flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Total points allowed thru 10/08

Written by: on Wednesday, October 11th, 2017

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA    AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA    AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA    A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA

 

Team Class District Points
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 16
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 24
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 25
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 31
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 32
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 37
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 40
School of the Future AAA D12 41
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 43
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 48
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 51
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 51
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 51
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 54
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 54
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 58
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 59
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 61
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 64
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 65
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 66
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 66
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 68
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 69
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 70
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 70
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 70
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 70
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 71
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 72
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 72
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 72
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 75
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 77
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 78
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 78
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 79
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 81
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 82
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 82
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 83
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 83
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 84
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 86
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 86
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 89
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 89
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 90
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 90
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 91
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 91
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 91
Bristol Warriors AA D1 93
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 96
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 96
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 97
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 97
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 98
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 100
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 100
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 100
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 103
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 103
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 104
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 106
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 107
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 107
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 107
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 107
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 107
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 108
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 109
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 109
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 109
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 110
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 110
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 111
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 111
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 111
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 111
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 112
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 112
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 112
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 113
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 113
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 113
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 114
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 116
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 116
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 116
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 117
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 117
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 118
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 118
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 119
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 119
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 119
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 120
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 120
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 120
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 121
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 121
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 122
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 122
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 122
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 123
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 124
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 125
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 126
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 126
Fairfield Knights A D3 126
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 126
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 126
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 126
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 127
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 127
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 129
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 129
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 131
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 132
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 133
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 134
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 135
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 135
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 135
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 135
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 136
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 137
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 138
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 138
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 138
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 138
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 140
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 140
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 141
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 141
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 141
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 142
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 142
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 143
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 143
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 143
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 143
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 143
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 144
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 144
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 145
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 145
Muncy Indians A D4 145
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 146
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 147
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 148
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 149
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 150
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 150
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 150
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 150
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 151
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 151
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 152
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 152
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 153
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 154
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 154
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 154
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 154
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 155
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 156
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 156
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 157
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 157
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 157
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 157
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 158
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 158
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 159
Halifax Wildcats A D3 159
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 159
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 160
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 161
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 162
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 162
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 162
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 162
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 163
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 164
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 164
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 164
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 167
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 167
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 168
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 168
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 168
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 169
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 169
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 169
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 170
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 170
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 171
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 172
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 172
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 173
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 173
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 174
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 174
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 174
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 176
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 176
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 177
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 177
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 177
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 178
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 179
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 182
Perkiomen School Panthers A Non-PIAA 182
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 182
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 183
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 183
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 184
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 185
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 186
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 187
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 187
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 190
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 191
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 191
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 191
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 191
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 192
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 195
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 195
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 196
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 198
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 199
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 199
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 199
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 200
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 201
Bucktail Bucks A D4 202
Riverside Vikings AA D2 202
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 203
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 204
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 204
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 207
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 207
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 209
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 209
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 209
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 210
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 210
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 211
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 211
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 211
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 212
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 213
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 214
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 215
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 215
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 216
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 216
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 216
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 217
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 218
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 219
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 220
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 220
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 220
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 220
Canton Area Warriors A D4 221
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 223
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 224
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 228
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 228
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 229
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 230
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 232
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 233
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 234
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 234
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 234
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 235
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 236
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 236
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 237
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 239
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 239
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 239
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 240
Sayre Redskins A D4 240
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 240
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 241
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 242
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 243
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 244
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 245
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 246
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 249
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 250
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 250
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 251
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 251
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 252
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 253
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 254
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 254
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 254
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 255
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 255
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 256
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 257
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 258
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 262
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 266
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 271
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 273
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 273
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 275
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 275
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 276
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 279
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 279
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 279
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 282
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 285
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 285
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 287
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 289
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 289
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 295
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 298
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 307
Millersburg Indians A D3 358
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 422

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.