EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Allowed - Regular Season

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD120
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD126
Farrell SteelersAAD106
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA17
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1018
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD119
Cochranton CardinalsAD1021
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1224
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1224
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1024
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD824
Juniata Valley HornetsAD625
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD926
Troy Area TrojansAAD427
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA27
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD628
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1228
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD928
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1229
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD330
Athens WildcatsAAAD431
North Catholic TrojansAAAD731
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1231
Steel Valley IronmenAAD731
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD732
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD332
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD633
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD333
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD734
Canton Area WarriorsAD434
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1134
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD734
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD934
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1234
Valley View CougarsAAAAD234
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD335
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD635
Neshannock LancersAAD735
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD735
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD735
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD736
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1236
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD736
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1138
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1238
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD438
Rochester RamsAD739
Washington Little PrexiesAAD740
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD742
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1142
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1143
Trinity ShamrocksAAD343
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD144
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD745
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD746
Laurel SpartansAAD746
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD746
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD246
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1146
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD747
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD747
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD147
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD747
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD147
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD247
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD347
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1249
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD149
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD149
Windber RamblersAAD549
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD349
Dunmore BucksAAD250
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD350
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1150
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1151
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD1251
Karns City GremlinsAAD951
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD751
Danville IronmenAAAD452
Fairfield KnightsAD352
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA52
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD754
Ringgold RamsAAAAD754
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD354
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD754
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD455
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1255
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD755
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD655
Sharon TigersAAAD1055
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD355
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD556
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAAD756
Cornell RaidersAD756
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD156
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1057
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD757
Smethport Area HubbersAD957
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD158
Bristol WarriorsAD159
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAD1259
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD359
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1259
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD759
Southern Columbia TigersAAD459
Chester ClippersAAAAAD160
Mid Valley SpartansAAAD260
Richland Township RamsAAD660
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1261
Lackawanna Trail LionsAAD261
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD361
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD261
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD761
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD762
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAD363
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1163
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA63
Bedford BisonsAAAD564
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAAD1265
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA65
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1265
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD365
River Valley PanthersAD665
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD765
South Side Area RamsAAD765
Titusville RocketsAAAD1065
South Park EaglesAAAD766
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD766
Brookville RaidersAAD967
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1067
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1067
Monessen GreyhoundsAD767
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD967
South Williamsport MountiesAAD467
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD668
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1168
Keystone PanthersAD968
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD268
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD368
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1169
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD269
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD169
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAD369
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD370
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD170
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD170
Wellsboro HornetsAAD470
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD270
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD771
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD171
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD771
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD771
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD171
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1171
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1171
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD372
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD172
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD772
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1072
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD272
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD373
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD773
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD173
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD974
Eisenhower KnightsAD1074
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD374
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1174
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD174
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD375
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD375
Fairview TigersAAAD1075
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA75
Jenkintown DrakesAD175
Line Mountain EaglesAAD475
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1175
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD275
Williams Valley VikingsAD1175
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD176
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD776
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD376
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD776
Cameron County Red RaidersAD977
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD377
Muncy IndiansAD477
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1277
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD778
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA78
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD778
Chichester EaglesAAAAD179
Everett WarriorsAAD579
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD179
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD380
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1080
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD680
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD781
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1182
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1282
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1282
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1182
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD182
Union Area ScottiesAD782
California TrojansAD783
Clairton BearsAD784
Homer-Center WildcatsAD684
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD384
School of the Future AAAAD1284
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA85
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1285
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD385
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD185
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD185
Coudersport FalconsAD987
Donegal IndiansAAAAD387
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA87
Oil City OilersAAAAD1087
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD287
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1288
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD188
Juniata IndiansAAAAD688
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD188
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD488
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAD1289
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD289
Fort Cherry RangersAD789
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD689
Maplewood TigersAD1089
West Branch WarriorsAD689
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD790
Northwest Area RangersAAD490
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1190
Saegertown PanthersAD1090
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD190
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD691
Hamburg HawksAAAD391
Iroquois BravesAD1091
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1091
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD491
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD1191
Port Allegany GatorsAD991
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1292
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD1092
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD792
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD392
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD192
Springdale DynamosAD792
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD193
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD194
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1294
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAAD795
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAAD495
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1195
Portage Area MustangsAD695
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD196
Delone Catholic SquiresAD396
McGuffey HighlandersAAD796
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAD1196
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1196
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD396
West Perry MustangsAAAD396
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAD1296
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD397
ELCO RaidersAAAAD397
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD797
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1197
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD197
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD497
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD797
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD397
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD797
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA97
Hickory HornetsAAAD1098
West Greene PioneersAD798
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD699
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1299
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7100
Kane Area WolvesAAD9100
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAAD4100
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6101
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6101
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12101
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7101
New Brighton LionsAAD7101
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3101
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3102
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6102
Biglerville CannersAAAD3103
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2103
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3103
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7103
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD8103
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4104
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD3105
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD6105
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD11105
Freedom BulldogsAAD7106
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4106
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7106
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7107
General McLane LancersAAAAD10107
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11107
Sayre RedskinsAAD4107
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6107
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6107
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA108
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD12108
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3108
West Shamokin WolvesAD6108
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11109
Beaver Falls TigersAAD7109
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3109
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3109
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10109
North Star CougarsAAD5109
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10109
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1109
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9110
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9110
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD8110
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11111
Bucktail BucksAD4111
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6111
Northgate FlamesAD7111
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4111
Camp Hill LionsAAD3112
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12112
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1112
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3113
Reynolds RaidersAD10113
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3113
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5113
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1114
Charleroi CougarsAAD7114
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3114
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7114
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7114
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7114
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3114
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1115
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3115
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2115
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3115
Mercer Area MustangsAD10115
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7115
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD7115
West Catholic BurrsAAD12115
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1116
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1116
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD7116
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3116
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1116
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7116
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAAD7116
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2117
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7117
Radnor RaidersAAAAAD1117
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11117
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2117
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1117
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD2118
Glendale VikingsAD6118
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1118
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1119
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1119
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD7120
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3120
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2120
Seneca BobcatsAAD10120
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11121
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3121
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3121
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3122
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3122
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6122
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3123
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7123
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAAD10123
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD7123
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7124
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7124
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3124
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6124
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1125
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4125
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10126
Carlynton CougarsAAD7127
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1127
Grove City EaglesAAAD10127
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1127
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3127
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4128
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11128
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12128
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD2129
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1129
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3129
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4130
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11131
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8131
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD7132
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1132
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD1132
Salisbury FalconsAAAD11132
Shenango WildcatsAD7132
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD1133
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD7133
Union City Area BearsAD10133
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAD12133
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5134
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11134
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7134
Montour SpartansAAAAD7135
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1135
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11135
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2136
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11136
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8136
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9136
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2136
Marion Center StingersAAD6136
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2136
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12137
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7137
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD1137
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3137
Northern Cambria ColtsAAD6138
Brentwood SpartansAAD7139
Riverview RaidersAD7139
Warren Area DragonsAAAAD10139
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7139
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7140
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12140
Fleetwood TigersAAAAAD3141
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAD3141
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2142
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2142
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7143
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAD4143
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD3143
Forest Hills RangersAAD6144
Mapletown MaplesAD7144
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1144
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1144
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9145
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2145
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7145
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6146
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5146
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3146
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9147
Brockway RoversAAD9148
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10148
Penns Valley RamsAAD6148
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD10149
Susquenita BlackhawksAAD3149
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11150
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD9150
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5150
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3150
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AAD11150
Hughesville SpartansAAD4151
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7152
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4152
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD7153
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11153
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3154
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1154
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1154
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD12155
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3155
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD1155
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3157
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAD2157
Holy Cross CrusadersAD2158
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAAD4158
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5158
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3159
Frazier CommodoresAAD7159
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1159
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2159
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3161
Conneaut (OH) SpartansAAAD10162
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1162
Greenville TrojansAAD10162
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3162
Plum MustangsAAAAD7162
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11163
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1165
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAD3166
Warrior Run DefendersAAD4167
Lakeview SailorsAAD10168
Palisades PiratesAAD11169
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6171
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2171
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1171
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7171
West York BulldogsAAAAD3171
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4171
Valley VikingsAAAD7173
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3174
Bentworth BearcatsAD7175
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3175
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1176
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3176
Cocalico EaglesAAAAD3178
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6180
York Suburban TrojansAAAAAD3181
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD6183
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2183
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAAD7184
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7186
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5186
North East GrapepickersAAAD10186
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8187
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6187
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1187
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD3187
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1187
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11188
Morrisville BulldogsAD1190
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7191
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3191
Yough CougarsAAAD7191
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10193
Kutztown CougarsAAAAD3193
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1193
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3194
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6195
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7195
United LionsAD6195
Ambridge BridgersAAAD7196
Jeannette JayhawksAD7197
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9198
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9199
Franklin KnightsAAAAD10201
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7202
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7205
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7205
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11206
Brownsville FalconsAAAD7207
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7207
Newport BuffaloesAAD3208
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7208
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4209
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD11210
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11211
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1212
Conneaut EaglesAAAAD10214
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6216
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAD3217
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAD3221
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2221
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11222
Avella Area EaglesAD7224
Penns Manor CometsAD6227
Halifax WildcatsAD3231
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11232
Midd-West MustangsAAAD4233
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3234
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1238
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7243
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6251
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAAD7253
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD11256
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4275
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD3276
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9298
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.