The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Top Statewide Offensive Performers thru Nov. 19th

Written by: on Friday, November 24th, 2017. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Individual Game Stat Leaders

All-Purpose Yards (400-yards or more) Week
628 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
619 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 10/12 – 10/14
539 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 11/09 – 11/11
495 – Hayden Gallagher, Hickory 9/28 – 9/30
487 – Luke Michalek, Butler 10/26 – 10/28
479 – Joe Scarabino, Seneca 10/05 – 10/07
476 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 10/05 – 10/07
458 – Brady Fyfe, Shade 10/12 – 10/14
457 – Jordan Poznanski, Conemaugh Twp 10/26 – 10/28
457 – Aidan McHugh, Pleasant Valley 10/26 – 10/28
454 – Brady Walker, Gateway 11/02 – 11/04
448 – Matt Miller, Dubois 10/12 – 10/14
440 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 10/12 – 10/14
438 – Isaac Rummery, Clearfield 9/28 – 9/30
436 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 10/19 – 10/21
434 – Colby Alpaugh, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
432 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 10/26 – 10/28
431 – Jack Krug, Brookville 9/28 – 9/30
429 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 10/26 – 10/28
428 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
428 – Kyle Sheets, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
427 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
425 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 10/12 – 10/14
423 – Chase Diehl, Bishop McDevitt (3) 11/09 – 11/11
417 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
415 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 10/05 – 10/07
415 – Max Perry, Springfield-Montco 9/14 – 9/17
411 – Mark Himmelsbach, Hempfield (3) 10/19 – 10/21
407 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
406 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 10/19 – 10/21
405 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 10/19 – 10/21
404 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/19 – 10/21
401 – Zach Demarchis, Pennsbury 10/05 – 10/07
400 – Chandler England, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
Passing (300-yards or more)
606 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 10/12 – 10/14
523 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
507 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/14 – 9/17
493 – Brenden Makray, Clarion-Limestone 10/05 – 10/07
471 – Braeden Burchfield, Altoona 10/05 – 10/07
457 – Seth Morgan, Mt Lebanon 9/01 – 9/03
457 – Aidan McHugh, Pleasant Valley 10/26 – 10/28
447 – Hayden Gallagher, Hickory 9/28 – 9/30
443 – Matt Miller, Dubois 10/12 – 10/14
439 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
432 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 11/09 – 11/11
428 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
425 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 10/12 – 10/14
417 – Braeden Burchfield, Altoona 9/28 – 9/30
416 – Chase Diehl, Bishop McDevitt (3) 11/09 – 11/11
415 – Tanner Schwilk, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
412 – Seth Cohen, Highlands 9/07- 9/10
405 – Justin Bezek, Central Cambria 9/01 – 9/03
405 – Brady Walker, Gateway 10/12 – 10/14
403 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 10/19 – 10/21
403 – Dom Salinetro, West Perry 11/02 – 11/04
402 – Rahsaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 10/05 – 10/07
402 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
396 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 9/01 – 9/03
395 – Quidanie Vega, Dieruff 10/19 – 10/21
394 – Quinn Buggington, Camp Hill 11/02 – 11/04
394 – Brady Walker, Gateway 11/02 – 11/04
391 – Brady Fyfe, Shade 10/12 – 10/14
387 – Jack Krug, Brookville 10/19 – 10/21
387 – Dom Salinetro, West Perry 9/21 – 9/24
386 – TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford 9/28 – 9/30
386 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 10/26 – 10/28
386 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 10/19 – 10/21
384 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/21 – 9/24
380 – Ryan Wallace, Kiski Area 10/26 – 10/28
377 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill 9/14 – 9/17
372 – Javon Clements, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
372 – Jack Krug, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
371 – George Tinsley, Abington Heights 9/28 – 9/30
369 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
367 – Max Perry, Springfield-Montco 9/07- 9/10
367 – Issac Rummery, Clearfield 10/12 – 10/14
366 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
364 – Walter Coles, Pittston Area 9/28 – 9/30
361 – Evan Simon, Manheim Central 9/14 – 9/17
360 – Jack Krug, Brookville 10/26 – 10/28
359 – Quidanie Vega, Dieruff 10/12 – 10/14
358 – Tawan Wesley, Imani Christian 10/19 – 10/21
357 – Zack Benedek, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
357 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 10/12 – 10/14
356 – Evan O’Donnell, Central Bucks East 9/21 – 9/24
354 – Aidan McHugh, Pleasant Valley 10/12 – 10/14
353 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine Richland 9/21 – 9/24
351 – Cameron Roth, Garden Spot 9/01 – 9/03
349 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 10/05 – 10/07
349 – Isaac Rummery, Clearfield 9/28 – 9/30
348 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/21 – 9/24
346 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 10/19 – 10/21
345 – Tawan Wesley, Imani Christian 9/07- 9/10
345 – James Stocker, Mt Lebo 10/26 – 10/28
345 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 8/25 – 8/27
345 – Amir Gillis, Simon Gratz 9/01 – 9/03
343 – Mitchell Vierling, William Tennent 10/12 – 10/14
343 – Aaron Tobias, Penns Valley 10/05 – 10/07
342 – Brady Walker, Gateway 9/14 – 9/17
341 – Quidanie Vega, Dieruff 9/14 – 9/17
339 – Drew Saxton, South Fayette 10/26 – 10/28
339 – Chandler England, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
338 – Salim Dixon, Overbrook 10/19 – 10/21
337 – Jared Jenkins, Bethlehem Freedom 10/19 – 10/21
337 – Jake Cortes, Peters Township 10/19 – 10/21
336 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/28 – 9/30
335 – Michael Ruisch, Parkland 10/26 – 10/28
335 – Kyle Sheets, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
335 – Aaron Tobias, Penns Valley 10/19 – 10/21
333 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 9/21 – 9/24
332 – Isaac Clarke, Farrell 9/01 – 9/03
331 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 10/26 – 10/28
328 – Brady Walker, Gateway 9/28 – 9/30
327 – Dan Solecki, LaSalle College HS 9/07- 9/10
323 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 9/14 – 9/17
322 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg 8/25 – 8/27
322 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/21 – 9/24
320 – Tawan Wesley, Imani 9/21 – 9/24
319 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/07- 9/10
318 – Will Hirt, North Hills 9/21 – 9/24
318 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 9/07- 9/10
316 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 10/05 – 10/07
315 – Logan Hauck, Chestnut Ridge 10/26 – 10/28
314 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/19 – 10/21
313 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 10/19 – 10/21
313 – Jared Jenkins, Bethlehem Freedom 10/12 – 10/14
311 – Loan Leiby, Selinsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
311 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 10/05 – 10/07
310 – Dylan Ishamn, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
310 – Rahsaan Carlton Jr., Susquehanna Township 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Reed Bruggeman, Chartiers Valley 10/05 – 10/07
309 – Lane Voytik, Sharon 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 9/28 – 9/30
309 – Hollois Mathis, Penn Hills 9/21 – 9/24
309 – Evan Herb, Line Mountain 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Brendan Makray, Clarion-Limestone 9/28 – 9/30
308 – Trey Karfelt, Steel Valley 9/14 – 9/17
307 – Jack Johns, Central Bucks South 9/14 – 9/17
305 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 9/21 – 9/24
305 – Tanner Schwilk, Conestoga Valley 10/05 – 10/07
304 – Brady Fyfe, Shade 10/26 – 10/28
303 – Walter Coles, Pittston Area 10/26 – 10/28
303 – Seth Cohen, Highlands 10/12 – 10/14
303 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 10/12 – 10/14
303 – Hunter Kinsey, Ferndale 11/02 – 11/04
302 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
302 – Andrew Brett, Catasauqua 10/05 – 10/07
301 – Ta’wan Wesley, Imani Christian 8/25 – 8/27
300 – Steve Depaul, North Penn (1) 9/01 – 9/03
300 – Chase Diehl, Bishop McDevitt (3) 10/19 – 10/21
300 – Chandler England, Oxford Area 9/07- 9/10
Rushing (200-yards or more)
524 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/14 – 9/17
428 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 10/19 – 10/21
416 – Sam Karr, Abraham Lincoln 10/05 – 10/07
405 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 10/19 – 10/21
398 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 10/19 – 10/21
390 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/28 – 9/30
380 – Ryan Obiso, Delaware Valley (2) 11/02 – 11/04
375 – Nazir Singleton, General McLane 9/28 – 9/30
373 – Taquan Bradley-Chambers, Lehighton 10/05 – 10/07
371 – Sterlen Barr, Upper Moreland 9/14 – 9/17
358 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
353 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 11/02 – 11/04
348 – Zack Jayne, Athens 10/26 – 10/28
340 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
338 – Peter Downer, Brockway 9/21 – 9/24
338 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 10/26 – 10/28
331 – Justin St. Hill, Jim Thorpe 9/28 – 9/30
328 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 10/05 – 10/07
326 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/28 – 9/30
325 – Dylan Raubach, Williams Valley 10/26 – 10/28
321 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/07 – 9/10
320 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 10/12 – 10/4
320 – Nasir Singleton, General McLane 9/14 – 9/17
319 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 11/09 – 11/11
318 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 10/05 – 10/07
318 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/01 – 9/03
316 – Logan Bachman, Allentown Central Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
316 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 10/26 – 10/28
315 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut. 10/26 – 10/28
312 – Nick Gizzo, Fox Chapel 9/28 – 9/30
310 – Owen Stoner, James Buchanan 9/28 – 9/30
309 – Tyler Burlew, Corry 10/05 – 10/07
309 – Nick Welsh, Washington 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 10/12 – 10/4
305 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/09 – 11/11
305 – Curtis Freyermuth, Cochranton 9/28 – 9/30
304 – Noah Myers, Warren 9/28 – 9/30
304 – Nasir Legree, Bethlehem Liberty 10/05 – 10/07
304 – Grayson Sallade, Manheim Township 9/28 – 9/30
304 – Dom Fundy,  Beth Center 10/19 – 10/21
304 – Cormac Houpt, James Buchanan 9/01 – 9/03
303 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line 10/26 – 10/28
301 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/19 – 10/21
300 – Jon Dale, Moshannon Valley 9/28 – 9/30
299 – Luke Michalek, Butler 10/26 – 10/28
295 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 10/12 – 10/4
294 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 10/12 – 10/4
293 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/14 – 9/17
292 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 10/12 – 10/4
289 – Derek Yingling, West Branch 10/12 – 10/4
288 – Partick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 9/21 – 9/24
286 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/28 – 9/30
286 – Khalil Barnes, Mercyhurst Prep 10/05 – 10/07
286 – Deonte Ross, Valley 9/21 – 9/24
286 – Cody Simanski, Windber 9/21 – 9/24
285 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/21 – 9/24
284 – Layton Jordan, McKeesport 9/21 – 9/24
283 – Zach Jayne, Athens 9/01 – 9/03
283 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 10/12 – 10/4
282 – Mark Himmelsbach, Hempfield (3) 10/19 – 10/21
282 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 9/21 – 9/24
282 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 11/02 – 11/04
281 – Kyle Myers, West Branch 10/26 – 10/28
280 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 9/28 – 9/30
280 – Joey Karoly, Trinity 10/12 – 10/4
280 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
280 – Ammon Robinson, Gettysburg 10/19 – 10/21
279 – Stephen Kelly, Coudersport 9/28 – 9/30
279 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
279 – Gideon Green South Williamsport 10/12 – 10/4
279 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington 9/28 – 9/30
279 – Brendan Hill, North Penn/Mansfield 10/19 – 10/21
278 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/21 – 9/24
277 – Nasir Legree, Bethlehem Liberty 10/19 – 10/21
277 – Miles Pinnock, George School 10/19 – 10/21
277 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
277 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 9/21 – 9/24
276 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/01 – 9/03
275 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 10/26 – 10/28
274 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 8/25 – 8/27
274 – Ray Goodwin, J.P. McCaskey 9/14 – 9/17
274 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 10/19 – 10/21
274 – Israel Selassie, Easton Area 9/21 – 9/24
274 – Howie Reid, West Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
274 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/21 – 9/24
274 – Dalton Beham, Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
272 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/21 – 9/24
272 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 9/21 – 9/24
271 – Tyler Flick Manheim Central 9/01 – 9/03
271 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 10/19 – 10/21
268 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 9/07 – 9/10
267 – Melvin Blanks, North Hills 10/26 – 10/28
267 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/07 – 9/10
266 – Nasir Legree, Bethlehem Liberty 10/26 – 10/28
265 – Ryan Clark, East Stroudsburg South 10/12 – 10/4
265 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 11/02 – 11/04
264 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/01 – 9/03
263 – Nick Yingling, Northern Cambria 10/26 – 10/28
263 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 10/26 – 10/28
263 – Blake Kinner, Smethport 9/21 – 9/24
260 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/28 – 9/30
259 – Tre’Sean Howard, Clairton 9/21 – 9/24
259 – Tom Voelker, Greensburg Central Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
259 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/14 – 9/17
259 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 10/12 – 10/4
258 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/07 – 9/10
258 – Marlon Weathers, Marple Newtown 11/02 – 11/04
258 – Marlon Weathers, Marple Newtown 10/26 – 10/28
258 – Gavin Henry, Union City 9/21 – 9/24
258 – Caleb Mead, Upper Moreland 8/25 – 8/27
257 – Richard Banks, OLSH 10/26 – 10/28
257 – Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter 9/01 – 9/03
257 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area 10/26 – 10/28
257 – Andy Carroll, Honesdale 9/07 – 9/10
256 – Killian Cooper, Northwestern 9/28 – 9/30
254 – Sean Solomon, East Stroudsburg South 9/01 – 9/03
254 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/07 – 9/10
253 – Naeem Cross, Milton Hershey 9/28 – 9/30
253 – Malik Strozier, Rochester 9/01 – 9/03
253 – Javeer Peterson, Harry S. Truman 10/26 – 10/28
252 – Zach Wiggins, Portage 10/12 – 10/4
252 – Rheyse, Green, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
252 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 10/12 – 10/4
251 – Tony Foster, Erie HS 9/28 – 9/30
251 – Ryan Obiso, Delaware Valley (2) 10/12 – 10/4
251 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 11/09 – 11/11
251 – Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford 9/14 – 9/17
250 – Nasai Moon, Pleasant Valley 9/14 – 9/17
250 – Braydon Cameron, Mohawk 10/12 – 10/4
249 – Vincent Todd, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 11/02 – 11/04
249 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
249 – Ja’den McKenzie, Spingfield-Delco 9/28 – 9/30
248 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/28 – 9/30
248 – Gaige Garcia, Southern Columbia 11/16 – 11/18
248 – Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke 9/07 – 9/10
247 – TaQuan Bradley-Chambers, Lehighton 10/12 – 10/4
247 – Steven Alauzen, Chartiers Valley 10/26 – 10/28
246 – Sean Solomon, East Stroudsburg South 10/05 – 10/07
246 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/12 – 10/4
246 – Khalid Dorsey, William Penn York (3) 9/14 – 9/17
246 – Garrett DeBoer, Bangor 10/26 – 10/28
245 – Jahan Worth, Parkland 10/05 – 10/07
245 – Cody Simanski Sr., Windber 9/01 – 9/03
244 – Logan Bachman, Allentown Central Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
244 – Kyle Dormer, York Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
244 – Cody Symanski, Windber 11/02 – 11/04
244 – Brendan Olexa, Upper Moreland 9/28 – 9/30
243 – Logan Bachman, Allentown Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
242 – Zach Throne, Red Lion 10/05 – 10/07
242 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
242 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 10/19 – 10/21
242 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
242 – Aaron Young, Coatesville 10/12 – 10/4
241 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 10/26 – 10/28
241 – Max Moyers, Lewisburg 11/02 – 11/04
241 – Jordan Poznanski, Conemaugh Twp 10/26 – 10/28
241 – Connor Basinger, Laurel Highlands 9/01 – 9/03
241 – Brady Fox, Middletown 9/21 – 9/24
240 – Noah Myers, Warren 9/07 – 9/10
240 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area 9/28 – 9/30
240 – Hunter Coulter, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
240 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/01 – 9/03
239 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/07 – 9/10
239 – Hunter Budman, Montgomery 10/19 – 10/21
239 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 9/28 – 9/30
239 – Ben Jackson, West Greene 10/05 – 10/07
239 – Alex Furmanek, North East 10/05 – 10/07
239 – Zack Jayne, Athens 10/12 – 10/4
238 – Tanner Volpatti, Bethel Park 9/28 – 9/30
238 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 9/01 – 9/03
238 – Kevin Williams, West Scranton 9/07 – 9/10
238 – Aaron Hull, Northwestern 10/12 – 10/4
237 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 11/09 – 11/11
237 – Max Moyers, Lewisburg 10/26 – 10/28
236 – Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen 11/02 – 11/04
236 – Hunter Budman, Montgomery 9/21 – 9/24
235 – Sean Solomon, East Stroudsburg South 9/28 – 9/30
235 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/01 – 9/03
235 – Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack 10/26 – 10/28
235 – Gavin Henry, Union City 9/01 – 9/03
235 – Dave Fedorczyk, Hanover Area 10/05 – 10/07
235 –  Logan Bitar, Burrell 9/21 – 9/24
234 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/28 – 9/30
234 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 10/12 – 10/4
234 – Daunte Martin, Mt. Union 10/12 – 10/4
231 – Jordan Crawford, Pine Richland 10/26 – 10/28
231 – Jelani Stafford, California 9/14 – 9/17
231 – Derek Yingling, West Branch 10/19 – 10/21
230 – Lance Hill, Laurel 10/19 – 10/21
230 – Joe Ammons, Nanticoke 11/02 – 11/04
230 – Erik Delong, Kane 10/05 – 10/07
229 – Trey Borger, Lake Lehman 9/28 – 9/30
229 – Nasir Singleton, General McLane 10/12 – 10/4
229 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/07 – 9/10
229 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington 10/19 – 10/21
228 – TaQuan Bradley-Chambers, Lehighton 10/19 – 10/21
228 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 9/14 – 9/17
228 – Matt Gilmartin, Scranton Prep 9/28 – 9/30
227 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/21 – 9/24
227 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
227 – Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter 9/07 – 9/10
226 – Kareem Burton, Academy Park 9/07 – 9/10
226 – Jelani Stafford, California 9/28 – 9/30
226 – Brandon Geoge, Berks Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
225 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 10/19 – 10/21
225 – Lionel Deanes, Seton Lasalle 9/07 – 9/10
225 – Joel Stills, Neshaminy 10/12 – 10/4
225 – Joe Chylak, Mid Valley 9/28 – 9/30
225 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/14 – 9/17
225 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 11/09 – 11/11
225 – Dupri Andrews, Steelton-Highspire 10/26 – 10/28
225 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington 10/05 – 10/07
224 – Skyy Moore, Shady Side Academy 9/01 – 9/03
224 – Ryan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/21 – 9/24
224 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/21 – 9/24
224 – Nick Breiner, Tamaqua 9/07 – 9/10
224 – John Herman, Montrose 10/12 – 10/4
224 – Jackson Taylor, Abington 9/07 – 9/10
224 – Erik Delong, Kane 9/21 – 9/24
223 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst 9/14 – 9/17
223 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley 10/12 – 10/4
223 – Sayyid Saunders, Harry S. Truman 10/26 – 10/28
223 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 10/26 – 10/28
223 – Micah Parsons, Harrisburg 10/19 – 10/21
223 – Layton Jordan, McKeesport 10/12 – 10/4
223 – Brayden Cameron, Mohawk 10/05 – 10/07
222 – Zack Jayne, Athens 9/28 – 9/30
222 – Trey Gretzinger, Palisades 11/16 – 11/18
222 – Layton Jordan, McKeesport 10/05 – 10/07
222 – Jacob Cole, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 9/07 – 9/10
222 -Logan Lutz, Grove City 10/19 – 10/21
221 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/01 – 9/03
221 – Kam Williams, Steel Valley 11/09 – 11/11
220 – Zack Helsey, Mercyhurst Prep 9/28 – 9/30
220 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 9/07 – 9/10
220 – Nasir Legree, Bethlehem Liberty 9/28 – 9/30
220 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area 9/21 – 9/24
220 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 10/05 – 10/07
220 – Avante McKenzie, Aliquippa 11/02 – 11/04
219 – Sean Mikovitch, Wyoming Vally West 10/26 – 10/28
219 – Joe Chylak, Mid-Valley 8/25 – 8/27
219 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
219 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington 10/12 – 10/4
217 – Garrett DeBoer, Bangor 10/19 – 10/21
217 – Ben Jackson, West Greene 9/01 – 9/03
217 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 9/01 – 9/03
216 – Taquan Bradley-Chambers, Lehighton 11/09 – 11/11
216 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/14 – 9/17
216 – Kyle Tomb, Jersey Shore 9/01 – 9/03
216 – Justin Vigna, Thomas Jefferson 9/14 – 9/17
216 – Dawson Porter, Armstrong 9/01 – 9/03
215 – Zack Jayne, Athens 10/19 – 10/21
215 – Rob Harris, Bensalem 10/12 – 10/4
215 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/26 – 10/28
215 – Mason Kelly, Frazier 10/19 – 10/21
215 – Kyle Swartz, Northern York 10/19 – 10/21
215 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/21 – 9/24
215 – Joe Meinert, CWNC 11/02 – 11/04
214 – Sean Mikovitch, Wyoming Valley West 10/05 – 10/07
214 – Mike Wilkinson, Fleetwood 9/14 – 9/17
214 – Giovanni Spataro, Lakeland 9/28 – 9/30
214 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 10/26 – 10/28
213 – Ryan Clark, East Stroudsburg South 10/19 – 10/21
213 – Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke 8/25 – 8/27
213 – Colby Alpaugh, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
213 – Alston Wolfe, Saucon Valley 9/21 – 9/24
212 – Zack Jayne, Athens 10/05 – 10/07
212 – Sean Solomon, East Stroudsburg South 10/26 – 10/28
212 – Riley Hummell, Clarion-Limestone 9/28 – 9/30
212 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/07 – 9/10
212 – Chris Mohra, Fairview 9/01 – 9/03
212 – Brendan Mozeleski, Old Forge 10/12 – 10/4
212 – Angelo Priore, Baldwin 10/26 – 10/28
211 – Trysten Detwiler, Central 10/26 – 10/28
211 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 11/09 – 11/11
211 – Nick Breiner, Tamaqua 9/21 – 9/24
211 – Mason Pascoe, Belle Vernon 10/05 – 10/07
211 – Mason Bennett, Twin Valley 10/19 – 10/21
211 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 10/26 – 10/28
211 – Dupri Andrews, Steelton-Highspire 9/07 – 9/10
211 – Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic 11/02 – 11/04
210 – Thomas Botkin, South Side Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
210 – Tarrell Clark, Iroquios 9/28 – 9/30
210 – Tanner Volpatti, Bethel Park 10/26 – 10/28
210 – Noah Palm, Cocalico 10/19 – 10/21
210 – Khalid Dorsey, York High 9/01 – 9/03
210 – Cody Simanski, Winder 10/19 – 10/21
209 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
209 – Layton Jordan, McKeesport 10/26 – 10/28
209 – Hunter Perry, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
209 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 8/25 – 8/27
209 – Brendan Mozeleski, Old Forge 10/05 – 10/07
209 – Avante McKenzie, Aliquippa 10/26 – 10/28
208 – Sone Ntoh, Emmaus 10/05 – 10/07
208 – Mike Dubas, Cedar Cliff 9/14 – 9/17
208 – Joel Musser, Tussey Mt 10/26 – 10/28
208 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 10/05 – 10/07
208 – Austin Carrera, Reynolds 11/02 – 11/04
207 – Zaki Samuels, South Philadelphia 9/01 – 9/03
207 – Xavier Pulliam, McDowell 9/28 – 9/30
207 – Scott Landis, Springdale 9/01 – 9/03
207 – Owen English, Avella 9/14 – 9/17
207 – Gavin Henry, Union City 10/12 – 10/4
207 – Braden Bohannon, ELCO 9/14 – 9/17
206 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst Prep 10/05 – 10/07
206 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 8/25 – 8/27
206 – Justin Vigna, TJ 10/05 – 10/07
206 – Jon-Luke Peaker, Bishop McDevitt (12) 8/25 – 8/27
206 – Brady Fox, Middletown 11/16 – 11/18
205 – Zack Jayne, Athens 9/14 – 9/17
205 – Ryan Funa, Somerset 8/25 – 8/27
205 – Melvin Blanks, North Hills 9/07 – 9/10
205 – Jaydon Hayes, Eisenhower 9/07 – 9/10
205 – Brendan Mozeleski, Old Forge 9/28 – 9/30
204 – Micah Morris, Fox Chapel 10/26 – 10/28
204 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
204 – Brendan Hamilton, Hamburg 10/12 – 10/4
204 – Brandon McGranor, Brookville 9/01 – 9/03
204 – Abdul Beasley, Bethlehem Freedom 10/05 – 10/07
203 – Tyler Flick, Manheim Central 9/21 – 9/24
203 – Justin Vigna, Thomas Jefferson 11/09 – 11/11
203 – John Harper, McKeesport 9/21 – 9/24
203 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 9/28 – 9/30
203 – Ian Murhon, Pottsville 9/07 – 9/10
203 – Hunter Budman, Montgomery 9/01 – 9/03
203 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 9/28 – 9/30
203 – Colin Hazelton, Mid Valley 10/26 – 10/28
202 – Michael Welde, Council Rock North 10/19 – 10/21
202 – John Eakin, Bradford 8/25 – 8/27
202 – John Doleno, Bethel Park 9/07 – 9/10
202 – Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack 9/14 – 9/17
202 – Jared Cooper, West Chester East 10/26 – 10/28
202 – Jacob Cole, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 9/14 – 9/17
202 – Devan Freeman, Chester 9/14 – 9/17
202 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/21 – 9/24
202 – Taquan Bradley-Chambers 10/26 – 10/28
201 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 10/05 – 10/07
201 – Jared Colletti, Palisades 11/16 – 11/18
201 – Austin Romanchik, Freeport 8/25 – 8/27
200 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst Prep 9/07 – 9/10
200 – Rene Figueroa, Panther Valley 10/05 – 10/07
200 – Qualik Davis, Bishop McDevitt (3) 11/02 – 11/04
200 – Quadir Johnson, Brownsville 9/01 – 9/03
200 – Nick Welsh, Washington 10/26 – 10/28
200 – Melvin Blanks, North Hills 10/12 – 10/4
200 – Logan CyWinski, Tunkhannock 8/25 – 8/27
200 – Jake Palmer, Cumberland Valley 10/19 – 10/21
200 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 9/21 – 9/24
Receiving (150-yards or more)
350 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 9/01 – 9/03
339 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 10/12 – 10/14
303 – Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill 11/02 – 11/04
299 – Drew Engel, Canon Mac 10/26 – 10/28
279 – Tyler Oedekoven, Cathedral Prep 9/14 – 9/17
271 – Courtney Jackson, Gateway 9/14 – 9/17
266 – Romello Freeman, Highlands 10/12 – 10/14
263 – Jeremiah Beckley, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
263 – Jason DeFrancisis, Pine-Richland 11/09 – 11/11
254 – Kyle Kerle, Clarion-Limestone 10/05 – 10/07
248 – Timmy Ward, Canton 9/01 – 9/03
248 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
246 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
244 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 9/28 – 9/30
240 – Terrance Quaker, West Perry 11/02 – 11/04
240 – Miguel Hernandez, Catasauqua 10/05 – 10/07
237 – Kevin Krawczyk, Pittston Area 9/28 – 9/30
235 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 8/25 – 8/27
228 – Jonathan Price, Huntingdon 11/09 – 11/11
225 – Terrance Quaker, West Perry 9/21 – 9/24
224 – Tayven Kelley, Boiling Springs 11/02 – 11/04
222 – Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill 9/01 – 9/03
220 – Devin Turner, South Park 10/05 – 10/07
218 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown 8/25 – 8/27
217 – Turner Grau, Avonworth 10/05 – 10/07
216 – Trey Koehler, Abington Heights 9/28 – 9/30
214 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 9/28 – 9/30
212 – Brandon Foley, Seneca 10/05 – 10/07
210 – Aidan Cain, Mt Lebo 10/26 – 10/28
210 – Aidan Cain, Mt Lebanon 9/14 – 9/17
208 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
207 – Evan Wyant, Maplewood 10/26 – 10/28
207 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
206 – Sam Fairley, Imani Christian 8/25 – 8/27
205 – Trye Stead, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
204 – Nazir Burnett, Bishop McDevitt (3) 11/09 – 11/11
203 – Louis Aquino-Rios, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
201 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 9/01 – 9/03
200 – Jessiah Woods, Dieruff 10/19 – 10/21
199 – Brandon DeShields, Oxford Area 9/07 – 9/10
199 – Tayven Kelley, Boiling Springs 10/26 – 10/28
197 – Darren Mitchell, Hickory 9/28 – 9/30
196 – Raheem Young Maplewood 9/01 – 9/03
196 – Mike Brown, Pleasant Valley 10/26 – 10/28
196 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
195 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/21 – 9/24
195 – Kenned Poles, Penn Wood 10/12 – 10/14
195 – Jake Novak, Manheim Central 9/14 – 9/17
193 – Tyler Petucci, Altoona 9/28 – 9/30
193 – Kennedy Poles, Penn Wood 11/02 – 11/04
192 – Daniel Cirino, Pope John Paul II 9/14 – 9/17
191 – Naquan Brown, Carrick 10/12 – 10/14
190 – Courtney Jackson, Gateway 10/12 – 10/14
189 – Michael Filardi, Hickory 9/28 – 9/30
189 – Khalil Barnes, Mercyhurst Prep 9/07 – 9/10
188 – Devin Bryant, Academy of the New Church 9/28 – 9/30
187 – Tyler Richardson, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
186 – Levi Gaiotti, Canton Area 10/12 – 10/14
186 – Hunter Frantz, Jersey Shore 9/01 – 9/03
186 – Angelo Quarture, Peters Township 10/19 – 10/21
185 – Timmy Ward, Canton Area 10/19 – 10/21
185 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 10/05 – 10/07
185 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/21 – 9/24
184 – Tyler Petucci, Altoona 8/25 – 8/27
184 – Brenden Cregger, Line Mountain 9/01 – 9/03
184 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
183 – Ricky Cope, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
183 – Frankie Jones, Northern Cambria 9/14 – 9/17
182 – Daizhun Rhodes, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
181 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 9/07 – 9/10
181 – Braden Brose, Helpfield 10/19 – 10/21
181 – Aaron Tutino, Ligonier Valley 11/02 – 11/04
180 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 8/25 – 8/27
179 – Nate Calderone, Blue Mountain 8/25 – 8/27
177 – Nate Davison, McDowell 10/26 – 10/28
177 – Luca Botti, Ellwood City 10/05 – 10/07
176 – Taye Lynch, Clearfield 11/02 – 11/04
176 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 9/01 – 9/03
175 – MJ Devonshire, Aliquippa 10/19 – 10/21
175 – Julian Nadachowski, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
173 – Dapree Bryant, Coatesville 8/25 – 8/27
173 – Dan Goodz, William Tennent 10/05 – 10/07
173 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 9/21 – 9/24
172 – Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle 9/14 – 9/17
171 – Derrick Beckham, Panther Valley 8/25 – 8/27
170 – Jarvai Flowers, Steelton-Highspire 11/09 – 11/11
170 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 10/05 – 10/07
170 – Dash Sulgerian, Marple-Newtown 10/05 – 10/07
169 – Traus Lytle, Charleroi 9/01 – 9/03
169 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 10/05 – 10/07
169 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 9/07 – 9/10
169 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
169 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 9/01 – 9/03
167 – Nathan Stefanik, Nazareth Area 10/12 – 10/14
167 – Nate Graeff, Great Valley 8/25 – 8/27
167 – Michael Tomlin, Shady Side Academy 9/21 – 9/24
167 – Kolt Byers, Bermudian Springs 10/19 – 10/21
167 – Chris Lochetta, Central Bucks East 9/21 – 9/24
166 – Kyle Hopson, DuBois 9/28 – 9/30
165 – Tyre Stead, Conestoga Valley 10/19 – 10/21
165 – Brent Beck, Pleasant Valley 10/12 – 10/14
165 – Billy Frohlich, Shady Side Academy 9/28 – 9/30
164 – Scott Grigas, North Schuylkill 10/19 – 10/21
164 – Nate Bricker, Albert Gallatin 10/05 – 10/07
162 – Kennedy Poles, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
162 – Dante Bonani, Spring-Ford 9/28 – 9/30
162 – Clayton Halmi, Kiski 9/21 – 9/24
161 – Tyler Richardson, Punxsutawney 9/28 – 9/30
161 – Damon Beckhorn, Berwick Area 10/26 – 10/28
160 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 9/01 – 9/03
160 – Evan Vickless, Brentwood 10/05 – 10/07
160 – Brian Garner, Susquehanna Township 10/05 – 10/07
159 – Damon Horton, Hazleton Area 9/01 – 9/03
159 – Brent Beck, Pleasant Valley 10/26 – 10/28
158 – Jakob Herres, Easton Area 9/28 – 9/30
158 – Corey Rapp, Keystone 9/01 – 9/03
157 – Noah Plack, South Fayette 11/09 – 11/11
157 – Jake Wolfgang, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
157 – Austin Veach, Brentwood 10/26 – 10/28
157 – Anthony Doyle, Chartiers Valley 10/05 – 10/07
156 – Nazir Burnett, Bishop McDevitt (3) 10/19 – 10/21
156 – Gerald Ross, Loyalsock 9/14 – 9/17
156 – Ashton Buchanan, Tri-Valley 9/28 – 9/30
155 – Shamus Williams, Bethlehem Catholic 10/26 – 10/28
155 – Marcus Simmons, Williamsport 10/05 – 10/07
155 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 10/12 – 10/14
155 – Khalil Edwards, Pocono Mountain West 10/12 – 10/14
155 – Jake Novak, Manheim Central 10/19 – 10/21
155 – Jack Fiucci, Exeter 10/05 – 10/07
155 – Brody Swab, Cambridge Springs 10/05 – 10/07
155 – Andre Mack, Wissahickon 10/19 – 10/21
154 – Tyre Stead, Conestoga Valley 10/05 – 10/07
154 – T’nyis Becker, Bishop McDevitt (3) 11/09 – 11/11
154 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 9/07 – 9/10
154 – Jarrett Inch, Selinsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
154 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 10/05 – 10/07
154 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi 9/28 – 9/30
153 – Tyler Hrivnak, Keystone Oaks 10/05 – 10/07
153 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 9/28 – 9/30
152 – William Warren, Gettysburg 11/09 – 11/11
152 – Tyler Oedekoven, Cathedral Prep 9/28 – 9/30
152 – Terry Roberts, Cathedral Prep 9/21 – 9/24
152 – Joey Reisinger, West Perry 9/21 – 9/24
151 – Thomas Arbuckle, Indiana 9/14 – 9/17
151 – Dylan Walck, Western Wayne 9/28 – 9/30
151 – Brady Prezelski, Central Bucks South 9/14 – 9/17
150 – Will Gruber, Hickory 8/25 – 8/27
150 – Turner Grau, Avonworth 9/28 – 9/30
150 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrel 9/01 – 9/03
150 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 9/14 – 9/17
150 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown 9/01 – 9/03
150 – Carlos Carter, Indiana 10/05 – 10/07
150 – Cameron Magee, Otto-Eldred 9/21 – 9/24
Receptions (10 or more)
27 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 9/01 – 9/03
17 – Turner Grau, Avonworth 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Trye Stead, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Louis Aquino-Rios, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
15 – Jackson Daugherty, Ligonier Valley 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Timmy Ward, Canton 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Terrance Quaker, West Perry 11/02 – 11/04
13 – Scott Grigas, North Schuylkill 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Niaisah Jacobs, East Stroudsburg North 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Luis Aquion-Rios, Lebanon 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Jakob Herres, Easton Area 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 9/14 – 9/17
12 – Jonathan Price, Huntingdon 11/09 – 11/11
12 – Jessiah Woods, Dieruff 10/19 – 10/21
12 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
12 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
12 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebo 10/26 – 10/28
11 – Trey Koehler, Abington Heights 9/28 – 9/30
11 – Riley Hummell, Clarion-Limestone 10/19 – 10/21
11 – Miguel Hernandez, Catasauqua 10/05 – 10/07
11 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 9/01 – 9/03
11 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 9/01 – 9/03
11 – Jeremiah Beckley, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
11 – Garrett Fairman, TJ 10/12 – 10/14
11 – Drew Engel, Canon Mac 10/26 – 10/28
11 – Devin Bryant, Academy of the New Church 9/28 – 9/30
11 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown 11/02 – 11/04
11 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 10/26 – 10/28
11 – Braden Brose, Helpfield 10/19 – 10/21
11 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Will Gruber, Hickory 9/21 – 9/24
10 – Tyre Stead, Conestoga Valley 10/05 – 10/07
10 – Tyler Petucci, Altoona 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Thomas Pidgeon, Lakeland 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Tayven Kelley, Boiling Springs 10/26 – 10/28
10 – Tayven Kelley, Boiling Springs 11/02 – 11/04
10 – Phil Dangello, Northwestern Lehigh 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Noah Plack, South Fayette 11/09 – 11/11
10 – Nathan Stefanik, Nazareth Area 10/19 – 10/21
10 – Nate Calderone, Blue Mountain 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 9/07 – 9/10
10 – Micah Heichel, Clearfield 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Logan Lutz, Grove City 9/28 – 9/30
10 – Logan Lutz, Grove City 11/09 – 11/11
10 – Kyle Kerle, Clarion-Limestone 10/05 – 10/07
10 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 9/07 – 9/10
10 – Kevin Krawczyk, Pittston Area 9/28 – 9/30
10 – Jarrett Inch, Selinsgrove 10/12 – 10/14
10 – Jarrett Inch, Selinsgrove 10/26 – 10/28
10 – Isaiah DeJesus, Notre Dame GP 11/09 – 11/11
10 – Ethan Ray, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Dawson Snyder, Shade 10/12 – 10/14
10 – Danny O’Hare, Notre Dame GP 11/02 – 11/04
10 – Dan O’Hare, Notre Dame GP 10/26 – 10/28
10 – Cohen Russell, State College 11/02 – 11/04
10 – Chris Lochetta, Central Bucks East 10/19 – 10/21
10 – Brennan Neidhart, Avonworth 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 10/12 – 10/14
10 – Brandon DeShields, Oxford Area 9/01 – 9/03
10 – Aidan Cain, Mt Lebanon 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Brandon DeShields, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
Team Rushing (400-yards or more)
658 – Union city 10/12 – 10/14
571 – Lehighton 10/12 – 10/14
560 – Harry S. Truman 10/26 – 10/28
556 – Karns City 9/14 – 9/17
536 – Cumberland Valley 10/19 – 10/21
525 – Erie HS 9/28 – 9/30
525 – East Stroudsburg South 10/12 – 10/14
505 – Southern Lehigh 10/19 – 10/21
502 – Danville 9/14 – 9/17
491 – Cocalico 10/05 – 10/07
491 – Lehighton 10/05 – 10/07
485 – State College 9/07 – 9/10
483 – Steelton-Highspire 8/25 – 8/27
482 – Union City 10/05 – 10/07
480 – Annville-Cleona 9/01 – 9/03
479 – Yough 10/19 – 10/21
478 – Palisades 11/16 – 11/18
476 – East Pennsboro 10/26 – 10/28
471 – Windber 9/21 – 9/24
471 – Portage 10/12 – 10/14
469 – Northwestern 10/12 – 10/14
469 – Clarion 9/01 – 9/03
462 – New Hope-Solebury 10/19 – 10/21
459 – South Side Area 10/26 – 10/28
459 – Mercyhurst Prep 9/07 – 9/10
453 – Cochranton 9/28 – 9/30
453 – Clarion-Limestone 8/25 – 8/27
453 – Cocalico 9/01 – 9/03
447 – Upper Moreland 8/25 – 8/27
447 – Pottsgrove 9/01 – 9/03
447 – Iroquios 10/19 – 10/21
447 – East Pennsboro 10/12 – 10/14
446 – Portage 9/07 – 9/10
446 – Delaware Valley (2) 11/02 – 11/04
445 – Salisbury 10/05 – 10/07
440 – Penn Hills 9/01 – 9/03
439 – Lake Lehman 9/28 – 9/30
434 – Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
433 – West Branch 10/26 – 10/28
432 – Warren 9/07 – 9/10
432 – Governor Mifflin 11/09 -11/11
432 – Eisenhower 9/14 – 9/17
431 – Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
430 – Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
429 – Northern Cambria 10/26 – 10/28
429 – Lehighton 10/26 – 10/28
428 – Mid Valley 9/01 – 9/03
427 – Berks Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
426 – Union City 10/19 – 10/21
426 – Central 10/26 – 10/28
421 – Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
420 – Pottsgrove 10/19 – 10/21
419 – Governor Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
419 – Cocalico 10/19 – 10/21
416 – Upper Moreland 9/14 – 9/17
416 – Delaware Valley (2) 10/12 – 10/14
416 – Academy Park 9/07 – 9/10
414 – Exeter 9/01 – 9/03
413 – William Penn York (3) 9/14 – 9/17
412 – Whitehall 10/05 – 10/07
412 – Portage 9/21 – 9/24
410 – Portage 9/14 – 9/17
408 – New Hope-Solebury 10/12 – 10/14
408 – Lehighton 11/09 – 11/11
407 – Chester 9/14 – 9/17
405 – Palisades 11/02 – 11/04
403 – Redbank Valley 9/14 – 9/17
403 – Redbank Valley 9/28 – 9/30
403 – Aliquippa 9/28 – 9/30
402 – Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
402 – Boyertown 10/26 – 10/28
400 – Central 9/14 – 9/17
Touchdowns (4 or more)
8 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 10/05 – 10/07
8 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 10/12 – 10/14
7 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 11/02 – 11/04
7 – Seth Cohen, Highlands 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Sam Karr, Abraham Lincoln 10/05 – 10/07
7 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Quinn Buggington, Camp Hill 11/02 – 11/04
7 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
7 – Max Perry, Springfield-Montco 9/14 – 9/17
7 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 10/05 – 10/07
7 – Jordan Crawford, Pine-Richland 9/28 – 9/30
7 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 10/19 – 10/21
7 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/14 – 9/17
7 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 9/28 – 9/30
7 – Daunte Martin, Mt. Union 10/05 – 10/07
7 – Brady Fyfe, Shade 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Zack Wiggins, Portage 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Zack Benedek, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Zach Throne, Red Lion 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Zach Demarchis, Pennsbury 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton Area 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton Area 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Tawan Wesley, Imani Christian 9/07 – 9/10
6 – Tawan Wesley, Imani Christian 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Sky Moore, Shady Side 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 11/02 – 11/04
6 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/28 – 9/30
6 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Quidanie Vega, Dieruff 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Matt Miller, Dubois 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Logan Hauck, Chestnut Ridge 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Logan Bachman, Allentown Central Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
6 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 11/02 – 11/04
6 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 11/09 – 11/11
6 – Killian Cooper, Northwestern 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 10/26 – 10/28
6 – Jackson Daugherty, Ligonier Valley 9/28 – 9/30
6 – Jack Krug, Brookville 9/28 – 9/30
6 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 11/09 – 11/11
6 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 9/07 – 9/10
6 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Dawson Porter, Armstrong 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Connor Watkins, Loyalsock 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Connor Basinger, Laurel Highland 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Cody Simanski Sr., Windber 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Chase Diehl, Bishop McDevitt (3) 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Chandler England, Oxford Area 9/07 – 9/10
6 – Braeden Burchfield, Altoona 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Brady Walker, Gateway 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Brady Walker, Gateway 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Austin Romanchak, Freeport 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Gerald Grube III, Notre Dame GP 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Zack Swartz, Washington 11/09 – 11/11
5 – Zack Jayne, Athens 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Zack Jayne, Athens 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Zack Jayne, Athens 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Zach Trusky, Bishop Canevin 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Zach Jayne, Athens 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Zach DeMarchis, Pennsbury 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Walter Coles, Pittston Area 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Tyler Burlew, Corry 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Tyler Bradley, OLSH 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Tamaine Underwood, East Allegheny 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Sparky Wolk, Hazleton Area 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Seth Paluck, Marian Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Sean Solomon, East Stroudsburg South 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Scott Poulson, Easton Area 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Sawyer Drummond, Otto-Eldred 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Ryan Obiso, Delaware Valley (2) 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Ryan Clark, East Stroudsburg South 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Ricky Ortega, Coatesville 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Rheyse Green, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 11/09 – 11/11
5 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine Richland 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Patrick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Partick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Noah Myers, Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Nazir Singleton, General McLane 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Nate Boyle, Tamaqua 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Nasir Singleton, General McLane 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Nasir Legree, Bethlehem Liberty 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Micah Parsons, Harrisburg 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Matt Gilmartin, Scranton Prep 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Malachi Young, Steelton-Highspire 11/09 – 11/11
5 – Malachi Young, Steelton-Highspire 11/16 – 11/18
5 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Logan Horn, Cedar Crest 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Logan Hauck, Chestnut Ridge 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Logan Bachman, Allentown Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Lionel Deanes, Seton-LaSalle 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Levi Engle, Williams Valley 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Lane Voytik, Sharon 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Lance Hill, Laurel 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Killian Cooper, Northwestern 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Josh Young, Shenango 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Josh Yasulitis, Bishop Guilfoyle 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Jordan Poznanski, Conemaugh Twp 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Jonathan Wood, California 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Joe Fagnano, Williamsport 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area (11) 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Jared Hartman, Belle Vernon 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Jake Ruane, Haverford High 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Jahan Worth, Parkland 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Jacob Keane, Pocono Mountain East 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Jack Krug, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Jack Krug, Brookville 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ivan Stapchack, Knoch 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 11/09 – 11/11
5 – Hunter Coulter, Bloomsburg 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 10/05 – 10/07
5 – George Tinsley, Abington Heights 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Evan O’Donnell, Central Bucks East 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Evan Mancuso, Boiling Springs 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Dylan Rabach, Williams Valley 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Dylan Ishman, Punxsatawney 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Dupri Andrews, Steelton-Highspire 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Dupri Andrews, Steelton-Highspire 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Derek Yingling, West Branch 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Dayln Brickner, Beaver Falls 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Dalton Beham, Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Dahmir Ruffin, Archbishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Cormac Houpt, James Buchanan 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Connor Watkins, Loyalsock 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Cody Simanski, Windber 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Cameron Roth, Garden Spot 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Cam Feathers, Girard 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Brenden Makray, Clarion-Limestone 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Brady Walker, Gateway 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Avante McKenzie, Aliquippa 11/02 – 11/04
5 – Asante Barber, Greater Johnstown 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Amir Gillis, Simon Gratz 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Alstan Wolfe, Saucon Valley 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Alstan Wolfe, Saucon Valley 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Aidan McHugh, Pleasant Valley 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Ahmari Randolph, Steelton-Highspire 10/26 – 10/28
5 – Aaron Young, Coatesville 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zack Swartz, Washington 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Zack Link, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zachery Pettit, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zachary Benedek, Elizabeth Forward 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Zach Rocco, CWNC 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Zach Jayne, Athens 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Will Miller, Bishop McCort 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Walter Coles, Pittston Area 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Walter Coles, Pittston 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Tyler Richardson, Punxsutawney 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Tyler Petucci – Altoona 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Tyler Lightcap, West Shamokin 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Tyler Boyer, Line Mountain 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Ty Hagen, Claysburg-Kimmel 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ty Hagen, Claysburg-Kimmel 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Trystan Detwiler, Central 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Trye Stead, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Tre’sean Howard, Clairton 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Tre’sean Howard, Clairton 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Tre Charles, Union 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Tommy Randazzo, Portage 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Tommy Friberg, State College 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Tommy Friberg 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Tkoah Gudes, Palmerton 10/19 – 10/21
4 – TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Tayven Kelley, Boiling Springs 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Tarrell Clark, Ioquois 10/12 – 10/14
4 – TaQuan Bradley-Chambers, Lehighton 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Tanner Volpatti, Bethel Park 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Tanner Volpatti, Bethel Park 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Stone Smith, Punxsutawney 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Sterlen Barr, Upper Moreland 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Spencer Miller, Clarion 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Sparky Wolk, Hazleton Area 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Sparky Wolk, Hazleton Area 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Sone Ntoh, Emmaus 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Sone Ntoh, Emmaus 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Scott Poulson, Easton Area 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Sawyer Drummond, Otto-Eldred 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Sawyer Drummond, Otto-Eldred 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Samuel Fairley, Imani 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Sam Fairley, Imani Christian 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Salim Dixon, Overbrook 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Ryan Watson, Central Bucks South 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Ryan Ripka, Penns Valley 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Ryan Obiso, Delaware Valley (2) 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeanette 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Robert Kennedy 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Robbie McAndrew, Scranton 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Rob Dwyer, Wyoming Valley West 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Ricky Ortega, Coatesville 11/16 – 11/18
4 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Rheyse Green, Scranton 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Rene Figueroa, Panther Valley 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Regan Schleicher, McDowell 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Reed Williams, Kane 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Rashadd Knorr, Williamsburg 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Rahsaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Qualik Davis, Bishop McDevitt (3) 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Peter Downer, Brockway 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Patrick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Pat Morrin, Jenkintown 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Owen Stoner, James Buchanan 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Owen Shoemaker, Berwick Area 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Noah Myers, Annville-Cleona 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Noah Muthler, Central 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Noah Dillow, Chestnut Ridge 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Nick Yingling, Northern Cambria 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Nick Welsh, Washington 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Nick Moccia, Boyertown 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Nick Breiner, Tamaqua 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Nate Hollowell, Smethport 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Nate Bell, Greenville 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Naszhir Taylor, Woodland Hills 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Nasir Singelton, General McLane 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Mitchell Vierling, William Tennent 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Mike Trent, Brentwood 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Mike Lasher, Iroquois 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Michael Smithers, Canton Area 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Michael Ruisch, Parkland 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Michael Dauer, Keystone Oaks 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Michael Dauer, Keystone Oaks 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Melvin Blanks, North Hills 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Melvin Blanks, North Hills 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Matt Valanda, Western Wayne 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Matt Lewandowski, Mahanoy Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Matt Gilmartin, Scranton Prep 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Matt DeLaurentis, Pope John Paul II 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Matt Bisko, Bethlehem Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Marlon Weathers, Marple Newtown 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Marlon Weathers, Marple Newtown 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Mark Himmelsbach, Hempfield (3) 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Malik Johnson, Boy’s Latin Philadelphia 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Malik Bootman, Upper Dublin 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Malik Bootman, Upper Dublin 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Malachi Young, Steelton-Highspire 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Macen Akers, Everett 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Luke Michalek, Butler 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Luke Michalek, Butler 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Luke Emge, Manheim Township 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Lucas Folmar, Harbor Creek 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Logan Hauck, Chestnut Ridge 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Logan Edmond, Southern Lehigh 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Logan Edmond, Southern Lehigh 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Levi Engle, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Leo O’Boyle, Scranton Prep 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Lance Hill, Laurel 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Kyle Myers, West Branch 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Kyle Fitzroy, Apollo-Ridge 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Khalil Edwards, Pocono Mountain West 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Kavon Mormon, Montour 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Kam Williams, Steel Valley 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Justin St. Hill. Jim Thorpe 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Justin St. Hill, Jim Thorpe 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Justin Johnson, Dover Area 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Julius Ream, Meadville 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Joshua Ehst, Daniel Boone 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Joseph Latrelle, Williamsport 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Joseph Fagnano, Williamsport 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Joseph Fagnano, Williamsport 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Joseph Fagnano, Williamsport 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Jose Lopez, Middletown 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Jon Long, Forest Hills 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Johnny Mitchell, Ridgway 10/26 – 10/28
4 – John Eakin, Bradford 8/25 – 8/27
4 – John Eakin, Bradford 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Joel Musser, Tussey Mt 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Joel Musser, Tussey Mt 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Joe Zubillaga, Unionville 11/16 – 11/18
4 – Joe Scarabino, Seneca 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Joe Chylak, Mid Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area (11) 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Jim Rosahac, Jim Thorpe 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Jessie Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Jelani Stafford, California 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jelani Stafford, California 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jeddy Young, Western Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
4 – JD Turosky, Holy Redeemer 10/26 – 10/28
4 – JC Gaughan, North Pocono 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Javon Clements, Bethlehem Catholic 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Jason Williams, Erie 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Jared Marshman, Berwick Area 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jared Marshman, Berwick Area 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Jared Jenkins, Bethlehem Freedom 10/19 – 10/21
4 – James DeFrancisis, Pine-Richland 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Jake Prevost, Great Valley 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Jackson Daugherty, Ligonier Valley 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Jackson Daugherty, Ligonier Valley 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Jack Krug, Brookville 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jack Krug, Brookville 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jacir Savoy, West Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Ja’den McKenzie, Spingfield-Delco 9/28 – 9/30
4 – J.D. Turosky, Holy Redeemer 8/25 – 8/27
4 – J.C. Gaughan, North Pocono 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Isaiah McNair, Quaker Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Isaiah Cameron, Gateway 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Isaac Clarke, Farrell 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Isaac Clarke, Farrell 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Hunter Kinsey, Ferndale 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Hunter Budman, Montgomery 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Hollis Mathis, Penn Hills 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Gerald Grube III, Notre Dame GP 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Gerald Grube III, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Gavin Darcy, Dunmore 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Gaige Garcia, Southern Columbia 11/16 – 11/18
4 – Gage Moran, Exeter 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Evan Quinn, Windber 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Evan O’Donnell, Central Bucks East 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Evan O’Donnell, Central Bucks East 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Evan Herb, Line Mountain 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Evan Brady, Delone Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Erik Delong, Kane 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Eric Elgin, Forest Hills 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Eric Bell, Bristol 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Eric Bell, Bristol 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Eddie Olsen, Easton Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Dylan Ishman, Punxsutawney 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Dylan Ishman, Punxsutawney 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Dylan Della Valle, Pocono Mountain West 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Dylan Deitrich, Bellefonte 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Drew Saxton, South Fayette 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Dontae Wilson, Plymouth Whitemarsh 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Dominic DeLuca, Wyoming Area 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Deven Bollinger, Palmerton 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Desman Johnson, Penn Wood 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Derek Yingling, West Branch 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Demetrius “Meetch” Williams, Palumbo 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Davis Kline, Bedford 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Davis Kline, Bedford 9/07 – 9/10
4 – David Sabulsky, Twin Valley 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Danny Santia, Central Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Dan Solecki, LaSalle College HS 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dan Dibeneditto, Bishop Shanahan 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Damon Smith, South Park 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Damien Carter, Great Valley 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Dalton Beham, Karns City 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Daequan Hardy, Penn Hills 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Curtis Freyermuth, Cochranton 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Courtney Jackson, Gateway 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Corey Rapp, Keystone 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Connor Watkins, Loyalsock 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Coleman Good, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Cole Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Colby Alpaugh, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Cody Symanski, Windber 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 11/16 – 11/18
4 – Cody Reese, Mount Pleasant 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Christian Rumery, Clearfield 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Chris Dare, Cedar Cliff 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Charlie Burnett, Fairfield 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Chandler England, Oxford Area 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Chandler England, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Chance Nagy, Moniteau 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Carter VanScyoc, Shippensburg 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Carter Babb , Cambridge Springs 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Brody McAndrew, Neshaminy 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Brent Burleigh, North Penn/Mansfield 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Brenden Robinson, St. Joseph’s Academy 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Brenden Makray, Clarion-Limestone 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Brendan Olexa, Upper Moreland 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Brendan Olexa, Upper Moreland 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Brendan Mozeleski, Old Forge 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Brendan Mozeleski, Old Forge 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Brandon Brubaker, Cocalico 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Brady Gentile, Greenville 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Brady Fox, Middletown Area 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Brady Fox, Middletown Area 9/21- 9/24
4 – Brady Fox, Middletown 11/16 – 11/18
4 – Brady Callahan, Grove City 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Braden Bohannon, ELCO 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Bob Whalen, Cedar Cliff 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Blake Reed, Emmaus 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Ben Peternel, Bentworth 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ben Jackson, West Greene 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Avante McKenzie, Aliquippa 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Austin Veatch, Brentwood 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Austin Miller, East Stroudsburg South 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Asante Watkins, Imani Christian 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Anikin Glassmire, Schuylkill Valley 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Andrew Hudy, Huntingdon 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Ammon Robinson, Gettysburg 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Alex Washington, Phoenixville 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Aaron Tutino, Ligonier Valley 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Aaron Tutino, Ligonier 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Aaron Tobias, Penns Valley 10/26 – 10/28
4 –  Jack Krug, Brookville 10/19 – 10/21
4 –  Dylan Ishamn, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Zaki Samuels, South Philadelphia 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Kamal Gray, Archbishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Evan O’Donnell, Central Bucks East 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke 9/07 – 9/10
Pancake Blocks (5 or more)
15 – Nate Magill, Yough 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Tim Trump, Beth Center 9/07 – 9/10
12 – Austin Garner, Central 10/26 – 10/28
10 – Scott Houseman, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Ray Eldridge, Pine Richland 9/01 – 9/03
9 – Dalton Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
8 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/12 – 10/14
8 – Dylan Schley, Mercyhurst 9/07 – 9/10
8 – Tim Trump, Beth-Center 9/01 – 9/03
8 – Dalton Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
7 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/19 – 10/21
7 – Vinny LePre, Pine Grove 10/19 – 10/21
7 – Matt Knauer, York Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
7 – Johnny Vargo, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Isaiah Johnson, Mercyhurst 9/07 – 9/10
7 – George Tusing, Yough 10/19 – 10/21
7 – Colton Kisner, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
7 – Carl Medsger, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
7 – Aaron Bolinsky, North Schuylkill 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Shawn Delaney, Minersville 9/28 – 9/30
6 – Nate Magill, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Elias Marte, Bethlehem Catholic 11/16 – 11/18
6 – Dylan Schley, Mercyhurst 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Colt Stimmel, Clarion 10/26 – 10/28
6 – Bronson Strouse, Tamaqua 9/21 – 9/24
6 –  Drake Croushore, Yough 10/19 – 10/21
6 – Dalton Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Nathan Boomhower, Karns City 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Kobie Hilton Farrell 9/14 – 9/17
5 – George Tusing, Yough 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Drake Croushore, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Dakota Heister, Lehighton 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Colton Kisner, Charleroi 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Colton Kisner, Charleroi 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Colt Stimmel, Clarion 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Bill Devirgillo, Yough 10/19 – 10/21
5 – Andrew Kristofic, Pine-Richland 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Ahmari Randolph, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
5 –  Elliot Showalter, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David