flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Total points scored thru 10/08

Written by: on Monday, October 9th, 2017

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA    AAAAA    AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA    AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA

 

Team Class District Points
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 374
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 363
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 336
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 310
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 308
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 305
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 304
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 300
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 297
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 292
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 291
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 291
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 288
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 286
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 283
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 281
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 276
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 274
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 271
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 269
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 265
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 264
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 264
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 264
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 264
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 261
Muncy Indians A D4 260
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 260
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 256
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 255
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 255
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 254
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 254
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 252
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 252
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 248
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 247
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 247
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 246
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 246
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 245
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 244
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 244
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 243
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 243
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 242
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 241
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 241
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 240
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 239
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 239
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 238
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 237
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 237
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 235
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 233
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 232
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 228
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 227
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 227
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 226
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 225
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 224
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 224
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 222
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 222
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 221
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 216
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 214
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 214
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 214
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 213
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 213
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 213
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 213
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 212
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 212
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 212
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 211
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 211
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 210
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 210
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 209
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 209
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 208
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 208
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 208
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 206
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 204
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 204
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 202
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 201
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 200
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 199
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 198
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 198
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 197
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 196
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 196
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 195
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 195
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 191
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 191
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 191
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 191
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 190
Fairfield Knights A D3 190
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 190
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 189
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 188
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 188
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 187
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 186
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 186
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 186
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 186
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 184
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 184
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 182
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 182
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 182
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 181
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 180
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 180
School of the Future AAA D12 180
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 180
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 179
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 179
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 179
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 178
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 178
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 177
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 177
Bristol Warriors AA D1 176
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 173
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 173
Perkiomen School Panthers A Non-PIAA 171
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 170
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 170
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 169
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 168
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 168
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 167
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 166
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 166
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 166
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 166
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 165
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 165
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 165
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 165
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 164
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 164
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 164
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 164
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 163
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 163
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 162
Halifax Wildcats A D3 161
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 161
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 160
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 159
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 159
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 156
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 156
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 156
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 155
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 154
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 153
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 153
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 153
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 153
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 151
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 151
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 151
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 150
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 150
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 150
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 149
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 149
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 149
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 149
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 148
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 148
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 147
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 147
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 146
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 143
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 143
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 142
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 142
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 142
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 140
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 140
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 140
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 140
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 140
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 139
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 139
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 139
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 139
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 138
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 138
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 138
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 137
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 137
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 137
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 137
Bucktail Bucks A D4 136
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 136
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 135
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 135
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 133
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 133
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 133
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 133
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 133
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 131
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 130
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 129
Riverside Vikings AA D2 129
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 128
Canton Area Warriors A D4 127
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 126
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 126
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 126
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 124
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 123
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 123
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 122
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 122
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 121
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 120
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 120
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 120
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 120
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 120
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 119
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 118
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 118
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 117
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 116
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 116
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 115
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 114
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 114
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 113
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 113
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 111
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 111
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 110
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 109
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 108
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 107
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 107
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 104
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 104
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 104
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 104
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 103
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 100
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 100
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 100
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 100
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 100
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 100
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 99
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 98
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 97
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 96
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 95
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 95
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 95
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 95
Sayre Redskins A D4 94
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 93
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 91
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 90
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 90
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 87
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 85
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 84
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 83
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 83
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 82
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 82
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 81
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 80
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 79
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 77
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 77
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 77
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 77
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 75
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 75
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 74
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 73
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 72
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 72
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 72
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 72
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 72
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 72
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 71
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 70
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 70
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 67
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 66
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 64
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 64
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 63
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 62
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 58
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 57
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 57
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 56
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 56
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 56
Millersburg Indians A D3 54
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 53
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 52
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 50
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 48
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 44
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 42
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 35
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 27
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 25
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 25
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 20
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 13
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 12
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.