EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Allowed - Regular Season

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD120.0
Farrell SteelersAAD101.5
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD122.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA4.2
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD14.7
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD95.2
Troy Area TrojansAAD45.4
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD65.6
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD125.8
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD36.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD106.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD86.0
Athens WildcatsAAAD46.2
Juniata Valley HornetsAD66.2
North Catholic TrojansAAAD76.2
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD76.4
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD66.6
Canton Area WarriorsAD46.8
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD116.8
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD76.8
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD96.8
Valley View CougarsAAAAD26.8
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD67.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD107.0
Neshannock LancersAAD77.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD77.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD77.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD97.0
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD117.6
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD47.6
Steel Valley IronmenAAD77.7
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD108.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD38.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD78.0
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD118.4
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD78.5
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD38.7
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD79.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD129.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD79.0
Laurel SpartansAAD79.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD79.2
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD79.4
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD79.4
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD19.4
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD79.4
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD19.4
Rochester RamsAD79.7
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD19.8
Windber RamblersAAD59.8
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD39.8
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD310.0
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1110.2
Karns City GremlinsAAD910.2
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1210.3
Danville IronmenAAAD410.4
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD710.5
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1110.7
Trinity ShamrocksAAD310.7
Ringgold RamsAAAAD710.8
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD411.0
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD711.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD611.0
Sharon TigersAAAD1011.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD311.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD111.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD311.0
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD711.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD511.2
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1211.3
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD711.4
Smethport Area HubbersAD911.4
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD711.5
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD211.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1111.5
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD111.6
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD211.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD311.7
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAD1211.8
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD311.8
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD711.8
Southern Columbia TigersAAD411.8
Chester ClippersAAAAAD112.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1212.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAAD212.0
Richland Township RamsAAD612.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAAD212.2
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD312.2
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD212.2
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD712.2
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD112.2
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD712.4
Dunmore BucksAAD212.5
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1112.5
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAD312.6
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1112.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD712.7
Bedford BisonsAAAD512.8
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAAD1213.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD313.0
River Valley PanthersAD613.0
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD713.0
South Side Area RamsAAD713.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD713.2
Brookville RaidersAAD913.4
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1013.4
Monessen GreyhoundsAD713.4
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD913.4
South Williamsport MountiesAAD413.4
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD713.5
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD313.5
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD713.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA13.5
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD613.6
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD213.6
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD313.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1113.8
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD113.8
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAAD714.0
Cornell RaidersAD714.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1214.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD114.0
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD114.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD714.2
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD114.2
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD714.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD114.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1114.2
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1114.2
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD114.4
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD214.4
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD714.6
Bristol WarriorsAD114.7
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1214.7
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD914.8
Eisenhower KnightsAD1014.8
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD314.8
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1114.8
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD114.8
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD315.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD315.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1015.0
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD215.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD1115.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD115.2
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD715.2
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD715.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD315.4
Muncy IndiansAD415.4
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1215.4
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD715.6
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD715.6
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD115.8
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD316.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD716.2
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1216.3
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1116.4
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1216.4
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1216.4
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1116.4
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD116.4
Union Area ScottiesAD716.4
South Park EaglesAAAD716.5
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1016.7
Homer-Center WildcatsAD616.8
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1217.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD1217.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD317.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD117.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1117.0
Keystone PanthersAD917.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD117.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD217.2
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAD317.2
Fairfield KnightsAD317.3
Donegal IndiansAAAAD317.4
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD217.4
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD117.5
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD217.5
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1217.6
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD117.6
Juniata IndiansAAAAD617.6
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD417.6
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD717.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAD1217.8
Fort Cherry RangersAD717.8
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD617.8
West Branch WarriorsAD617.8
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD318.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD718.0
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD718.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD118.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1018.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD618.2
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD318.2
Hamburg HawksAAAD318.2
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD118.2
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1018.2
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD418.2
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD1118.2
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD718.4
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD318.4
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD118.4
Springdale DynamosAD718.4
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD118.6
Line Mountain EaglesAAD418.7
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1118.7
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD118.8
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1019.0
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAAD719.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD319.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAAD419.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1119.0
Portage Area MustangsAD619.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD119.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD919.2
McGuffey HighlandersAAD719.2
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAD1119.2
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1119.2
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD319.2
West Perry MustangsAAAD319.2
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD319.4
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1119.4
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD119.4
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD419.4
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD719.4
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD319.4
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD719.4
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA19.5
Hickory HornetsAAAD1019.6
West Greene PioneersAD719.6
Everett WarriorsAAD519.7
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD619.8
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1219.8
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD720.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD920.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1020.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD620.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD620.2
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD620.2
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD720.2
New Brighton LionsAAD720.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD320.2
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1220.3
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD320.4
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD620.4
Crestwood CometsAAAAD220.6
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD320.6
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD720.6
California TrojansAD720.7
Montgomery Red RaidersAD420.8
Clairton BearsAD721.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA21.0
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD321.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD321.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD621.0
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA21.2
Freedom BulldogsAAD721.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD421.2
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD721.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD721.4
Sayre RedskinsAAD421.4
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD621.4
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD621.4
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA21.6
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1221.6
South Western MustangsAAAAAD321.6
Titusville RocketsAAAD1021.6
West Shamokin WolvesAD621.6
Coudersport FalconsAD921.7
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA21.7
Oil City OilersAAAAD1021.7
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1121.8
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD321.8
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD321.8
North Star CougarsAAD521.8
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1021.8
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD121.8
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD922.0
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD822.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.2
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD222.2
Maplewood TigersAD1022.2
Northgate FlamesAD722.2
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD422.2
Camp Hill LionsAAD322.4
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD122.4
Northwest Area RangersAAD422.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1122.5
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD322.6
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD322.6
Iroquois BravesAD1022.7
Port Allegany GatorsAD922.7
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD122.8
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD722.8
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD722.8
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD722.8
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD322.8
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1223.0
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD1023.0
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD123.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD323.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD223.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD323.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD723.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD723.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD123.2
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD123.2
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD723.2
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD323.2
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD123.2
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD323.3
Wellsboro HornetsAAD423.3
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD223.4
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD723.4
Radnor RaidersAAAAAD123.4
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1123.4
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD223.4
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD123.4
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD223.6
Glendale VikingsAD623.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD123.6
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD123.8
Delone Catholic SquiresAD324.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1224.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD724.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD324.0
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD224.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAD1224.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD324.2
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD724.2
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1124.2
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA24.2
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD324.2
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD324.4
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD324.4
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD624.4
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD324.6
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAAD1024.6
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD724.6
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD724.8
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD324.8
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD624.8
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD125.0
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA25.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD125.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAAD425.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD425.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD125.4
Grove City EaglesAAAD1025.4
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD125.4
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD325.4
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD425.6
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1125.6
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1225.6
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD825.7
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD225.8
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD125.8
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD426.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA26.0
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1126.2
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1126.2
Chichester EaglesAAAAD126.3
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD726.4
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD126.4
Salisbury FalconsAAAD1126.4
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD126.6
General McLane LancersAAAAD1026.7
Northern Bedford PanthersAD526.8
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1126.8
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD726.8
Conneaut (OH) SpartansAAAD1027.0
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA27.0
Montour SpartansAAAAD727.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD127.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1127.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAD727.2
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD227.2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1127.2
Brashear BullsAAAAAD827.2
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD927.2
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD227.2
Marion Center StingersAAD627.2
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD227.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1227.4
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD727.4
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD127.4
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD327.4
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD927.5
Northern Cambria ColtsAAD627.6
Bucktail BucksAD427.7
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD627.7
Brentwood SpartansAAD727.8
Warren Area DragonsAAAAD1027.8
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD727.8
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD728.0
School of the Future AAAAD1228.0
Fleetwood TigersAAAAAD328.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAD328.2
Reynolds RaidersAD1028.2
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD528.2
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD228.4
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD228.4
Charleroi CougarsAAD728.5
Columbia Crimson TideAAD328.5
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAD428.6
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD328.6
Mercer Area MustangsAD1028.7
West Catholic BurrsAAD1228.7
Forest Hills RangersAAD628.8
Mapletown MaplesAD728.8
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD128.8
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD729.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD229.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD729.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAAD729.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD629.2
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD329.2
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD129.3
Brockway RoversAAD929.6
Penns Valley RamsAAD629.6
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD129.7
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1130.0
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD530.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD330.0
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AAD1130.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1030.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD1030.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD430.2
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD330.2
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD730.4
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD430.4
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD730.6
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1130.6
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD330.8
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD130.8
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD130.8
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD731.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1231.0
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD331.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1231.3
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD331.4
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAD231.4
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1031.5
Holy Cross CrusadersAD231.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAAD431.6
Carlynton CougarsAAD731.7
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD331.8
Frazier CommodoresAAD731.8
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD131.8
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD231.8
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD332.2
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD132.4
Greenville TrojansAAD1032.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD332.4
Plum MustangsAAAAD732.4
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1132.6
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD832.7
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD133.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD133.0
Shenango WildcatsAD733.0
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD733.2
Union City Area BearsAD1033.2
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1233.6
Palisades PiratesAAD1133.8
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD634.2
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD234.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD134.2
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD734.2
West York BulldogsAAAAD334.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD434.2
Valley VikingsAAAD734.6
Riverview RaidersAD734.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD334.8
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD335.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1235.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD135.2
Cocalico EaglesAAAAD335.6
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1135.6
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD735.7
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1236.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD636.0
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD136.0
Moniteau WarriorsAAD936.2
York Suburban TrojansAAAAAD336.2
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1036.3
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD536.5
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD636.6
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD236.6
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD936.7
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAAD736.8
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1037.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1037.2
Knoch KnightsAAAAD737.2
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD537.2
North East GrapepickersAAAD1037.2
Susquenita BlackhawksAAD337.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1237.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD837.4
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD637.4
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD137.4
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD137.4
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD937.5
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1137.6
Morrisville BulldogsAD138.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1238.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD338.2
Yough CougarsAAAD738.2
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1038.6
Kutztown CougarsAAAAD338.6
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD138.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD138.7
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD338.8
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD639.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD739.0
United LionsAD639.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAD739.2
Jeannette JayhawksAD739.4
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD539.5
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD939.6
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD939.8
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD340.2
Franklin KnightsAAAAD1040.2
Summit Academy KnightsAAD740.4
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD741.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD741.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD741.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1141.2
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD741.4
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAD341.5
Newport BuffaloesAAD341.6
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD741.6
Warrior Run DefendersAAD441.7
Towanda Black KnightsAAD441.8
Lakeview SailorsAAD1042.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1142.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD142.4
Conneaut EaglesAAAAD1042.8
Bishop McCort CrushersAD643.2
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAD343.4
Bentworth BearcatsAD743.7
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD344.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAD344.2
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD244.2
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAD1244.3
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1144.4
Avella Area EaglesAD744.8
Penns Manor CometsAD645.4
Halifax WildcatsAD346.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1146.4
Midd-West MustangsAAAD446.6
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD346.7
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD346.8
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD147.6
Hopewell VikingsAAAD747.7
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD650.2
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAAD750.6
Biglerville CannersAAAD351.5
Brownsville FalconsAAAD751.7
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1152.7
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD455.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1255.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD355.2
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD959.6
Derry Area TrojansAAAD760.7
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD1164.0
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.