EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Allowed - Postseason

TeamClassDistrictPointsGames Played
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD12376
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1285
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12475
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4575
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3715
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD3755
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2775
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11795
Trinity ShamrocksAAD31035
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD11135
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3104
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3414
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12474
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3604
Canton Area WarriorsAD4614
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12694
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1694
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12714
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD11714
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11894
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD11934
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD11994
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11994
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD11094
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12263
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2333
Danville IronmenAAAD4413
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1423
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2433
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1473
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3483
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1503
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1523
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3533
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD2553
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4573
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD3613
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11623
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11623
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2683
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD1753
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12783
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4813
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3823
Lakeland ChiefsAAD2853
West Perry MustangsAAAD31043
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD41063
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD121073
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12142
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD12142
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12232
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1272
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12282
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11302
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD2312
West Catholic BurrsAAD12312
Dunmore BucksAAD2342
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1342
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4352
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2352
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11382
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3422
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11422
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1432
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1452
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11462
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1472
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3482
Muncy IndiansAD4482
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11492
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12502
Hughesville SpartansAAD4512
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1522
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11532
Jenkintown DrakesAD1542
Athens WildcatsAAAD4562
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1562
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD3562
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3562
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12572
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD11572
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12572
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11572
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1582
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2592
Troy Area TrojansAAD4612
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3632
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1652
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3672
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12682
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3692
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2702
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD3712
Bristol WarriorsAAD1762
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD3762
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4822
Hamburg HawksAAAD3842
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3882
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1101
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1271
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD171
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1101
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11101
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4121
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD3141
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11141
Palisades PiratesAAD11171
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2171
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1181
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12201
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3201
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3211
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4211
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1221
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD12221
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12221
Williams Valley VikingsAAD11221
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3231
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD11241
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2241
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD1241
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD12271
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD12271
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12271
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12281
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12281
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2281
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD11291
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3301
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD11301
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD4301
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1311
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11311
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3321
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3321
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3321
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1351
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1351
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2351
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1351
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD2361
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3371
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4371
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2381
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3401
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11411
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3411
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12411
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD2411
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD1411
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD1411
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD2421
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD12421
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11421
Camp Hill LionsAAD3421
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1421
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3421
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2421
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11421
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1421
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1421
South Williamsport MountiesAD4421
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2421
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3431
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3431
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD1441
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12441
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD12441
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3451
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11451
Belmont Charter School TigersAD12461
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1481
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4481
Morrisville BulldogsAD1481
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11491
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD11491
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD11491
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1491
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4491
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD3491
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4491
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD2491
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3511
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3521
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2541
Lehighton IndiansAAAD11541
Northwest Area RangersAD4541
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3561
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1561
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12561
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1571
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD4601
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2611
Fairfield KnightsAD3621
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3631
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1631
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4631
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD12691
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD2691
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4691
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.