EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Overall Record

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTies
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD71200
Southern Columbia TigersAAD41200
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD71100
Beaver Falls TigersAAD71010
Bedford BisonsAAAD51010
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD31010
Jeannette JayhawksAD71020
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD41010
Oil City OilersAAAAD101010
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD31000
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD71010
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD101010
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD7910
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3910
Reynolds RaidersAD10910
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3910
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5810
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6810
Clairton BearsAD7810
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2810
Danville IronmenAAAD4820
Eisenhower KnightsAD10810
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7810
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3810
Hickory HornetsAAAD10810
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3810
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4810
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11800
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7810
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11800
Palisades PiratesAAD11820
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7810
Plum MustangsAAAAD7810
Richland Township RamsAAD6820
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD7820
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3810
Williams Valley VikingsAD11810
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6710
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6730
Brookville RaidersAAD9710
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD10730
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5730
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3710
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAAD10710
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2720
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10710
Muncy IndiansAD4720
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5720
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11720
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10710
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11710
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1710
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9710
Rochester RamsAD7720
Shenango WildcatsAD7720
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1710
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5710
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD8700
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3710
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11620
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7610
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7620
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3600
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10620
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD7620
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3620
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3610
Delone Catholic SquiresAD3610
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3620
Fairview TigersAAAD10640
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD10610
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1600
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6620
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11630
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6630
Karns City GremlinsAAD9630
Marion Center StingersAAD6610
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD7620
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7620
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD7620
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3610
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7610
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3620
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7620
Penns Manor CometsAD6610
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1620
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7630
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11620
Smethport Area HubbersAD9610
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1610
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12600
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6620
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1620
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7620
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4620
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3610
Windber RamblersAAD5620
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3620
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD7510
Athens WildcatsAAAD4520
Avella Area EaglesAD7530
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3530
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11520
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3530
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7530
California TrojansAD7510
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6550
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD9520
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAD4530
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3510
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5530
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2520
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD7520
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11510
Farrell SteelersAAD10530
Freedom BulldogsAAD7530
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7510
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD7530
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3510
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6520
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7530
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12510
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2510
Laurel SpartansAAD7530
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4530
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3520
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1510
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD10520
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAAD4550
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11540
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1510
New Brighton LionsAAD7520
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAD11540
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAD3540
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2510
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7530
Penns Valley RamsAAD6530
Portage Area MustangsAD6530
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1530
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAD3520
Saegertown PanthersAD10530
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9510
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7510
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4540
South Williamsport MountiesAAD4520
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6510
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11520
Springdale DynamosAD7530
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1510
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11540
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11510
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9520
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1520
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7530
Warren Area DragonsAAAAD10530
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7530
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3530
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2510
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11530
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6540
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7530
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2530
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA410
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6430
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD7440
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD7420
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3430
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11440
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12420
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1400
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4440
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11450
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAD3420
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12400
Canton Area WarriorsAD4410
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD7420
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3440
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD6430
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6440
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD9420
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1410
Cocalico EaglesAAAAD3440
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3440
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6420
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10450
Coudersport FalconsAD9420
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2440
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11400
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9420
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3430
Forest Hills RangersAAD6440
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7430
Frazier CommodoresAAD7430
General McLane LancersAAAAD10420
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3420
Grove City EaglesAAAD10440
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3410
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1420
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2430
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD3440
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7430
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6440
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3420
Keystone PanthersAD9420
Lakeview SailorsAAD10440
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD7430
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3430
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4430
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD11450
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA400
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1430
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3420
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11440
Montour SpartansAAAAD7430
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7430
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7430
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7440
Neshannock LancersAAD7430
Newport BuffaloesAAD3420
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1410
Northern Cambria ColtsAAD6440
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9430
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11410
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7440
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11460
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6450
Radnor RaidersAAAAAD1420
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2410
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4440
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7430
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3430
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD7430
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD7440
South Park EaglesAAAD7440
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3430
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6430
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11410
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8430
Troy Area TrojansAAD4420
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2450
Union Area ScottiesAD7430
West Branch WarriorsAD6450
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1420
West Middlesex Big RedAD10430
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6440
York Suburban TrojansAAAAAD3420
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1320
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3350
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAAD12340
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6340
Bentworth BearcatsAD7340
Brentwood SpartansAAD7340
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD7340
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7350
Camp Hill LionsAAD3330
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7330
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3330
Carlynton CougarsAAD7350
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAAD7340
Conneaut EaglesAAAAD10330
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3350
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3340
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9350
Dunmore BucksAAD2330
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3340
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11340
Fort Cherry RangersAD7340
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7330
Hamburg HawksAAAD3330
Iroquois BravesAD10340
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7340
Lackawanna Trail LionsAAD2310
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAD3330
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7340
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11360
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3350
Maplewood TigersAD10340
Mercer Area MustangsAD10350
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4360
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6330
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1340
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7340
Northwest Area RangersAAD2330
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1330
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11350
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3350
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6360
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11330
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1300
Port Allegany GatorsAD9340
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3340
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9330
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1330
Saltsburg TrojansAD6350
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10350
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4360
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3340
South Side Area RamsAAD7340
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD7330
Susquenita BlackhawksAAD3340
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7340
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3330
Union City Area BearsAD10350
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1310
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2320
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4330
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7340
West Greene PioneersAD7330
West Shamokin WolvesAD6350
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2330
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1340
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11350
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1330
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4330
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD12230
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD6260
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAAD7230
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7250
Biglerville CannersAAAD3250
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7260
Blairsville BobcatsAD6250
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1250
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8240
Bristol WarriorsAD1240
Brockway RoversAAD9250
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD10240
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11260
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3250
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1250
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1240
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3240
Charleroi CougarsAAD7250
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAD12240
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1220
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4250
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3260
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7230
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1230
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1220
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3260
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA210
Fairfield KnightsAD3250
Fleetwood TigersAAAAAD3250
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7250
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAD3240
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA210
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10260
Glendale VikingsAD6250
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1230
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7240
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAD2260
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3250
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7250
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD3250
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2250
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7250
Hughesville SpartansAAD4270
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7250
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7250
Kane Area WolvesAAD9240
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1230
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7240
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3260
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7250
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAAD4260
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1220
Mapletown MaplesAD7250
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10260
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5270
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9260
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6260
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4240
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAAD4220
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2230
North Star CougarsAAD5270
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11270
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD11250
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3260
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1240
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD6250
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1220
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11230
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1230
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1220
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2280
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD7250
Salisbury FalconsAAAD11250
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11230
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11270
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2230
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7240
Sharon TigersAAAD10250
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10260
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5250
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3250
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1230
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1220
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2220
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAD3250
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1240
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3250
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1230
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1240
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD8240
Valley VikingsAAAD7250
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD2240
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1220
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1230
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7240
West Perry MustangsAAAD3250
West York BulldogsAAAAD3240
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2240
Yough CougarsAAAD7250
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1130
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11150
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2150
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7160
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAD6170
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6170
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6170
Bucktail BucksAD4160
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD12100
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1160
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6150
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1140
Cornell RaidersAD7160
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1140
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9160
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3150
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3150
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3150
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10150
Franklin KnightsAAAAD10180
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7160
Halifax WildcatsAD3160
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA110
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAAD7140
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2140
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD3140
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA130
Kutztown CougarsAAAAD3150
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11140
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3150
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11170
Mid Valley SpartansAAAD2150
Midd-West MustangsAAAD4170
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4160
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7160
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2110
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12100
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7150
North East GrapepickersAAAD10170
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11140
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3160
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7160
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD3160
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD8140
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11150
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9170
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7170
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12140
Sayre RedskinsAAD4120
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3160
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7160
Shade PanthersAD5170
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD11190
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA130
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7150
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4150
United LionsAD6170
Warrior Run DefendersAAD4180
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA110
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA110
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3160
Ambridge BridgersAAAD7060
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD12050
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1050
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7070
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11060
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9070
Brownsville FalconsAAAD7070
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9070
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8050
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3060
Cochranton CardinalsAD10080
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4070
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7070
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7070
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD11050
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7070
Everett WarriorsAAD5060
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6090
Greenville TrojansAAD10080
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2050
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1050
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD1050
Holy Cross CrusadersAD2050
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6070
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3090
Jenkintown DrakesAD1010
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD10070
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7070
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12040
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD1050
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6060
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7040
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3070
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3080
Northgate FlamesAD7080
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1030
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1050
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2050
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1040
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7050
Riverview RaidersAD7080
Seneca BobcatsAAD10080
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7070
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9010
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD1020
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3060
Titusville RocketsAAAD10060
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3070
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAAD7020
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7070
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2050
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11050
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.