EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Allowed - Postseason

TeamClassDistrictPointsGames Played
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4556
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD12786
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD111116
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD31116
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD21616
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12515
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD11025
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD41085
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD11095
Dunmore BucksAAD21155
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3464
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2494
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3534
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12554
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2574
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1584
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12624
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1624
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3644
Danville IronmenAAAD4654
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3744
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD2814
South Williamsport MountiesAD4864
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11894
Camp Hill LionsAAD3944
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD31014
Troy Area TrojansAAD4143
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1173
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11283
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2283
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12293
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1353
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1353
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11383
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12563
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD11653
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1653
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3693
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4733
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12743
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1813
West Perry MustangsAAAD3833
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD3853
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD11893
Williams Valley VikingsAAD11963
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD111003
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD31023
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2192
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12222
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3232
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12292
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1292
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12302
West Catholic BurrsAAD12322
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1332
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11342
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3342
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11352
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11362
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11362
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD12362
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3382
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD2392
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3422
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD12422
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1462
Morrisville BulldogsAD1472
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11472
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1482
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1492
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12492
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4502
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3512
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3512
Bristol WarriorsAAD1542
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1542
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12542
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4562
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4572
Northwest Area RangersAD4592
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD2612
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1612
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11612
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2612
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3622
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3632
Muncy IndiansAD4632
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11632
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4642
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11642
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4672
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2692
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3692
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1702
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1702
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD3722
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3772
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD12942
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1201
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1161
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD171
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2121
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11141
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12141
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3141
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD2141
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11141
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD12161
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1171
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12181
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11191
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11191
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD11191
Jenkintown DrakesAD1201
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12201
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3201
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD3211
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1211
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD3211
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2211
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4211
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1211
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1211
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12221
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3231
Canton Area WarriorsAD4241
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD11261
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD1271
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12271
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2281
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3281
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3281
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2281
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1281
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3291
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3291
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4291
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12291
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1291
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD12311
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3311
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2311
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11311
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3341
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11341
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3341
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD11341
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD3351
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11351
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1351
Bucktail BucksAD4361
Hughesville SpartansAAD4361
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1361
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11371
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12381
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3401
Hamburg HawksAAAD3401
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD1401
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2401
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3421
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3421
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1421
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD1421
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1421
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD2421
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2421
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12431
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD2431
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4431
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD1441
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3441
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3451
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3451
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4461
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1481
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1481
Belmont Charter School TigersAD12491
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4491
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12491
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3491
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2491
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3541
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2541
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12541
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD4541
Athens WildcatsAAAD4551
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11551
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1561
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11561
Halifax WildcatsAD3561
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD11561
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4561
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD1561
Lehighton IndiansAAAD11581
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4581
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD4621
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12641
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD12651
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD11711
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.