flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

2017 Complete Season: Total Points Allowed

Written by: on Wednesday, December 13th, 2017
Team Class District Points
Mercersburg Academy Blue Storm AA Non-PIAA 32
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 67
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 98
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 99
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 111
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 118
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 127
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 128
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 130
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 132
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 135
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 137
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 141
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 141
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 143
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 143
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 147
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 149
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 150
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 150
School of the Future AAA D12 150
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 154
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 155
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 155
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 158
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 159
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 160
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 160
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 160
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 163
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 163
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 164
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 166
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 166
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 167
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 171
Bristol Warriors AA D1 172
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 172
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 172
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 173
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 173
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 175
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 177
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 178
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 180
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 180
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 180
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 180
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 182
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 182
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 184
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 185
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 186
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 187
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 187
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 187
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 189
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 189
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 191
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 192
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 193
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 194
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 194
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 196
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 196
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 197
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 198
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 198
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 201
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 202
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 202
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 208
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 208
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 209
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 209
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 210
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 210
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 210
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 210
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 211
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 211
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 211
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 212
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 212
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 212
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 213
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 213
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 213
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 214
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 214
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 216
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 218
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 219
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 221
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 224
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 224
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 224
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 225
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 226
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 226
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 227
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 227
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 227
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 228
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 228
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 228
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 228
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 228
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 228
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 229
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 229
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 231
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 231
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 232
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 232
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 232
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 233
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 234
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 235
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 235
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 235
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 236
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 237
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 238
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 238
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 239
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 241
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 243
Perkiomen School Panthers A Non-PIAA 243
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 243
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 243
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 244
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 244
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 245
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 245
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 245
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 247
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 247
Muncy Indians A D4 248
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 248
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 248
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 252
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 253
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 253
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 255
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 256
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 258
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 258
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 258
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 258
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 258
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 259
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 261
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 261
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 262
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 262
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 263
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 263
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 264
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 264
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 265
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 267
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 268
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 268
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 269
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 269
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 269
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 270
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 270
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 271
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 272
Riverside Vikings AA D2 272
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 273
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 273
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 275
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 276
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 276
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 277
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 277
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 279
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 282
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 283
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 284
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 286
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 286
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 286
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 286
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 287
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 287
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 289
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 290
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 290
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 291
Canton Area Warriors A D4 292
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 292
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 292
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 293
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 294
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 294
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 294
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 295
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 295
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 298
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 300
Halifax Wildcats A D3 301
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 303
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 303
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 304
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 305
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 306
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 306
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 307
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 307
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 307
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 308
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 309
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 310
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 310
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 311
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 314
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 315
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 315
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 316
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 316
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 316
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 316
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 317
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 319
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 320
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 320
Fairfield Knights A D3 321
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 321
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 322
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 323
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 324
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 326
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 327
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 332
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 332
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 332
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 332
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 333
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 334
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 334
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 335
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 336
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 337
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 337
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 338
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 338
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 340
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 340
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 340
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 340
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 340
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 341
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 343
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 343
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 344
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 344
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 345
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 345
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 346
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 346
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 347
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 348
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 348
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 348
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 351
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 351
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 351
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 353
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 354
Bucktail Bucks A D4 355
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 355
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 356
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 357
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 357
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 357
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 357
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 357
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 357
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 360
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 361
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 362
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 365
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 367
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 367
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 369
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 369
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 370
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 371
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 371
Sayre Redskins A D4 372
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 373
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 374
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 377
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 378
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 380
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 380
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 381
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 384
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 385
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 387
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 391
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 393
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 396
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 398
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 398
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 400
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 401
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 402
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 409
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 409
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 410
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 415
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 417
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 420
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 421
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 430
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 433
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 434
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 439
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 440
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 444
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 448
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 449
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 449
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 455
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 460
Millersburg Indians A D3 468
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 476
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 528
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 584

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.