
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD745.01
Penns Manor CometsAD645.01
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1245.01
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1246.01
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD347.01
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD747.01
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD748.01
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD748.01
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1048.01
Marion Center StingersAAD648.01
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD448.01
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD248.01
Shade PanthersAD548.01
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD548.01
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD248.01
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD348.01
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1249.01
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1249.01
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD549.01
Montour SpartansAAAAD749.01
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD749.01
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1149.01
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1149.01
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD149.01
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD149.01
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1049.01
West Shamokin WolvesAAD649.01
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD449.01
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD950.01
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD752.01
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1154.01
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD354.01
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1254.01
South Side Area RamsAAD754.01
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD155.01
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD156.01
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD256.01
Fairfield KnightsAD356.01
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1056.01
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD756.01
North East GrapepickersAAAD1056.01
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD156.01
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1058.01
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1258.01
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1259.01
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1162.01
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD163.01
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD472.01
Towanda Black KnightsAAD475.01
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.