flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Total points scored thru 11/12 (Playoffs)

Written by: on Monday, November 13th, 2017

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA    AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA    AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA

 

Team Class District Points Games
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 135 3
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 122 2
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 112 2
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 110 2
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 100 3
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 98 2
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 97 2
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 96 2
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 91 2
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 90 2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 90 2
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 90 2
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 88 2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 88 2
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 86 2
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 84 2
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 82 2
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 81 2
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 80 2
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 76 2
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 75 2
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 74 2
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 72 2
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 71 2
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 70 2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 70 2
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 70 2
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 69 2
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 68 1
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 68 2
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 66 2
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 66 2
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 65 2
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 64 3
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 62 1
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 62 2
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 60 2
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 59 2
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 59 2
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 58 1
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 58 2
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 58 2
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 56 1
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 56 2
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 56 2
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 55 1
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 55 2
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 55 2
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 55 2
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 53 2
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 53 2
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 51 2
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 50 2
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 50 2
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 49 2
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 48 1
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 48 1
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 48 1
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 48 2
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 48 2
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 48 2
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 48 2
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 46 1
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 46 2
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 45 1
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 45 2
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 44 2
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 43 1
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 42 1
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 42 1
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 42 1
Fairfield Knights A D3 42 1
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 42 1
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 42 1
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 42 1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 42 2
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 42 3
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 41 2
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 39 2
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 38 2
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 38 2
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 36 1
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 36 2
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 35 2
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 34 1
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 34 2
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 34 2
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 32 2
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 31 1
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 31 1
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 31 2
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 30 1
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 30 1
School of the Future AAA D12 30 1
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 30 1
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 28 1
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 28 1
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 28 1
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 27 1
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 26 1
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 26 1
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 26 1
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 26 1
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 26 1
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 26 1
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 26 1
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 24 1
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 24 1
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 23 1
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 23 1
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 23 2
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 22 1
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 22 1
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 22 1
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 22 1
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 21 1
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 21 1
Muncy Indians A D4 21 1
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 21 1
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 21 1
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 21 1
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 21 2
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 20 1
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 20 1
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 20 1
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 20 1
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 20 1
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 20 1
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 20 2
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 20 2
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 19 1
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 19 1
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 18 1
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 17 1
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 16 1
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 15 1
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 15 1
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 15 1
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 14 1
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 14 1
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 14 1
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 14 1
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 14 1
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 14 1
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 14 1
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 13 1
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 13 1
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 13 1
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 13 1
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 13 1
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 13 1
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 12 1
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 12 1
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 12 1
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 10 1
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 10 1
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 9 1
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 9 1
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 8 1
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 8 1
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 8 1
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 7 1
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 7 1
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 7 1
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 7 1
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 7 1
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 7 1
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 7 1
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 7 1
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 7 1
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 7 1
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 7 1
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 7 1
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 7 1
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 7 1
Bristol Warriors AA D1 6 1
Bucktail Bucks A D4 6 1
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 6 1
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 6 1
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 6 1
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 6 1
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 6 1
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 6 2
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 0 1
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 0 1
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 0 1
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 0 1
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 0 1
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 0 1
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 0 1
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 0 1
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 0 1
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 0 1
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 0 1
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 0 1
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 0 1
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 0 1

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.