The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Top Statewide Defensive Performers thru Nov. 19th

Written by: on Friday, November 24th, 2017. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Individual Game Stat Leaders

Tackles (13 or more) Week
27 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
27 – Austin Kelly, Conneaut 9/07 – 9/10
26 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 9/01 – 9/03
26 – Derek Brown, Penn Cambria 9/14 – 9/17
26 – Derek Brown, Cambria 9/07 – 9/10
24 – Tymir Green, Farrell 9/28 – 9/30
24 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers-Houston 9/14 – 9/17
24 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 10/05 – 10/07
23 – Gabe Tillford, Shikellamy 9/01 – 9/03
22 – Jake Stefanick, Charleroi 10/19 – 10/21
22 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 9/21 – 9/24
22 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 11/02 – 11/04
21 – Ulysses Mercado, Shikellamy 10/19 – 10/21
21 – Ian Renninger, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
21 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 9/14 – 9/17
21 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 11/02 – 11/04
21 – Chris Connelly Jr, Otto-Eldred 10/26 – 10/28
20 – Rhyle Strausbaugh, Montgomery 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Nate Teeter, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Malik Smith, Perkiomen Valley 8/25 – 8/27
20 – Jonathan Shuster, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 10/26 – 10/28
20 – Garrett David, North Penn/Mansfield 10/19 – 10/21
20 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 10/19 – 10/21
20 – Evan Quinn, Windber 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 10/26 – 10/28
20 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 9/01 – 9/03
20 – Beau Freiermith, Honesdale 9/14 – 9/17
19 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 10/12 – 10/14
19 – Josh Harmon, Springdale 8/25 – 8/27
19 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton 9/01 – 9/03
19 – Jake Stefanick, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
19 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 8/25 – 8/27
19 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/05 – 10/07
19 – Harrison Ike, Allentown Central Catholic 10/26 – 10/28
19 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 9/14 – 9/17
19 – Adonis Scriven, Greenville 9/01 – 9/03
18 – Marvin Bryant, Warren 9/28 – 9/30
18 – Kael Gardner, BEA 11/02 – 11/04
18 – Jared Smith, Central 10/19 – 10/21
18 – Jared Mowery, Danville 10/05 – 10/07
18 – Jack McKivigan, Blue Mountain 10/26 – 10/28
18 – Derek Yingling, West Branch 10/26 – 10/28
18 – Cole Bayesa, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
18 – Cole Bayesa, Camp Hill 9/28 – 9/30
18 – Cam Carter, Charleroi 10/19 – 10/21
18 – Brady Cullen, Union/ACV 9/21 – 9/24
18 – Blake Richardson, Cambridge Springs 11/02 – 11/04
17 – Tucker, Johnson, Scranton Prep 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Ryan Corrigan, Springdale 9/28 – 9/30
17 – Rhyle Strausbaugh, Montgomery 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Patrick Clemens, Springfield-Delco 10/19 – 10/21
17 – Mike Shearer, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Luke Meckler, Pine-Richland 10/26 – 10/28
17 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton Area 9/28 – 9/30
17 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 10/19 – 10/21
17 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 11/16 – 11/18
17 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 11/02 – 11/04
17- Gus Dellinger, Hollidaysburg 11/16 – 11/18
17 – Eugene Sheppard, Penn Wood 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 8/25 – 8/27
17 – Connor Hazlet, Northwest Area 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Case Schultz, Campridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Bryce Williams, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
17 – Beau Freiermuth, Honesdale 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Andrew Balukas, Easton Area 9/28 – 9/30
16.5 – Sean Bankson, James Buchanan 10/19 – 10/21
16 – Tymar Green, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 11/09 – 11/11
16 – Timmy Ward, Canton Area 10/19 – 10/21
16 – Shaheem Pharr, Chester 10/12 – 10/14
16 – Sam Viera Jr., Notre Dame GP 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Ryan Corrigan, Springdale 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Ryan Corrigan, Springdale 10/12 – 10/14
16 – Nick Taburton, Pennridge 10/05 – 10/07
16 – Nick Perry, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown Area 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 9/14 – 9/17
16 – Kaden Martell, Canton 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Area 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Jonathan Shuster, Camp Hill 9/01 – 9/03
16 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Isaiah Firestine, Sayre 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Isaac Yoder, Union/ACV 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/19 – 10/21
16 – Evan Furlong, Ridgway 11/09 – 11/11
16 – Elijah Harper, Farrell 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley 9/01 – 9/03
16 – Drew Harper, Avonworth 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Aasim Muhammad, Chester 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Vinny Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Vinny Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Vincent Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Tyree Hammond, Farrell 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Trevor Hogue, Bishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
15 – Trace Grim, Bermudian Springs 10/19 – 10/21
15 – Trace Grim, Bermudian Spring 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Stone Smith, Punxsatawney 10/19 – 10/21
15 – Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Shawn Delaney, Minersville 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Sam Viera Jr., Notre Dame GP 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Reno Ustazewski, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Patrick Clemens, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Patrick Clemens, Springfield-Delco 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Notorious Atwood, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Mikey DeGaetano, Notre Dame GP 10/19 – 10/21
15 – Mike Sisselberger, Southern Lehigh 11/02 – 11/04
15 – Luke Jelus, Marple-Newtown 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Logan Spoonhour, James Buchanan 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Area 10/19 – 10/21
15 – Jared Smith, Central 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 11/09 – 11/11
15 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/19 – 10/21
15 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Gus Dellinger, Hollidaysburg 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Graham Muscella, Great Valley 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 8/25 – 8/27
15 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Gabe Frederick, Lampeter-Strasburg 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley 10/26 – 10/28
15 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley 11/09 – 11/11
15 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 9/01 – 9/03
15 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Dom Fischetti, Loyalsock 8/25 – 8/27
15 – Cjase Schultz, Cambridge Springs 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Chase Schultz, Cambridge Springs 11/02 – 11/04
15 – Cam Carter, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
15 – Austin Kelly, Conneaut 8/25 – 8/27
15 – Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley 10/26 – 10/28
15 – Adam Burkhart, Central Dauphin 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Aaron Hull, Northwestern 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/12 – 10/14
14 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 11/09 – 11/11
14 – Wade Moore, Juniata 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Wade Moore, Juniata 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton Area 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 11/02 – 11/04
14 – Sam Siminitis, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
14 – Nate Teeter, Camp Hill 11/02 – 11/04
14 – Marvin Bryant, Warren 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Justin Eck, Warren 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Justin Cramer, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
14 – Junior Gbaley, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
14 – John Frank, Brookville 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Joe Mowod, South Fayette 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 10/12 – 10/14
14 – Hunter Croman, Selinsgrove 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Gus Dellingee, Hollidaysburg 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Gavin Stout, Annville Cleona 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
14 – Eryk Burgess, Westinghouse 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Darren Beall, Bermudian Springs 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 11/02 – 11/04
14 – Ceeon Whitehead, Cheltenham 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Bryce Belcher, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Brandon Chambers, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
14 – Austin Rowley, Perkiomen Valley 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Anthony Cerminara, Pine-Richland 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Andrew Vince, Souderton 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Andrew Sabo, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Andrew Sabo, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
14 – Amir Pack, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Aliyoh Turay, Penn Wood 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Aliyoh Turay, Penn Wood 11/02 – 11/04
14 – Alex Bellinotti Burrell 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Aidan Morrison, Warren 10/19 – 10/21
14 – Aasim Muhammad, Chester 10/19 – 10/21
14 –  Tommy Shaffer, Conemaugh Twp 10/12 – 10/14
14 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers Houston 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Zackiey Sheriff, Penn Wood 11/02 – 11/04
13 – Wade Moore, Juniata 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Tyric Gould, Cardinal O’Hara 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Tycier Goods, Souderton 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Trevor Porche, Annville-Cleona 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Tanner Weaver, Central Mountain 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Spencer Head, Eisenhower 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Shyheem Winston, Spring Grove 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Shawn Delaney, Minersville 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Shane McIntyre, Fort Cherry 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Parker Kline, Springdale 10/12 – 10/14
13 – Noah Yates, Beaver 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Mitch Reed, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Marvin Bryant, Warren 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Luke Yaindl, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Luke Yaindl, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
13 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 10/12 – 10/14
13 – Lucas Williams, Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Logan Lutz, Grove City 11/09 – 11/11
13 – Levi Gaiotti, Canton Area 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Lake Rouzer, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
13 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 11/02 – 11/04
13 – Kenny Yurkonis, Minersville 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Kenny Garvey, Dubois 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Ken Garvey, Dubois 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Ken Cooper, Danville 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Josh Harmon, Springdale 10/12 – 10/14
13 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Area 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
13 – Joe Zeminiski, Perkiomen Valley 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Joe Anderson, Fort Cherry 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Jake Gillen, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Jack Poking, Franklin Regional 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Jack McKivigan, Blue Mountain 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Jack McDaid, Great Valley 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Hunter Kinsey, Ferndale 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Gus Dellinger, Hollidaysburg 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Gage McClenahan, BEA 11/02 – 11/04
13 – Eugene Sheppard III. Penn Wood 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Drew Bethke, Central Bucks East 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Draven Doebler, Lewisburg 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Cory Myers, Conemaugh Twp 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Cooper Wagner, Northwestern 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Charlie Hersch, Berlin 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Carter Babb, Cambridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Brian Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley 10/26 – 10/28
13 – Brandon Rogers, Ferndale 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Brandon Clark, Notre Dame GP 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Anthony Ribblet, Ferndale 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Aliyou Turay, Penn Wood 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Alimamy Thollie, Penn Wood 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Ryan Doughty, Interboro 8/25 – 8/27
Interceptions (2 or more)
4 – Jerry Kapp, Boyertown 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Jake Matchock, Moshannon Valley 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Tyler Magee, Delaware Valley (2) 11/16 – 11/18
3 – Ryan Richter, Laurel Highlands 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Luke Mazowicki, Greensburg Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jeremiah Josephs, Gateway 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Jake Blaski, Wyoming Valley West 11/02 – 11/04
3 – Jacob Jasper, Glendale 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Ethen Aquino, Note Dame GP 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Dylan Lapham, Avon Grove 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Colin Phillips, California 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Charles Katshir, Cumberland Valley 11/09 – 11/11
3 – Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Zion Small, Phoenixville 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Zion Small, Phoenixville 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Zach Parks, Central 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Tyler McGrath, Tri-Valley 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Tyler Edwards, Spring-Ford 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Tyler Custer, Berlin 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Tre Leach, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Tommy Randazzo, Portage 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Thomas Pidgeon, Lakeland 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Steve Borgia, Dunmore 11/02 – 11/04
2 – Shykirr Johns, Steelton-Highspire 11/16 – 11/18
2 – Shykirr Johns, Steelton-Highspire 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Seth Napierkowski, Springdale 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Seth Diorio, Bangor 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Scott Smith, Western Wayne 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Sam Dickson, Scranton Prep 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Ryan Palm, Danville 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Ronald Kent, Harrisburg 11/09 – 11/11
2 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Preston Karstetter, Central 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Phil Dangello, Northwestern Lehigh 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Peyton Feathers, Greater Latrobe 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Paul Olivett, State College 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Owen Walsh, West Chester Rustin 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Nolan Cumberland, UHS/ACV 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Noah Palm, Cocalico 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Noah O’Malley, Dunmore 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Nick York, Otto-Eldred 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Nick Rosahac, Jim Thorpe 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Nick Gara, Wilson Area 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Nate Higham, Fort Cherry 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Michael McCaull, Bishop Guilfoyle 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Michael Keith, Freedom 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Mason Deakin, Susquehanna (2) 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Mark Conrad, Bishop Guilfoyle 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Marcus Griffin, Neshaminy 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Marcus Barnes, Jeanette 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Luke Johnson, Scranton Prep 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Logan Benintende, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Kyle Vernon, Hamburg 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Kiele Moore, Carrick 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Joshua Speraw, Annville Cleona 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Josh Speraw, Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Jordan Espinosa, Governor Mifflin 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Jonathan Price, Huntingdon 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Jon Wood, Brockway 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Joey Alshefski, Shenandoah Valley 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jimir Seagraves, School of the Future 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jesse Funk, Twin Valley 11/02 – 11/04
2 – Jerry Kapp, Boyertown 11/02 – 11/04
2 – Jaxspm Favre, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Javeer Peterson, Harry S Truman 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jake Blaski, Wyoming Valley West 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Jaden Fernandez, Northern Bedford 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Jaden Duplessis, Valley View 11/16 – 11/18
2 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Ian Thrush, Brookville 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Dylan Kelly, Delaware Valley 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Draven Doebler, Lewisburg 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Derek Herfurth, Pen Argyl 9/28 – 9/30
2 – De’Shuan Wilson, Wyomissing Area 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Darius Williams, Erie HS 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Danny Hynes, Easton Area 11/02 – 11/04
2 – Dalton Calander, Union/ACV 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Corey Rapp, Keystone 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Cooper Chaikin, Pennridge 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Cooper Chaikin, Pennridge 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Cole Breon, Penns Valley 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Carnell Andrews, Bishop McCort 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Cameron Baka, Brockway 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Bryson Clark, Juniata 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Bryce Leonard, Juniata 11/02 – 11/04
2 – Bryant Johnson, West Mifflin 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Brian Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Brett Benjamin, Manheim Township 11/16 – 11/18
2 – Brennan Chapman, Minersville 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Brayden McAllister, Scranton Prep 11/16 – 11/18
2 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Brad Barker, Beaver 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Anthony Stevenson, Phoenixville 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Andrew Vince, Souderton 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Andrew Griffiths, Pine Grove 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Allen Hand, Williams Valley 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Al’Mahi Ali, Martin Luther King 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Adam Bukavich, Northwest Area 9/14 – 9/17
2 –  Scott Landis, Springdale 9/28 – 9/30
2 –  Kyle Kerle, Clarion-Limestone 10/12 – 10/14
2 –  Dylan LeCates, Brockway 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Tyrell Mims, Martin Luther King 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Owen Zimmerman, Cocalico 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Miles James, Martin Luther King 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Dawson Leiser, Athens 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Brandon George, Berks Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Aaron Diamond, Marple Newtown 9/07 – 9/10
2  – Brady Sunday, Moon 10/26 – 10/28
Fumbles Recovered (2 or more)
3 – Kaleb Kamerer, Slippery Rock 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Cooper Wagner, Northwestern 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 11/02 – 11/04
2 – Preston Brubaker, Punxsatawney 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Phillip Shipe, Ridgway 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Nate Graeff, Great Valley 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Mike Samuels, Martin Luther King 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Mike Avellino, Marple Newtown 10/19 – 10/21
2 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers Houston 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Kareem Rorie, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Justin Cramer, Jeannette 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Joshua Speraw, Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Jon Soto, Dieruff 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Joey Gusier, Middletown 10/26 – 10/28
2 – Jason Najunas, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Jake Simpson, Marple Newtown 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jacob Friel, Karns City 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Givenson Charles, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 10/19 – 10/21
2 – DeJohn Armstrong, Central Bucks East 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Colin Pietropola, Wellsboro 10/12 – 10/14
2 – Christian Suber, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Brennan Shiel, Fort Cherry 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Anthony Grieco, Mars 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Alex Kozuhowski, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Alex Bellinotti, Burrell 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Adam Malafi, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Luke Meckler, Pine-Richland 8/25 – 8/27
Sacks (3 or more)
7 – Ben Coyne, South Fayette 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Levi Hockenberry, Mt Union 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Jon Soto, Dieruff 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 10/05 – 10/07
4.5 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Travis Craig, Susquehanna (2) 9/01 – 9/03
4 – TJ Banks, East Allegheny 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Nick Porciello, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Malik Tate-Defreitas, Steelton-Highspire 10/12 – 10/14
4 – John Frank, Brookville 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jamar Shegog, Seton LaSalle 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Damian Rosa, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Brian Dallas, Central Catholic 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Brandon Bartholome, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Aasim Muhammad, Chester 10/05 – 10/07
3.5 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 10/19 – 10/21
3.5 – Andrew Seymour, Beaver 9/14 – 9/17
3.5 – Alex Knecht, Southern Lehigh 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Zac Piper, Juniata 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Tyric Gould, Cardinal O’Hara 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Tyric Gould, Cardinal O’Hara 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Tyler Williams-Clark, Chester 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Shane Dugan, Seton LaSalle 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Sean Matakonis, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Ryan Rapp, Pennridge 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Ryan McLaughlin, Bishop Shanahan 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Rilee Bechdal, Bald Eagle 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Nick Taburton, Pennridge 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Nasim Fullard, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Matt Robbins, Athens 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Kyle Tobin, Marple Newtown 11/02 – 11/04
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Karl Troutman, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Kareem Rorie, Steelton-Highspire 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Justin LoBasso, Honesdale 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Joe Anderson, Fort Cherry 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Jermel Ward, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jayshun Ramsey, Steelton-Highspire 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Jayshun Ramsey, Steelton-Highspire 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Jarred Kohl, York Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Jackson Heasley, State College 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jackson Ellis, James Buchanan 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Jack O’Hagan, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Isaiah Reed, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Hudson Werner, Montgomery 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Grant Musser, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Draven Zook, Huntingdon 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Collin Pietropola, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Cole Senior, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Chance Hackenburg, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Ben Lauver, Juniata 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Austin Rentschler, Blue Mountain 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Andrew Sabo, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Jon Morrison, Wyalusing 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Angel Wratto, Ephrata 9/07 – 9/10
Tackles for loss (3 or more)
7 – Nate McCollum, Bermudian Springs 9/01 – 9/03
7 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Ian Renninger, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/12 – 10/14
6 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Portter O’Neal, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Nick Taburton, Pennridge 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
5 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Darrell Mason, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Daniel Worthy, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Chance Hackenburg, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Brandon Caffrey, Northampton 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Brandon Bartholome, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Andrew Egger 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Amir Pack, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Alex Knecht, Southern Lehigh 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 11/09 – 11/11
4 – Tim Kater, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Mikey DeGaetano, Notre Dame GP 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Mason Benjamin, Warren 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Malik Tate-Defreitas, Steelton-Highspire 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Mahlik Houtz, Central Mountain 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Lake Rouzer, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Justin Hagberg, Eisenhower 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Johnny Vargo, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Jayshun Ramsey, Steelton-Highspire 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Jared Smith, Central 10/12 – 10/14
4 – James Williams, Morrisville 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jalen Jones, Jeannette 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Jake Anderson, Northwest Area 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 10/12 – 10/14
4 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 10/26 – 10/28
4 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/19 – 10/21
4 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ethan Moore, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dwayne Majors, Conwell-Egan 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Drew Boyer, Berlin 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Drew Boyer, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 11/02 – 11/04
4 – Coleman Coco, Mt Lebanon 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Cherron Fowler, Northgate 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Brandon Bartholomew, Bethlehem Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Andrew Vince, Souderton 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Aasim Muhammad, Chester 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jon Morrison, Wyalusing 8/25 – 8/27
3.5 – Mitchell Rhodes, Bedford 10/12 – 10/14
3.5 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 8/25 – 8/27
3.5 – Lou Difrancesco, Neshaminy 9/01 – 9/03
3.5 – Jordy Daniels-Boswell, Penn Hills 9/01 – 9/03
3.5 – Brandon Bartholome, Bethlehem Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
3.5 – Alex Knecht, Southern Lehigh 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Vinny Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Tyric Gould, Cardinal O’Hara 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Tyler Williams-Clark, Chester 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Tyler King, Pine Richland 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Tyler Boyer, Line Mountain 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Trevor Watts , Souderton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Tim Kater, Steelton-Highspire 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Tad Ziegler, West Perry 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Stone Smith, Punxsutawney 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Shyheem Vinston, Spring Grove 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Sean Matakonis, Shenandoah Valley 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Robert Schnarrs, East Pennsboro 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Rilee Bechdal, Bald Eagle 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Rafiqe Hillard, Chester 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Noah Primeau, Minersville 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Noah Kanich, Bishop Carroll 11/02 – 11/04
3 – Nevin Shields, West Perry 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Nathon Burns, Ligonier Valley 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Nathan Derby, Southern Lehigh 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Nate Teeter, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Mohamed Kamagate, Penn Wood 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Mitchell Kelsea, Karns City 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Mikey DeGaetano, Notre Dame GP 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Mikey DeGaetano, Notre Dame GP 10/19 – 10/21
3 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers Houston 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Matt Bauer, Cathedral Prep 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Matt Bauer, Cathedral Prep 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Lucas Lebron, Southern Lehigh 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Logan Spoonhour, James Buchanan 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Larry Bilyeu, Muncy 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Kyle Tobin, Marple Newtown 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 10/19 – 10/21
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Kenny Yurkonis, Minersville 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Kenny Yurkonis, Minersville 10/19 – 10/21
3 – Karl Troutman, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Justin LoBasso, Honesdale 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Justin LoBasso, Honesdale 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Justin Hagberg, Eisenhower 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Justin Cramer, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jordy Boswell, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Jon Vargo, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
3 – John Frank, Brookville 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Joey Vargo, Charleroi 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Joe Campbell, Cathedral Prep 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Jermel Ward, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jaylon Bilyeu, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Jason Najunas, Shenandoah Valley 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jalen Jones, Jeannette 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Jake Stefanick, Charleroi 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jake Gillen, Notre Dame GP 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Jaden Boswell, Penn Wood 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Jackson Heasley, State College 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jack Wessler, Northwest Area 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 11/09 – 11/11
3 – Isaiah Reed, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Isaiah Firestine, Sayre 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Ian Smith, Jeannette 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 11/02 – 11/04
3 – Hunter Brown, Wellsboro 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Gage McClenahan, Bald Eagle 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Gage Carnrike, Sayre 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Evan Bond, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Ethan Bulino, Minersville 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Eric Glass Jr., Spring Grove 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Edmund Dennis, Penn Wood 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Drew Boyer, Berlin 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Davee Rush, Penn Wood 10/19 – 10/21
3 – Damian Rosa, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Colton Linn, Charleroi 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Colton Babcock, Northwest Area 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Cole Senior, Middletown 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Cole Glessner, Berlin 11/02 – 11/04
3 – Cole Fuller, Western Wayne 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Christian Suber, Penn Wood 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Carson Badamo, Bethlehem Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Cade Klinger, Bloomsburg 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Bryson Roberts, Academy Park 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Bryce Williams, Pottsville 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 11/02 – 11/04
3 – Brock Bedilion, West Greene 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Brian Strother, Morrisville 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Beau Freiermuth, Honesdale 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Avery Francisco, Curwensville 11/09 – 11/11
3 – Anthony Johnson, Jeannette 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Anthony Cerminara, Pine-Richland 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Anthony Blessing, Souderton 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Angelo Roman, Minersville 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Andrew Sabo, Palmerton Area 10/26 – 10/28
3 – Andrew Sabo, Palmerton 10/12 – 10/14
3 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
3 –  Trevor Hogue, Bishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton 9/28 – 9/30
Fumble returns for touchdowns
99 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/07 – 9/10
99 – Christian Arrington, Cumberland Valley 9/14 – 9/17
96 – Tylr Neglia, Wallenpaupack 9/28 – 9/30
96 – Brandon Doubts, Solanco 9/01 – 9/03
94 – Harrison Ike, Allentown Central Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
92 – Cameron Brauch, CWNC 9/28 – 9/30
91 – Cohen Russel, State College 10/12 – 10/14
89 – Mason Deakin, Susquehanna Community 10/12 – 10/14
80 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/07 – 9/10
80 – Jonathon St. Hilaire, Pocono Mt. West 11/09 – 11/11
80 – Jack Nieri, Central Bucks West 9/14 – 9/17
80 – Christian Motley, Dallas Area 9/28 – 9/30
77 – Dawspm Goltz, Pine-Richland 9/14 – 9/17
75 – Mason Wilkerson, Reynolds 9/21 – 9/24
75 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 10/19 – 10/21
73 – Jordy Boswell, Penn Hills 9/28 – 9/30
70 – Mark Montague, Great Valley 9/01 – 9/03
69 – Jake Dunning, Moon 10/12 – 10/14
68 – Liam Slattery, Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
68 – Amir Pack, Morrisville 9/01 – 9/03
67 – Dalton Kriner, Williamsport 10/12 – 10/14
66 – Sam Fairley, Imani Christian 10/19 – 10/21
64 – Dylan Walker, Daniel Boone 10/19 – 10/21
64 –  Johnny Beck, South Fayette 9/21 – 9/24
60 – Scott Yingling, Northern Cambria 11/09 – 11/11
60 – Alex Donchak, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
56 – Ethan Stouffer, Shippensburg 9/01 – 9/03
55 – Sammy Knipe, State College 11/09 – 11/11
55 – Cody Wise, Moniteau 9/07 – 9/10
55 – Brian Fehr, Perkiomen Valley 10/26 – 10/28
54 –  Zachery Pettit, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
53 – Elijah Harper, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
48 – Mike Samuels, Martin Luther King 10/26 – 10/28
48 – De’Shon Webb, McKeesport 10/19 – 10/21
47 – Sig Saftner, OLSH 10/12 – 10/14
47 – Patrick Cunningham, Pine-Richland 10/05 – 10/07
47 – Justin Santilla, Cardinal O’Hara 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Luke white, Connellsville 8/25 – 8/27
45 – Cabe Park, Brookville 9/14 – 9/17
44 – Tim Malloy, Pequea Valley 9/14 – 9/17
44 – Andrew Snelbaker, York Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
43 – Mason Frampton, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
42 – Zach Florio, Wellsboro 9/21 – 9/24
42 – Keshawn Goudy, Erie HS 9/28 – 9/30
42 – Jayshun Ramsey, Steelton-Highspire 11/09 – 11/11
42 – Case Donaldson, Northern Bedford 9/14 – 9/17
42 – Brock Sherlock, West Mifflin 9/21 – 9/24
42 – Brian Yates, Imani Christian 11/02 – 11/04
40 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/28 – 9/30
40 – Dishon Howell, Monessen 10/26 – 10/28
40 – Damen Studstill, West Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
38 – Assante Watkins, Imani 9/01 – 9/03
38 – Rheyse Green, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
37 – Kevin Littles, Susquehanna Township 10/26 – 10/28
37 – Jared Colletti, Palisades 10/05 – 10/07
37 – Jahan Worth, Parkland 9/14 – 9/17
37 – Jacob Eisenhart, Northeastern 10/19 – 10/21
37 – Ethan Chambers, Eisenhower 10/12 – 10/14
37 – Albert Koniers, Jenkintown 10/12 – 10/14
36 – Tyren Harrell, Imani Christian 11/02 – 11/04
36 – TJ Banks, East Allegheny 9/28 – 9/30
36 – Kadin Taylor, Wilkes-Barre GAR 10/26 – 10/28
36 – Ethan Booth, Mid Valley 9/14 – 9/17
36 – Ben Bilitski, California 10/12 – 10/14
35 – Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone 9/28 – 9/30
34 – Maleek Robinson, Wilkes-Barre Meyers 10/26 – 10/28
34 – Jarred John, Burgettstown 9/21 – 9/24
34 – Ethan Leasure, Conemaugh Twp 10/26 – 10/28
34 – Owen Walsh, West Chester Rustin 8/25 – 8/27
32 – Tre Leach, Middletown Area 9/14 – 9/17
32 – James Cherry, St. Joseph’s Prep 11/16 – 11/18
32 – Cabe Park, Brookville 10/12 – 10/14
31 – Jimmy Hoffman, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
31 – Brody Gregory, Owen J. Roberts 10/12 – 10/14
30 – Zach Horton, Clearfield 10/19 – 10/21
30 – Spencer Gray, Eisenhower 10/19 – 10/21
30 – Kenlein Ogletree, Clairton 10/19 – 10/21
30 – Chamer James, Summit Academy 9/07 – 9/10
29 – DeJohn Armstrong, Central Bucks East 10/05 – 10/07
28 – Jordan Taylor, Quaker Valley 9/01 – 9/03
27 – Dom DeLuca, Derry 9/21 – 9/24
27 –   Hunter Frantz, Jersey Shore 9/01 – 9/03
26 – Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II 10/05 – 10/07
25 – Jahliel Bussey, Bensalem 9/14 – 9/17
25 – Jackson Heasley, State College 10/26 – 10/28
25 – Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter 10/12 – 10/14
23 – Phillip Shipe, Ridgway 9/14 – 9/17
23 – Devin Little, Beaver Falls 9/21 – 9/24
22 – Hunter Wiles, Redbank Valley 10/12 – 10/14
22 – George Freeman, Penn Hills 11/02 – 11/04
21 – Devin Covert, Academy Park 9/14 – 9/17
21 – Damon Beckhorn, Berwick Area 10/12 – 10/14
21 – CJ Funk, Bellefonte 9/01 – 9/03
21 – Shamus Williams, Bethlehem Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
20 – Ray Chuba, Steel Valley 11/09 – 11/11
20 – Mitch Lutte, Nazareth Area 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Joey Underwood, Lampeter-Strasburg 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Devan Lallier, California 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Danny Collins, Bristol 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Webster Spencer, Steelton-Highspire 8/25 – 8/27
20 – Kwaali Freeman-Allen, Martin Luther King 9/21 – 9/24
20 – Carson Badamo, Bethlehem Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
19 – Trent Holler, Latrobe 10/26 – 10/28
19 – Paul Fedorka, West Allegheny 9/14 – 9/17
18 – Trevor Storm, Easton Area 10/05 – 10/07
17 – Johnny Beck, South Fayette 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Bryant Williams, Frankford 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Jacob Pesicka, Quaker Valley 10/19 – 10/21
15 – Isaiah McDavison, Morrisville 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Anthony Klase, Bethel Park 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Klya Fitzroy, Apollo-Ridge 9/07 – 9/10
14 – Connor McCarthy, Trinity (3) 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Ian Thrush, Brookville 10/26 – 10/28
12 – Kyle Powell, Frankford 10/05 – 10/07
10 – Kipper Hillson, North Penn/Mansfield 9/21 – 9/24
10 – Cory Myers, Conemaugh Twp 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Chris Sterious, Conrad Weiser 10/19 – 10/21
10 – Alex Osborn, Avonworth 9/01 – 9/03
08 – Sam Dickson, Scranton Prep 11/09 – 11/11
07 – Justus Grube, Bethlehem Freedom 11/02 – 11/04
06 – Matt Palmer, Archbishop Wood 9/28 – 9/30
05 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
05 – Greyden Piechnick, Canon-McMillan 10/05 – 10/07
05 – Alex Javier, Exeter 10/19 – 10/21
03 – Lucas Bogarde, Bristol 10/05 – 10/07
03 – Garrett Kint, Juniata 10/12 – 10/14
02 – Marcus Dawkins, Conrad Weiser 10/12 – 10/14
02 – Maleek Crooks, Morrisville 9/07 – 9/10
02 – Jack Neri, Cental Bucks West 10/19 – 10/21
02 – Gino Turchi, Conwell-Egan 10/05 – 10/07
02 – Davey Cooper, Canon-McMillan 10/05 – 10/07
02 – Brian Strother, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
00 – Tyler Tate, Norristown 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Qua-Mei Williams, Governor Mifflin 10/19 – 10/21
00 – Nyasanu Green, New Brighton 8/25 – 8/27
00 – Jayonn Butts, Bishop McDevitt 10/12 – 10/14
00 – Jackson Elllis, James Buchanan 9/28 – 9/30
00 – Eric Fleming, Pen Argyl 9/28 – 9/30
00 – Damar Dill, Chester 9/14 – 9/17
00 – Andy Lora, Dieruff 9/01 – 9/03
00 – Ameen Stevens, Academy Park 9/14 – 9/17
00 – Mikyle Fabrizio, Montrose 9/01 – 9/03
00 – Mike Zalutko, Berwick Area 8/25 – 8/27
Interception returns for touchdowns
105 – Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley 8/25 – 8/27
103 – Amonte Strothers, Steel Valley 10/26 – 10/28
100 – Darius Johnson, Valley 10/19 – 10/21
99 – Zkkrah Patterson, West Mifflin 10/12 – 10/14
97 – Teagan Wilk, Berwick Area 11/02 – 11/04
97 – Micah Parsons, Harrisburg 10/26 – 10/28
94 – Max Maciejewski, Ringgold 9/28 – 9/30
93 – Alex Savkov, Valley View 9/14 – 9/17
92 – Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley 10/26 – 10/28
91 – Taseer Jones, Cardinal O’Hara 10/05 – 10/07
90 – Drew Dinunzio-Biss, Kiski 10/12 – 10/14
90 – Aaron Young, Coatesville 11/16 – 11/18
89 – Ronnie Paith, Washington 9/14 – 9/17
89 – Ricky Bearden, Pope John Paul II 9/01 – 9/03
87 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 10/19 – 10/21
87 – Chase Combs, Valley View 8/25 – 8/27
84 – Skyy Moore, Shady Side 10/05 – 10/07
84 – Jaxson Farve, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
84 – Brett Wargo, Old Forge 10/12 – 10/14
82 – Dylan Close, Otto-Eldred 10/05 – 10/07
80 – Sulaiman Ismail, Wyoming Valley West 11/02 – 11/04
80 – Connor Selinger, Freeport 10/19 – 10/21
79 – Naszhir Taylor, Woodland Hills 9/01 – 9/03
78 – Joey Nerti, Neshannock 10/19 – 10/21
77 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/07 – 9/10
77 – Abdul Beasley, Bethlehem Freedom 10/05 – 10/07
76 – Delvin Clifford, Clairton 9/14 – 9/17
76 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi 9/14 – 9/17
75 – Nick Johnson, Wilson (3) 9/21 – 9/24
75 – Luke Whary, Upper Perkiomen 10/12 – 10/14
75 – Josh Dasher, Northern Bedford 11/02 – 11/04
75 – Jaxson Farve, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
75 – Dylan Walck, Western Wayne 9/14 – 9/17
73 – Mason Malozzi, Parkland 11/09 – 11/11
73 – Lionel Deane, Seton LaSalle 9/21 – 9/24
71 – Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts 10/19 – 10/21
70 – Tre Thrower, Seneca 10/12 – 10/14
70 – Tre Charles, Union 10/12 – 10/14
70 – Owen Walsh, West Chester Rustin 10/12 – 10/14
70 – Jayson Pasquarello, Union 9/07 – 9/10
70 – Adam Haupt, Wallenpaupack 10/05 – 10/07
69 – Jacob Mowry, Chestnut Ridge 10/05 – 10/07
69 – Dalton Prough, Wellsboro 9/28 – 9/30
69 – Conor Selinger, Freeport 10/05 – 10/07
68 – Nick Black, Big Spring 9/07 – 9/10
68 – Julian Jordan, Bishop McDevitt 11/16 – 11/18
68 – Freddie Scruggs, Cathedral Prep 10/26 – 10/28
67 – Justin Crosswell, Easton Area 10/12 – 10/14
67 – John Doleno, Bethel Park 10/05 – 10/07
67 – Jimmy Hoffman, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
67 – Dylan Dingle, Bethlehem Center 9/21 – 9/24
67 – Christian Stoltz, Bishop Carroll 11/02 – 11/04
66 – Topher Taylor, New Hope-Solebury 9/28 – 9/30
66 –  Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 8/25 – 8/27
65 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
65 – Nathan Stefanik, Nazareth Area 9/28 – 9/30
65 – Michael Keith, Freedom 9/21 – 9/24
65 – Keaton Kahle, Redbank Valley 10/12 – 10/14
65 – Jahaam Mungen, Frankford 9/14 – 9/17
65 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 10/12 – 10/14
65 – Dale Moore, North Pocono 9/07 – 9/10
64 – Cade Fortney, Bellefonte 11/02 – 11/04
63 – Timmy Ward, Canton Area 9/14 – 9/17
63 – Malik Edmundson, Serra Catholic 10/26 – 10/28
63 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 10/19 – 10/21
62 – Sam Fairley, Imani 9/01 – 9/03
62 – Ryan Rapp, Pennridge 10/26 – 10/28
62 – Luke Merry, Peters Twp 11/02 – 11/04
62 – Josh Harmon, Springdale 10/26 – 10/28
62 – Jared Embert, Trinity 10/12 – 10/14
62 – Dylan Kelly, Delaware Valley 9/14 – 9/17
62 – Devin Dingle, Beth Center 9/21 – 9/24
61 – Terry Roberts, Cathedral prep 8/25 – 8/27
61 – Sy Ally, University Prep 9/07 – 9/10
61 – Noah Yates, Carbondale 10/26 – 10/28
61 – Noah Fisher, Berlin 9/07 – 9/10
61 – Cameron Magalotti, Wilson (3) 9/28 – 9/30
60 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown 10/26 – 10/28
60 – Jordan Briener, Berks Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
60 – Jawun Tabb, Frankford 9/28 – 9/30
60 – Jake Wolfgang, Williams Valley 11/09 – 11/11
60 – Gavin Thomson, Central Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
60 – Dylan Bennett, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
60 – Derek Herfuth, Pen Argyl 9/28 – 9/30
60 – Deegan Feather, Claysburg-Kimmel 10/19 – 10/21
60 – Connor Gilfoyle, Greenville 11/02 – 11/04
60 – Caleb Lisbon, Penn-Trafford 10/19 – 10/21
60 – Anthony Rios, Old Forge 10/12 – 10/14
60 – Miles James, Martin Luther King 10/19 – 10/21
60 – Mark Ramsey, Valley Forge Military 9/01 – 9/03
59 – Brandon Chambers, Farrell 9/14 – 9/17
59 – Kevin Pepsin, Old Forge 8/25 – 8/27
58 – Jake Zimmerman, Ridgway 9/14 – 9/17
58 – Charlie Zorich, Beaver 9/14 – 9/17
57 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
56 – Nico Berrios, Lackawanna Trail 9/07 – 9/10
55 – Shamus Williams, Bethlehem Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
55 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 10/19 – 10/21
55 – Kevin Braswell, Greensburg Salem 10/05 – 10/07
55 – Josh Noce, Burgettstown 9/28 – 9/30
55 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/01 – 9/03
55 – Cole Bair, Trinity 9/28 – 9/30
55 – Anthony Myers, Berks Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
55 – Janaasah Boone, Valley View 8/25 – 8/27
54 – Skyy Moore, Shady Side 9/28 – 9/30
53 – Owen Thomas, North Penn (1) 10/05 – 10/07
52 – Dominic Wise, Wyomissing 11/09 – 11/11
50 – Zion Small, Phoenixville 9/07 – 9/10
50 – Jake Blaski, Wyoming Valley West 11/02 – 11/04
50 – Isaiah DiAndreth, Hempfield 9/01 – 9/03
50 – Dylan Kelly, Delaware Valley (2) 10/12 – 10/14
50 – Adam Bukavich, Northwest Area 9/28 – 9/30
50 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
49 – Tre’Sean Howard, Clairton 9/14 – 9/17
49 – Jared Collington, TJ 9/21 – 9/24
49 – Ethan Spaulding, Lewisburg 9/28 – 9/30
49 – Dain Williams, Allderdice 10/19 – 10/21
49 – Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley 10/05 – 10/07
48 – Trenton Gilhousen, Brookville 10/12 – 10/14
48 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 11/16 – 11/18
48 – Anthony Hudock, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
47 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
47 – Tyler Benedict, Union 9/01 – 9/03
47 – Tom Waite, Bishop Shanahan 10/19 – 10/21
47 – Mason Deakin, Susquehanna (2) 10/26 – 10/28
47 – Khian’Dre Harris, Bristol 9/28 – 9/30
47 – Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge 10/12 – 10/14
47 – Connor Main, West Greene 10/12 – 10/14
47 –  Cole Strain, Burgettwtown 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Zahmere Robinson, Washington 9/07 – 9/10
45 – Tyler Lobach, Northwestern Lehigh 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Trystan Detwiler, Central 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Seth Pinkerton, Union 9/01 – 9/03
45 – Sam Minich, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
45 – Patrick Cunningham, Pine Richland 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Mike Minniti, Archbishop Ryan 10/19 – 10/21
45 – Javeer Peterson, Harry S. Truman 9/07 – 9/10
45 – Jared John, Burgettstown 9/01 – 9/03
45 – Jake Isenberg, South Park 10/12 – 10/14
45 – De’Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing Area 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Colin McLinden, Upper St Clair 9/07 – 9/10
45 – CJ Funk, Bellefonte 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Justis Jourdain, Catasauqua 9/01 – 9/03
45 – Chase Moser, Wellsboro 9/01 – 9/03
44 – Kevin Klusewitz, Crestwood 9/28 – 9/30
44 – Keeven Weaver, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
43 – Tyler Trybus, Cambria Heights 11/02 – 11/04
43 – Shamar Edwards, North Penn (1) 10/12 – 10/14
43 – Seth Derugen, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10
43 – Ian Thrush, Brookville 10/26 – 10/28
43 – Brandon George, Berks Catholic 11/16 – 11/18
43 – John Sartin, Holy Redeemer 8/25 – 8/27
42 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 10/19 – 10/21
42 – Grayson Sallade, Manheim Township 10/19 – 10/21
42 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 9/28 – 9/30
42 – Dominic Wise, Wyomissing 10/12 – 10/14
42 – Austin Safreed, Burgettstown 10/05 – 10/07
42 – Adam Houser, Shippensburg 11/02 – 11/04
42 –  C.J. Cole, McGuffey 10/19 – 10/21
41 – Tyron Wright, East Allegheny 9/07 – 9/10
41 – Jon Long, Forest Hills 10/05 – 10/07
41 – Jason Horvath, Central Bucks South 9/01 – 9/03
40 – Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen 10/19 – 10/21
40 – Tre’sean Howard, Clairton 9/07 – 9/10
40 – Teyvaughn Alston, Imani Christian 10/19 – 10/21
40 – Sully Scheultz, Ligonier Valley 11/09 – 11/11
40 – Patrick Groves, State College 9/14 – 9/17
40 – Luke Botti, Ellwood City 9/14 – 9/17
40 – Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack 10/05 – 10/07
40 – Jake Coover, Northern York 9/14 – 9/17
40 – Chase Moser, Wellsboro 10/12 – 10/14
40 – Cain Fullerton, Mechanicsburg 9/07 – 9/10
40 – Austin Romanchak, Freeport 8/25 – 8/27
39 – Kevin Lovett, Perkiomen Valley 10/19 – 10/21
39 – Joey Koroly, Trinity ** 10/26 – 10/28
39 – Cory Joyce, Neshaminy 9/14 – 9/17
39 – Ambre Hunter, East Allegheny 10/12 – 10/14
38 – Sterling Conner, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
38 – Shykirr Johns, Steelton-Highspire 11/16 – 11/18
38 – Ryan Funa, Somerset 8/25 – 8/27
38 – Rob Ray, Ligonier Valley 10/26 – 10/28
38 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 8/25 – 8/27
37 – Vincent Todd, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 10/05 – 10/07
37 – Tre Leach, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
37 – Seth Derugen, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10
37 – Jose Barbon, Conestoga Valley 11/02 – 11/04
37 – Garrett Stanley, Elizabeth Forward 10/12 – 10/14
37 – Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic 11/09 – 11/11
37 – Amen Cottrill, Beaver 9/21 – 9/24
37 – Aidan Kreitz, Conrad Weiser 10/26 – 10/28
37 –  Isaiah Berry, Clairton 9/21 – 9/24
36 – Zachary Crossland, Red Lion 9/07 – 9/10
36 – Tyshaun Weaver, Governor Mifflin 10/19 – 10/21
36 – Seth Andres, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
36 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
36 – Jose Barbon, Conestoga Valley 9/28 – 9/30
36 – Jason Armstrong, Greater Latrobe 9/14 – 9/17
36 – Isaiah Crowe, West Allegheny 9/28 – 9/30
36 – Hayden Keck, Coudersport 10/19 – 10/21
36 – Christian Solis, Jenkintown 10/05 – 10/07
35 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
35 – Sig Saftner, OLSH 11/02 – 11/04
35 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/21 – 9/24
35 – Kobe Sauter, Western Wayne 9/28 – 9/30
35 – Jesse Fera, Upper St Clair 9/07 – 9/10
35 – Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge 9/28 – 9/30
35 – Jaden Fernandez, Northern Bedford 10/05 – 10/07
35 – Donnell Henriquez, Harrisburg 9/28 – 9/30
35 – Dawson Porter, Armstrong 8/25 – 8/27
35 – Brady Sunday, Moon 10/26 – 10/28
34 – Tyler Smith, Archbishop Wood 9/28 – 9/30
34 – Daniel Potopa, Bishop Guilfoyle 10/12 – 10/14
34 – Cam Suman, Penn Trafford 11/09 – 11/11
33 – Wyatt Booher, Southern Huntingdon 10/26 – 10/28
33 – Seth Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge 11/09 – 11/11
33 – Dom Cook, OLSH 10/12 – 10/14
33 – Darren Mitchell, Hickory 10/26 – 10/28
33 – Andrew Schwarre, OLSH 9/28 – 9/30
32 – Tre Dabney, Berks Catholic 11/16 – 11/18
32 – Shaun Meadown, Steel Valley 9/01 – 9/03
32 – Nik Rowse, Beaver 9/21 – 9/24
32 – Michael Franks, Governor Mifflin 9/28 – 9/30
32 – Darius Goosby, Rochester 10/19 – 10/21
32 – Chase Moser, Wellsboro 10/05 – 10/07
32 – Cam Branch, CWNC 10/26 – 10/28
32 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 8/25 – 8/27
32 – Cody Searfoss, Pottsville 9/01 – 9/03
31 – Brady Sunday, Moon 10/26 – 10/28
30 – Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge 9/28 – 9/30
30 – Paul Olivett, State College 9/01 – 9/03
30 – Lance Hill, Laurel 10/26 – 10/28
30 – Gabe Gipli, Harry S Truman 10/19 – 10/21
30 – Andy Carroll, Honesdale 9/14 – 9/17
30 – Amonte Strothers, Steel Valley 9/01 – 9/03
30 – Adam Townsend, McGuffey 10/19 – 10/21
29 – Luke Mazowicki, Greensburg Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
29 – Jesse Funk, Twin Valley 11/02 – 11/04
29 – Jacob Tilko, Butler 9/28 – 9/30
29 – Ben Swineford, Selinsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
28 – Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill 10/05 – 10/07
28 – Paul Olivette, State College 9/01 – 9/03
28 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
28 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/28 – 9/30
28 – Hunter Fields, Plum 10/12 – 10/14
28 – Chase Villani, Fox Chapel 11/02 – 11/04
27 – Peyton Tinney, South Fayette 9/01 – 9/03
27 – Noah Ledford, West Allegheny 9/01 – 9/03
27 – Mark Conrad, Bishop Guilfoyle 9/21 – 9/24
27 – Khalil Weathers, Central Catholic 10/12 – 10/14
26 – Nikko Rankin, North Allegheny 11/02 – 11/04
26 – Devin Martin, Middletown 10/19 – 10/21
26 – Brad Barker, Beaver 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Zach Parks, Central 9/21 – 9/24
25 – Ronnie Paith, Washington 10/26 – 10/28
25 – Peter Iselo, Bethlehem Catholic 11/02 – 11/04
25 – Pat Lodwig, Palisades 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Michael Day, Hollidaysburg 9/21 – 9/24
25 – Keeven Weaver, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
25 – Jack Graff, OLSH 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Hunter Perry, Charleroi 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/07 – 9/10
25 – Dewayne Revis, Aliquippa 10/26 – 10/28
25 – Colin Conway, Holy Redeemer 11/02 – 11/04
25 – Caleb Burke, Richland 10/26 – 10/28
24 – Samuel Fairley, Imani Christian 9/07 – 9/10
24 – Jaeden Gordon, Central Valley 9/01 – 9/03
24 – C.J. Civiello, Conrad Weiser 10/12 – 10/14
23 – Zach Parks, Central 9/21 – 9/24
23 – Tyler Magee, Delaware Valley 10/26 – 10/28
23 – Miguel Hernandez, Catasauqua 9/07 – 9/10
23 – Matt McGrath, Palisades 10/05 – 10/07
23 – Jesse Luketa, Mercyhurst 10/19 – 10/21
22 – Hunter Brown, Wellsboro 10/19 – 10/21
22 – Drew DiNunzio, Kiski 10/12 – 10/14
22 – Colt Robb, Plum 10/12 – 10/14
22 – Marcus Griffin, Neshaminy 8/25 – 8/27
21 – Will Weber, West Allegheny 9/01 – 9/03
21 – Kyle Drummond, Abington 9/07 – 9/10
21 – Ian McFarland, Bellwood-Antis 10/12 – 10/14
20 – Myeir Woodard, Sto-Rox 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Max Shaw, Thomas Jefferson 9/21 – 9/24
20 – Mark Conrad, Bishop Guilfoyle 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Jesse Funk, Twin Valley 11/02 – 11/04
20 – Jake Bunofsky, Seneca Valley 10/19 – 10/21
20 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Dante Burnett, New Castle 10/26 – 10/28
20 – Brent English, Wellsboro 9/28 – 9/30
20 – D’Andre Andrew, Martin Luther King 10/12 – 10/14
20 – Bryson Rhee, Ephrata 9/07 – 9/10
19 – Sam Pittsman, Valley View 9/28 – 9/30
19 – Gage McClenahan, Bald Eagle 10/12 – 10/14
18 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
18 – Marco Marchionda, Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
18 – Alex Woods, UHS/ACV 10/05 – 10/07
17 – Jayquan Smith, Woodland Hills 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Jax Miller, Avonworth 11/02 – 11/04
17 – Dylan Lapham, Avon Grove 10/05 – 10/07
16 – Michael Dickey, Pottsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Roland Norfleet, Susquehanna Township 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Martin Decker, Brookville 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Kyle Schetter, Pennridge 8/25 – 8/27
14 – Thomas Pidgeon, Lakeland 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Steve Borgia, Dunmore 11/16 – 11/18
14 – Kenny Fine, Frazier 10/12 – 10/14
14 – Desmond Austin, Pottsgrove 10/12 – 10/14
14 – Austin Lewis, Bethel Park 10/19 – 10/21
13 – Sean Proctor, Milton Hershey 11/02 – 11/04
12 – William Gibson, Aliquippa 9/28 – 9/30
12 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh 11/02 – 11/04
12 – Gage McClenahan, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
12 –  Connor Barrett, Chartiers Valley 10/05 – 10/07
12 – Nathan Wieder, Parkland 8/25 – 8/27
11 – Ivan Stapchuck, Knoch 10/05 – 10/07
10 – Mohamed Kamagate, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
09 – Jesse Fera, Upper St Clair 9/07 – 9/10
08 – Ricco Ciccarelli, Greensburg Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
08 – Marshall Waters, Bentworth 9/07 – 9/10
06 – Kiele Moore, Carrick 10/12 – 10/14
05 – Cameron Baka, Brockway 8/25 – 8/27
05 – Jonathan Hafer, Panther Valley 9/01 – 9/03
02 – John Piekut, Norwin 10/26 – 10/28
01 – Shavar Hussett, Whitehall 8/25 – 8/27

 

Blocked punts for touchdowns
89 – Trevor Thenga, Wilson (3) 10/05 – 10/07
54 – Noah Yates, Carbondale 10/12 – 10/14
45 – Quinn Hill, Quaker Valley 8/25 – 8/27
37 – Pat Rother, Crestwood 10/05 – 10/07
32 – Dylan Gomez, East Stroudsburg South 10/12 – 10/14
30 – Ridge Miller, Bishop McCort 11/02 – 11/04
30 – Joe Wade, Archbishop Wood 10/05 – 10/07
29 – Angel Martinez, Wilson (3) 10/26 – 10/28
27 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 8/25 – 8/27
24 – Kyle Harrity, Dunmore 11/02 – 11/04
24 – Andrew Weller, Wilson (3) 11/02 – 11/04
22 – Jason Henderson, Delaware Valley 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Tyler Hawkins, Western Beaver 9/21 – 9/24
20 – Shane Carter, Council Rock South 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Josh Halye, Minersville 9/01 – 9/03
18 – Jarrett Wright, Blackhawk 10/05 – 10/07
18 – Ben Lauver, Juniata 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Derrick Davis, Gateway 10/26 – 10/28
14 – Michael Polinski, Charleroi 9/21 – 9/24
07 – Ian Barr, State College 10/26 – 10/28
05 – Marcquise Butler, McKeesport 10/19 – 10/21
05 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
02 – James Secor, Delaware Valley (2) 10/05 – 10/07
00 – Zach Altenbaugh, Western Beaver 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Trevor Harris, Bethlehem Liberty 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Nasir Smith, Valley View 11/02 – 11/04
00 – Midjerson Pierre, Pittston Area 10/12 – 10/14
00 – Josh Artis, Emmaus 10/19 – 10/21
00 – Joe Carey, Pittston Area 10/26 – 10/28
00 – Jalen Smalls, Wissahickon 10/19 – 10/21
00 – Jack Pizor, Phoenixville 10/05 – 10/07
00 – Danny Molliver, Hollidaysburg 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Chris Price, Wilson (3) 11/09 – 11/11
00 – Carmonie Williams, Harrisburg 9/28 – 9/30
00 – Cameron Casner, Conrad Weiser 10/26 – 10/28
00 – Caden Malone, Cedar Cliff 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Benjamin Jackson, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
Blocked field goals for touchdowns
95 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 9/07 – 9/10
81 – Levi Hockenberry, Mt Union 9/21 – 9/24
77 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 10/05 – 10/07
70 – Jordan Moseley, Haverford High 10/19 – 10/21
47 – Ian Edenfiedl, Laurel Highlands 10/05 – 10/07

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David