flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Average points allowed thru 10/08

Written by: on Thursday, October 12th, 2017

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA    AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA

 

Team Class District Points
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 2.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 3.5
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 4.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 4.5
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 5.1
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 6.8
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 7.2
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 7.4
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 7.7
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 7.7
School of the Future AAA D12 8.2
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 8.2
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 8.4
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 8.5
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 8.6
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 8.7
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 9.1
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 9.4
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 9.4
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 9.8
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 10.0
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 10.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 10.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 10.1
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 10.2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 10.2
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 10.8
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 11.1
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 11.1
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 11.2
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 11.3
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 11.5
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 11.7
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 11.8
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 12.0
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 12.2
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 12.2
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 12.5
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 12.7
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 12.8
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 13.0
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 13.8
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 14.0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 14.0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 14.2
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 14.2
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 14.4
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 14.7
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 14.7
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 14.8
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 15.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 15.0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 15.1
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 15.1
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 15.1
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 15.2
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 15.2
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 15.2
Bristol Warriors AA D1 15.5
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 15.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 15.5
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 15.5
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 15.7
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 15.7
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 15.8
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 15.8
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 16.0
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 16.0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 16.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 16.0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 16.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 16.1
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 16.1
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 16.1
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 16.2
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 16.3
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 16.4
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 16.5
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 16.6
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 16.7
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 17.0
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 17.0
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 17.1
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 17.2
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 17.3
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 17.4
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 17.7
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 17.8
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 17.8
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 18.0
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 18.0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 18.0
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 18.0
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 18.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 18.1
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 18.1
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 18.5
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 18.5
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 18.8
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 18.8
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 18.8
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 19.0
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 19.1
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 19.2
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 19.2
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 19.3
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 19.3
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 19.4
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 19.5
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 19.6
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 19.6
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 19.7
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 19.7
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 19.8
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 20.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 20.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 20.0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 20.0
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 20.1
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 20.1
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 20.1
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 20.2
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 20.2
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 20.3
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 20.3
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 20.4
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 20.4
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 20.4
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 20.5
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 20.5
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 20.7
Muncy Indians A D4 20.7
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 20.8
Fairfield Knights A D3 21.0
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 21.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 21.4
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 21.4
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 21.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 21.5
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 21.8
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 22.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 22.0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 22.0
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 22.2
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 22.4
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 22.4
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 22.4
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 22.4
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 22.5
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 22.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 22.7
Halifax Wildcats A D3 22.7
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 22.7
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 22.8
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 22.8
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 23.0
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 23.0
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 23.2
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 23.4
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 23.4
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 23.4
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 23.5
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 23.8
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 23.8
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 23.8
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 24.0
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 24.0
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 24.0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 24.0
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 24.0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 24.1
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 24.1
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 24.2
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 24.2
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 24.4
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 24.5
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 24.6
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 24.7
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 24.7
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 24.8
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 24.8
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 25.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 25.0
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 25.1
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 25.1
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 25.2
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 25.2
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 25.3
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 25.3
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 25.4
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 25.5
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 25.5
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 25.6
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 25.8
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 25.8
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 26.0
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 26.1
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 26.1
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 26.2
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 26.3
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 26.7
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 26.8
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 27.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 27.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 27.0
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 27.1
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 27.2
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 27.2
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 27.4
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 27.8
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 28.0
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 28.1
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 28.1
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 28.4
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 28.4
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 28.4
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 28.6
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 28.6
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 28.7
Bucktail Bucks A D4 28.8
Riverside Vikings AA D2 28.8
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 29.0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 29.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 29.1
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 29.3
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 29.8
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 29.8
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 29.8
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 30.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 30.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 30.1
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 30.1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 30.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 30.3
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 30.3
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 30.4
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 30.5
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 30.7
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 30.7
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 30.8
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 31.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 31.0
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 31.1
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 31.1
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 31.2
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 31.4
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 31.4
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 31.4
Canton Area Warriors A D4 31.5
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 31.8
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 31.8
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 31.8
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 32.0
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 32.5
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 32.5
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 33.0
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 33.2
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 33.3
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 33.4
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 33.4
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 33.4
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 33.5
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 33.7
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 33.8
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 34.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 34.1
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 34.1
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 34.1
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 34.2
Sayre Redskins A D4 34.2
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 34.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 34.4
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 34.5
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 34.5
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 34.5
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 34.8
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 34.8
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 35.0
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 35.1
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 35.1
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 35.4
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 35.8
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 36.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 36.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 36.0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 36.0
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 36.2
Perkiomen School Panthers A Non-PIAA 36.4
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 36.4
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 36.5
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 36.6
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 36.7
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 36.8
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 37.4
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 38.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 38.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 38.1
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 38.3
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 38.6
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 38.7
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 39.0
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 39.2
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 39.2
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 39.3
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 39.4
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 39.8
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 39.8
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 39.8
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 40.2
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 40.5
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 40.5
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 40.7
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 40.7
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 40.8
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 41.0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 41.2
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 41.5
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 41.6
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 41.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 41.8
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 42.1
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 42.1
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 42.3
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 42.3
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 42.5
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 42.5
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 43.8
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 45.5
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 46.8
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 48.1
Millersburg Indians A D3 51.1
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 54.0
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 60.2

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.