EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Allowed - Postseason

TeamClassDistrictPointsGames Played
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3446
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4946
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12966
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD71256
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD12315
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7425
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6505
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7575
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4615
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3625
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1665
Farrell SteelersAAD10665
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12695
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7695
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6755
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD7775
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7835
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9845
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1915
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD11165
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAD111425
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD31595
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3434
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2494
Beaver Falls TigersAAD7514
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11614
Canton Area WarriorsAD4684
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7784
Reynolds RaidersAD10824
Grove City EaglesAAAD10834
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD10864
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1864
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD10934
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6954
Richland Township RamsAAD6984
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD81004
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD11084
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3203
Rochester RamsAD7213
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11333
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2353
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD7353
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8353
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7353
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3393
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7403
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2413
Cornell RaidersAD7423
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9423
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12433
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6433
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5433
Karns City GremlinsAAD9443
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6463
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7463
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7473
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12503
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3503
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11553
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7553
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2553
Forest Hills RangersAAD6553
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1553
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12573
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3573
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11613
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4613
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1623
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4633
Lackawanna Trail LionsAAD2643
Williams Valley VikingsAD11643
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3673
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2683
West Catholic BurrsAAD12683
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAD3723
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2733
Danville IronmenAAAD4773
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3793
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10813
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1863
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7933
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD11283
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD111363
Laurel SpartansAAD782
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD7142
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4172
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7202
Dunmore BucksAAD2212
Maplewood TigersAD10212
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD8212
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12222
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12232
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3262
Springdale DynamosAD7272
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3282
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11282
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11282
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4312
Bedford BisonsAAAD5322
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD3342
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11342
Cochranton CardinalsAD10352
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12352
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3352
Windber RamblersAAD5352
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11362
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2382
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2382
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12382
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD7382
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9412
Smethport Area HubbersAD9412
Troy Area TrojansAAD4412
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD1412
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3412
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3422
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6422
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2422
South Side Area RamsAAD7422
Hickory HornetsAAAD10432
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6432
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12442
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12442
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7442
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3452
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10452
Glendale VikingsAD6462
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12462
Port Allegany GatorsAD9472
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAAD7482
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD7482
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7482
South Williamsport MountiesAAD4482
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4492
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1492
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD7512
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7522
Portage Area MustangsAD6522
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1522
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD3522
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2532
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7532
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7542
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4542
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD7552
Shenango WildcatsAD7552
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1562
Eisenhower KnightsAD10562
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1562
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7562
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1562
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7572
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1582
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11582
Muncy IndiansAD4582
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD7592
New Brighton LionsAAD7602
Belmont Charter School TigersAD12612
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11612
Hamburg HawksAAAD3622
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7632
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6632
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7642
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7682
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6692
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1692
Mid Valley SpartansAAAD2692
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10692
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11712
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8722
General McLane LancersAAAAD10722
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7742
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1772
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3772
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD6782
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD9812
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6822
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3832
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAD3842
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3972
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1111
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AAD1181
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD12121
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12121
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12121
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11131
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7131
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9141
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAD2141
Keystone PanthersAD9141
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4141
Plum MustangsAAAAD7141
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAAD12171
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAD12181
Mercer Area MustangsAD10191
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1191
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11201
Penns Manor CometsAD6201
Sayre RedskinsAAD4201
Chichester EaglesAAAAD1211
Cocalico EaglesAAAAD3211
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1211
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11211
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3211
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1211
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7211
Bristol WarriorsAD1221
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD12221
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7231
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1231
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2241
Brookville RaidersAAD9261
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3261
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11261
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5271
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7271
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2271
Montour SpartansAAAAD7271
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7281
California TrojansAD7281
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3281
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7281
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3281
Warren Area DragonsAAAAD10281
West Greene PioneersAD7281
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAD12281
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2281
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6291
Clairton BearsAD7291
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3311
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9311
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD7311
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1311
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7311
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3311
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7331
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7331
River Valley PanthersAD6331
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1331
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3331
West Shamokin WolvesAD6331
Ambridge BridgersAAAD7341
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10341
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAAD7341
Holy Cross CrusadersAD2341
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1341
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD7341
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD7341
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1341
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD9351
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3351
Fleetwood TigersAAAAAD3351
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD10351
Mapletown MaplesAD7351
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11351
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAAD4351
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2351
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11351
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2351
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1351
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1351
West Perry MustangsAAAD3351
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6361
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3361
Sharon TigersAAAD10361
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD7361
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4361
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD2371
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2381
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7381
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6381
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2381
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3381
Saegertown PanthersAD10391
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD10401
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1401
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6411
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7411
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7411
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7411
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10411
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2411
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1421
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6421
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5421
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6421
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1421
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3421
Delone Catholic SquiresAD3421
Fairview TigersAAAD10421
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAD12421
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1421
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12421
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11421
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7421
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7421
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3431
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11431
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3431
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11431
Susquenita BlackhawksAAD3431
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11441
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3441
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAAD10441
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2441
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12451
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6451
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9461
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12461
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11471
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4471
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD11471
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5471
Athens WildcatsAAAD4481
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1481
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAAD4481
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1481
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7491
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD7491
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7491
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1491
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1491
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3491
Penns Valley RamsAAD6491
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9491
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11491
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4491
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6501
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3501
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11501
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6521
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2521
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4541
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD2551
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3561
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3581
Greenville TrojansAAD10601
Neshannock LancersAAD7611
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7611
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12621
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4621
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3651
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.