flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

2017 Regular Season: Total Points Scored

Written by: on Monday, December 11th, 2017
Team Class District Points
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 514
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 503
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 498
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 495
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 480
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 472
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 452
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 427
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 427
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 426
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 425
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 425
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 422
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 420
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 419
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 419
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 419
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 408
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 404
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 403
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 399
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 398
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 397
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 394
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 394
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 393
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 392
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 389
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 388
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 388
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 388
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 381
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 380
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 378
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 376
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 376
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 376
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 374
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 374
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 372
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 360
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 356
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 356
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 353
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 353
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 352
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 350
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 350
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 349
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 347
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 347
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 347
Muncy Indians A D4 344
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 343
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 343
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 343
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 342
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 340
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 340
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 339
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 338
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 337
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 335
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 335
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 335
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 332
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 329
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 329
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 329
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 328
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 327
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 326
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 325
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 324
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 324
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 320
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 319
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 319
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 318
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 318
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 316
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 316
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 315
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 314
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 310
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 310
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 309
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 308
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 308
Bristol Warriors AA D1 307
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 307
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 306
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 302
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 301
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 300
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 300
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 298
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 298
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 297
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 296
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 296
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 295
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 294
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 294
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 292
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 292
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 292
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 291
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 290
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 289
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 288
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 286
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 284
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 284
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 283
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 283
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 282
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 282
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 282
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 281
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 281
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 281
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 280
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 279
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 278
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 278
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 277
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 277
Perkiomen School Panthers A Non-PIAA 276
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 276
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 274
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 274
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 274
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 272
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 271
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 271
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 270
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 266
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 266
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 265
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 263
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 263
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 263
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 261
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 260
School of the Future AAA D12 260
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 258
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 258
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 257
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 256
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 255
Fairfield Knights A D3 254
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 253
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 253
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 253
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 252
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 250
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 250
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 249
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 248
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 248
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 248
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 247
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 247
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 247
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 246
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 245
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 245
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 245
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 244
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 242
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 240
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 240
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 239
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 239
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 237
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 235
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 233
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 232
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 232
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 232
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 230
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 229
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 229
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 228
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 226
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 226
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 226
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 225
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 225
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 223
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 222
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 222
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 222
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 221
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 221
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 219
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 218
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 217
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 216
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 214
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 214
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 213
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 212
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 211
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 211
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 210
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 209
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 209
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 208
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 208
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 206
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 205
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 204
Canton Area Warriors A D4 203
Riverside Vikings AA D2 203
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 202
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 201
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 200
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 200
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 199
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 199
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 198
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 197
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 197
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 196
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 196
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 194
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 194
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 194
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 194
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 192
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 188
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 187
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 186
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 185
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 184
Bucktail Bucks A D4 182
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 182
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 181
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 176
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 174
Halifax Wildcats A D3 173
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 173
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 172
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 171
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 170
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 169
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 168
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 168
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 168
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 164
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 164
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 161
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 160
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 159
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 158
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 158
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 156
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 155
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 155
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 154
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 151
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 151
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 151
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 149
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 149
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 148
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 146
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 145
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 144
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 143
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 143
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 143
Sayre Redskins A D4 139
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 138
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 137
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 136
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 136
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 136
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 135
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 134
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 134
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 133
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 133
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 133
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 132
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 132
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 131
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 131
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 130
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 130
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 130
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 127
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 127
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 125
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 122
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 122
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 122
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 121
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 118
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 117
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 117
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 116
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 114
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 114
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 113
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 111
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 110
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 110
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 109
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 107
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 102
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 102
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 101
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 99
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 99
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 97
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 93
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 90
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 90
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 89
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 72
Millersburg Indians A D3 70
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 69
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 68
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 64
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 62
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 59
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 55
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 41
Mercersburg Academy Blue Storm AA Non-PIAA 14
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 12
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 6

 

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.